Irish Mountain
Running Association

Killiney Hill Relay in aid of Special Olympics

Order by:  

Fastest All - Leg 1 Course

YearNameCatTime
2020Philip CohenM0:19:58
2020David PowerM350:17:39
2020Rene BorgM400:06:03
2002David HealyMJ0:11:47
2001Michael BurtonM400:10:37

Fastest All - Leg 2 Course

YearNameCatTime
2020Thomas GalvinM500:19:56
2020Shane O'ReillyM0:17:51
2020Ian McHardyM450:06:47
2002Orla LoftusF0:14:19
2001Gordon DouglasM400:10:33

Fastest All - Leg 3 Course

YearNameCatTime
2020Shane O'ReillyM0:18:28
2020Martin CullenM350:19:34
2020Martin BagnallM450:07:59
2002Eamonn HorganM0:11:34
2001Hugh McLindonM0:10:19

Fastest Men - Leg 1 Course

YearNameCatTime
2020Philip CohenM0:19:58
2020David PowerM350:17:39
2020Rene BorgM400:06:03
2002David HealyMJ0:11:47
2001Michael BurtonM400:10:37

Fastest Men - Leg 2 Course

YearNameCatTime
2020Thomas GalvinM500:19:56
2020Shane O'ReillyM0:17:51
2020Ian McHardyM450:06:47
2002Derek LivingstoneM0:14:57
2001Gordon DouglasM400:10:33

Fastest Men - Leg 3 Course

YearNameCatTime
2020Shane O'ReillyM0:18:28
2020Martin CullenM350:19:34
2020Martin BagnallM450:07:59
2002Eamonn HorganM0:11:34
2001Hugh McLindonM0:10:19

Fastest Ladies - Leg 1 Course

YearNameCatTime
2020Aisling CorkeryF400:25:31
2020Laura FlynnF550:24:58
2020Róisín LongF0:09:02
2002Una MayF0:13:44

Fastest Ladies - Leg 2 Course

YearNameCatTime
2020Dee BohanF550:25:50
2020Sallie EnnisF400:21:27
2020Avril ChallonerF0:07:46
2002Orla LoftusF0:14:19
2001Emma SokellF0:12:20

Fastest Ladies - Leg 3 Course

YearNameCatTime
2020Stephanie BerginF400:25:21
2020Orla McEvoyF400:23:18
2020Fíona CanavanF0:08:12
2001Beth McCluskeyF0:11:31

Fastest M35 - Leg 1 Course

YearNameCatTime
2020Mike JordanM350:28:35
2020David PowerM350:17:39
2020Mike JordanM350:07:09

Fastest M35 - Leg 2 Course

YearNameCatTime
2020James SharkeyM350:23:13
2020James SharkeyM350:21:01
2020Martin CullenM350:07:20

Fastest M35 - Leg 3 Course

YearNameCatTime
2020Eoin SyronM350:24:58
2020Martin CullenM350:19:34
2020Aidan FennellyM350:08:39

Fastest F35 - Leg 2 Course

YearNameCatTime
2020Niamh O'GormanF350:24:06
2020S.M. GriffithF350:09:27

Fastest F35 - Leg 3 Course

YearNameCatTime
2020Maike JürgensF350:39:30
2020Lorraine FennellyF350:08:40

Fastest M40 - Leg 1 Course

YearNameCatTime
2020Ronan HickeyM400:20:32
2020Torben DahlM400:18:33
2020Rene BorgM400:06:03
2002Tom LoftusM400:13:26
2001Michael BurtonM400:10:37

Fastest M40 - Leg 2 Course

YearNameCatTime
2020Dave DochertyM400:24:13
2020Ronan HickeyM400:20:37
2020Stephen Mc CabeM400:07:40
2002Paul HoganM400:15:41
2001Gordon DouglasM400:10:33

Fastest M40 - Leg 3 Course

YearNameCatTime
2020John BellM400:24:54
2020John LangenbachM400:21:29
2020Pól Ó MurchúM400:08:07
2001Simon WaltersM400:11:00

Fastest F40 - Leg 1 Course

YearNameCatTime
2020Aisling CorkeryF400:25:31
2020Aisling CorkeryF400:25:57

Fastest F40 - Leg 2 Course

YearNameCatTime
2020Daniela BoehmF400:28:30
2020Sallie EnnisF400:21:27
2020Imogen McGuinnessF400:08:30

Fastest F40 - Leg 3 Course

YearNameCatTime
2020Stephanie BerginF400:25:21
2020Orla McEvoyF400:23:18
2020Karen DevenneyF400:10:23
2001Joan FlanaganF400:12:48

Fastest M45 - Leg 1 Course

YearNameCatTime
2020John McCannM450:31:55
2020Rich CostelloeM450:17:46
2020Peter O'FarrellM450:06:23

Fastest M45 - Leg 2 Course

YearNameCatTime
2020Allister GerrardM450:33:23
2020Tim CharneckiM450:19:28
2020Ian McHardyM450:06:47

Fastest M45 - Leg 3 Course

YearNameCatTime
2020Seán ManningM450:24:14
2020Seán ManningM450:26:15
2020Martin BagnallM450:07:59

Fastest F45 - Leg 1 Course

YearNameCatTime
2020Jenny Uí ShéF450:29:00

Fastest F45 - Leg 2 Course

YearNameCatTime
2020Miriam MaherF450:26:19
2020Miriam MaherF450:25:45
2020Fiona SheerinF450:09:48

Fastest F45 - Leg 3 Course

YearNameCatTime
2020Joyce TraceyF450:25:39
2020Anne HodgeF450:27:14
2020Miriam MaherF450:09:42

Fastest M50 - Leg 1 Course

YearNameCatTime
2020John ShielsM500:28:50
2020Graham K. BusheM500:21:40
2020Mick HanneyM500:06:26
2002Diarmuid O'ColmainM500:16:38

Fastest M50 - Leg 2 Course

YearNameCatTime
2020Thomas GalvinM500:19:56
2020Mick HanneyM500:19:57
2020Fergal DownesM500:07:47
2002Graham PorterM500:15:20
2001Graham PorterM500:14:09

Fastest M50 - Leg 3 Course

YearNameCatTime
2020Fergal DownesM500:21:35
2020Richard NunanM500:19:44
2020James HeggieM500:09:05
2002Barry TennysonM500:17:05
2001Diarmuid O'ColmainM500:13:18

Fastest F50 - Leg 2 Course

YearNameCatTime
2002Jane PorterF500:15:21
2001Jane PorterF500:13:43

Fastest F50 - Leg 3 Course

YearNameCatTime
2020Colette HynesF500:34:11
2020Linda RowdenF500:13:23
2001Ger PowerF500:18:11

Fastest M55 - Leg 1 Course

YearNameCatTime
2020John J BarryM550:33:41
2020Martin ButlerM550:25:14
2020Alan HicksM550:07:48

Fastest M55 - Leg 2 Course

YearNameCatTime
2020John J BarryM550:24:52
2020Mike LongM550:08:17

Fastest M55 - Leg 3 Course

YearNameCatTime
2020Pat CadoganM550:27:17
2020Pat CadoganM550:27:07
2020Rory O'TooleM550:08:43

Fastest F55 - Leg 1 Course

YearNameCatTime
2020Laura FlynnF550:25:45
2020Laura FlynnF550:24:58

Fastest F55 - Leg 2 Course

YearNameCatTime
2020Dee BohanF550:25:50
2020Dee BohanF550:26:48
2020Laura FlynnF550:10:54

Fastest F55 - Leg 3 Course

YearNameCatTime
2020Joan StapletonF550:30:22

Fastest M60 - Leg 1 Course

YearNameCatTime
2020Stephen BrennanM600:22:38
2020Stephen BrennanM600:23:03

Fastest M60 - Leg 2 Course

YearNameCatTime
2020Conor NolanM600:24:13
2020Joseph BoyleM600:09:58

Fastest M60 - Leg 3 Course

YearNameCatTime
2020Joseph BoyleM600:25:11
2020Dan GeelonM600:10:17
2001Mick Kellett RIPM600:15:40

Fastest M65 - Leg 1 Course

YearNameCatTime
2020Val JonesM650:29:43

Fastest M65 - Leg 2 Course

YearNameCatTime
2020Vivian O'GormanM650:28:16
2020Vivian O'GormanM650:28:11
2020Val JonesM650:09:08

Fastest M65 - Leg 3 Course

YearNameCatTime
2020John FitzgeraldM650:27:54
2020Vivian O'GormanM650:11:21

Fastest M70 - Leg 1 Course

YearNameCatTime
2020Henny BrandsmaM700:31:33
2020Leo MahonM700:28:14

Fastest M70 - Leg 3 Course

YearNameCatTime
2020Leo MahonM700:28:25
2020Henny BrandsmaM700:33:05

Fastest M14 - Leg 2 Course

YearNameCatTime
2020Cian CharneckiM140:45:56

Fastest M14 - Leg 3 Course

YearNameCatTime
2020Finn RiveraM140:10:20

Fastest F14 - Leg 3 Course

YearNameCatTime
2020Paulina HanneyF140:10:45

Fastest MJ - Leg 1 Course

YearNameCatTime
2020Daniel ByrneMJ0:21:49
2020Aaron Ó SéMJ0:08:09
2002David HealyMJ0:11:47
2001Mark DonlonMJ0:11:17

Fastest MJ - Leg 2 Course

YearNameCatTime
2001Aaron ShortenMJ0:12:41

Fastest FJ - Leg 1 Course

YearNameCatTime
2001Heather YoungFJ0:16:57

Your Times

To view your history at this race please login to myIMRA.