Maurice Mullins Ultra

Order by:  

Fastest All - Long Course

YearNameCatTime
2018Tom HoganM4:13:55
2017Ian BaileyM4:10:44
2016Eoin LennonM4:01:10
2015Jonny SteedeM3:56:47
2014Justin MaxwellM4:12:00
2013Jonny SteedeM4:14:55
2012David Simpson75M4:11:03
2011Paul TierneyM4:11:27
2010Eoin KeithM404:23:17
2009Eoin KeithM403:37:30
2008Eoin KeithM403:40:52

Fastest All - Short Course

YearNameCatTime
2013Martin FrancisM502:40:00

Fastest Men - Long Course

YearNameCatTime
2018Tom HoganM4:13:55
2017Ian BaileyM4:10:44
2016Eoin LennonM4:01:10
2015Jonny SteedeM3:56:47
2014Justin MaxwellM4:12:00
2013Jonny SteedeM4:14:55
2012David Simpson75M4:11:03
2011Paul TierneyM4:11:27
2010Eoin KeithM404:23:17
2009Eoin KeithM403:37:30
2008Eoin KeithM403:40:52

Fastest Men - Short Course

YearNameCatTime
2013Martin FrancisM502:40:00

Fastest Ladies - Long Course

YearNameCatTime
2018Mari TroendF5:20:50
2017Jackie ToalF405:31:12
2016Dena HoganF5:03:42
2015Suzanne KennyF5:10:42
2014Donna McLoughlinF5:26:35
2013Denise MathersF406:08:15
2012Caroline ReidF5:11:17
2011Beth McCluskeyF4:52:25
2010Caroline ReidF5:20:54
2009Moire O'SullivanF4:32:04
2008Roisin McDonnellF405:11:01

Fastest Ladies - Short Course

YearNameCatTime
2013Eleanor O'NeillF3:57:26

Fastest M40 - Long Course

YearNameCatTime
2018David CarlyonM406:45:46
2018Barry DrennanM404:50:00
2017Tim CharneckiM404:49:07
2016Eoin KeithM404:34:19
2016David CarlyonM406:38:34
2015Eoin KeithM404:18:00
2014John MacEnriM404:54:42
2013Billy ReedM405:12:56
2012Dale MathersM404:29:45
2011Dale MathersM404:18:25
2010Eoin KeithM404:23:17
2009Eoin KeithM403:37:30
2008Eoin KeithM403:40:52

Fastest M40 - Short Course

YearNameCatTime
2013Declan69 CarolanM403:11:33

Fastest F40 - Long Course

YearNameCatTime
2018Clare KeeleyF405:44:10
2017Jackie ToalF405:31:12
2016Jackie ToalF405:57:42
2015Joanne CurranF405:16:41
2014Denise MathersF405:49:10
2013Denise MathersF406:08:15
2012Pauline BradyF405:52:21
2011Denise MathersF405:36:00
2010Roisin McDonnellF406:27:10
2008Roisin McDonnellF405:11:01

Fastest M50 - Long Course

YearNameCatTime
2018Billy ReedM504:51:10
2017Billy ReedM504:48:37
2016Dominic McInerneyM505:00:02
2015Billy ReedM504:37:43
2014Dale MathersM504:41:20
2013Dale MathersM505:05:01
2012Martin FrancisM504:42:31
2011Martin FrancisM504:27:37
2010Martin FrancisM504:39:55
2009Martin FrancisM504:08:35
2008Martin FrancisM504:24:56

Fastest M50 - Short Course

YearNameCatTime
2013Martin FrancisM502:40:00

Fastest F50 - Long Course

YearNameCatTime
2018Siobhan HayesF506:30:00
2017Siobhan HayesF506:46:55
2016Orla McElroyF506:39:59
2015Denise MathersF505:52:43
2014Suzy CarsonF506:57:00
2012Suzy CarsonF50DNF
2011Mary MackinF505:34:25
2010Mary JenningsF506:16:02
2009Mary JenningsF504:57:42

Fastest M60 - Long Course

YearNameCatTime
2018Mark KeoghM606:47:35
2017EUGENE WINTERSM607:32:51
2016Ian TaylorM60DNF
2015Michael HaydenM607:03:19
2014Fred HamondM607:10:00
2013David BradyM607:47:04
2012Dave WilsonM606:05:55
2011David BradyM606:48:36
2010Liam HesterM607:07:20
2009Ian TaylorM606:27:56
2008Ian TaylorM606:44:31

Fastest F60 - Long Course

YearNameCatTime
2016Mary NolanF607:19:21

Fastest M70 - Long Course

YearNameCatTime
2017Ian TaylorM708:36:00

Your Times

To view your history at this race please login to myIMRA.
  Forgot Password? | What is myIMRA?
myIMRA