IMRA Runners for 2014

1360 runners ran in 2014
 

NameCategoryRace NumberCurrent Enduro PointsRaces Run in 2014
Fitzgerald, JohnM6038462.74
Lalor, JoeM601789430.95
Keith, EoinM405385.62
Galvin, ThomasM4039381.59
O'Gorman, VivianM502616321.56
O'Colmain, DiarmuidM601834310.8
Higgins, JamesM501793304.83
Shenker, BruceM60287302.11
Douglas, GordonM50168297.13
Kenny, ConorM5068276.41
Kellett, MickM7010275.4
Doherty, BrendanM701638181.45
Doherty, GavanM401627153.62
Synnott, JimmyM50248132.22
Long, MikeM50189108.62
Ayling, AlanM36103.94
McShane, EithneF4020287.52
Shiels, JohnM4020186.21
Affolter, ElizabethF5027601
Ahern, GarrettM1441
Ahern, JohnM17022
Ahern, LizF26321
Ahern, PhilM25272
Alexander, AnthonyM4015011
Allen, DenisM4027171
Arnold, DerekM2349
Arnold, PaddyM25181
Bagnall, MartinM4015834
Bailey, DonalM1989
Bailie, StephenM4017743
Baird, DallasM17903
Balala, MiguelM1927
Balding, LucyF16161
Bannon, ClaireF27741
Barrett, BridF4641
Barry, EmmaF1141
Barry, GordonM502974
Barry, JillF15692
Barry, John JM402349
Barry, PeterM26801
Barry Murphy, MarieF25551
Barry Murphy, MichaelM4025561
Barton, BridgetF2613
Bates, EdM4026771
Beausang, KieranM1771
Beggs, AmyF4039991
Bell, DavidM503481
Bell, JohnM17594
Bell, PeterM2263
Bell, RozanneF17701
Belton, DanM17431
Bennett, WilliamM16341
Bent, CaitlinF601902
Bergin, TinaF18561
Berkeley, NoelM4026553
Berry, SineadF25861
Bertin, MarineF18791
Blackburn, PatriciaF4025781
Blackburn, TomM4025822
Blacksheilds, LorraineF25742
Blake, AidanM1985
Blighe, AidanM15604
Blighe, MichaelM15502
Boehm, BernhardM15721
Boehm, DanielaF16483
Bohar, DeirdreF5017174
Boland, DeirdreF2349
Boland, MauriceM504531
Bolger, FionaF981
Bolger, MeadhbhF992
Bollard, BarbaraF16321
Bonnardel, SanolrineF4027471
Borg, ReneM1889
Borkowska Hogan, Aniela FJ2824
Bosonnet, DavidM4026583
Bosonnet, JoeMJ25163
Boyce, DiarmuidM4028061
Boyce, LiamMJ28051
Boyd, MarkM841
Boylan, PhilipM502282
Boyle, DavidM402141
Brabazon, MarkM5016961
Brady, ClionaF15391
Brady, DavidM60133
Brassil, MaeveF10081
bredin, judeM16853
Breen00, TomasM143831
Brennan, JohnM401854
Brennan, LauraF10141
Brennan, StephenM5018162
Brennan, TomM18481
Brewster, NeilM4018251
Breyfogle, JimM1868
Brien, PatM4026174
Briody, CiaranM40591
Briody, DavidM4271
Briody, LaurenceM4016696
Briody, MartinM4016713
Broderick, StephenM26121
Brodkorb, AndreM4017821
Brogan, CarrieF503991
Brogan, MartinM503961
Brouder, BrendanM26271
Browne, AustinM25621
Browne, ClarkeM4018761
Browne, WJM603461
Browne79, IanM15262
Buchan, RaymondM4018901
Buchanan, ShaunM4017641
Buckley, BrendanM4025832
Buckley, BrianM25324
Buckley, FergalM1516
buckley, jamieM27041
Buckley, JohnM15046
Buckley, SineadF27111
Burchmore, PaulM4017611
Burgoyne, DavidM40205
Burke, ClaireF27431
Burke, JamesM402823
Burke, MaryF6027421
burke, michaelM16141
Burke, SeanM4019071
Burke83, StephenM1861
Bush, MattM401561
Butler, James FrancisM401845
Butler, MichaelM4017262
Butler, RichardM1003
Butler80, DavidM1580
Byran, BrianM27411
Byrne, AilishF1634
Byrne, AislingF40661
Byrne, AnitaF18621
Byrne, DeclanM1622
Byrne, Fiona MF4016741
Byrne, GregM2349
Byrne, PatrickM1806
Byrne, Paul BM15121
Byrne, TraceyF18661
Byrne, WayneM1554
Byrne1972, MickM4017723
Caedar, NiallM19291
Caffrey, EoghanM1533
Caffrey, RobertM3871
Cahill66, JamesM4017662
Callaghan, KieranM4511
Callan, EmmetM402829
Campbell, BruceM4017381
Campbell, ClarkeM4019371
Campbell, PaulM4015881
Campbell, RoryM4015403
Canavan, MarkM3491
CANTWELL, KATIEM18031
Carey, AislingF26052
Carey, JoyceF19321
Carey, PaddyM4026062
Carmody, CaoimheF27241
Carnec, LouisM17862
Carolan, ElizabethF222
Carolan, MichaelM4015241
Carr, DavidM25331
Carr, HelenF18081
Carr, NoelM4019201
Carroll, NigelM531
Carroll, SheilaF4671
Carson, SuzyF503381
Carton, EoghanM423
Carton, NiamhF452
Casey, EdwardM26732
Casserly, MelM4018711
Cassetti, OscarM471
Cassidy, HelenF4019981
Cassidy, HelenF401998
Castillejo, CarlosM1831
Castle, OliverM1902
Cattle, RichardM401745
Caulfield, DavidM4018174
Caulfield, RaymondM19952
Ceannt, RuthF3081
Chapman, MarieF403651
Charles, DerekM50155
Charles, PeadarMJ165
Cheetham, AndrewM403041
Cheetham, BronaghF4017073
Cheevers, ColmM4015642
Chojan, MaggieF25725
Chojan, MattM26413
Churchouse, TimM402671
Cinnsealach, RachelF31
Clancy, AndrewM495
Clancy, JamesM1736
Clarke, AllanMJ4111
Clarke, BenMJ555
clarke, grahamM18951
Clarke, ImeldaF404451
Clarke, JohnM4015445
Clarke, John PaulM17402
Clarke, LeonMJ544
Clarke, MichaelM26611
Cleary, LauraF2332
Cleary, MarkM573
Cleary, PatrickM602821
Cleary, ShayM773
Clery, JenniferF26031
Clochard, LaurentM4015483
Cochrane, NicolaF4017521
Codd, AustinM403841
Coffey, AllanM4016122
Cogan, DavidMJ2835
Cogan, DenisM26502
Coghlan, BrendanM4017371
Coirrns, BrianM404071
Coleman, MaeveF4015861
Coleman, Mark FM15851
Coleman, PaulM50352
Coller, StephenM931
Collier, TonyM401625
Collins, ClaireF402761
Collins, DiarmaidM2251
Collins, JohnM4015943
Collins, MargueriteF1514
Collins, MaryF5016873
Colman, IosacMJ343
Colmer, GrahamM18811
Condon, JohnM401607
Conlon, DaireM833
Conlon, PatM5027581
Connaghan, JohnM501629
Connaughton, ClaireF19141
Connolly, ChrisM17391
Connolly, FergalM16843
Conway, CarolineF1621
Conway, DarraghM4026371
Conway, TurloughM401744
cooke, garethM147
cooke, garethM1472
Cooney, EamonF4027831
Cooney, MartinM27251
Cooney, PhilipM19491
Cooper, DianeF951
Corbett, JimM502043
Corcoran, CianM10041
Corcoran, PatchF2841
corr, lornaF402862
Corrigan, AnthonyM4151
Corrigan, NiallM4018441
Coscoran, AndrewMJ4251
Cosgrove, AntoniaF18871
Costello, ClaireF4028001
Costello, DeclanM1081
Costello, DenisM26291
Costello, LiamM4016351
Costello, RobertM1549
Costigan77, JohnM1798
Cotter, AilinF2844
Cotter, FrankM5025771
Cotter, NeilM16861
Coughlan, ConorM26081
Cousins, EddieM4017203
Cowley, KenM40854
Crampton, BernardM402
Crean, DanielM1112
Crean, KarenF40296
Creed, KaioriF3131
Creedon, DaveM4026562
Crehan, GeraldineM5028101
Croal, DerekM4181
Croke, PaulM19241
Crombie, AdrianM16772
Cronin, DamianM4015174
Cronin, DanM25471
Cronin, KateF2621
Cronin77, KevinM25712
Crossan, GaryM402131
Crowley, BryanM4025313
Crowley, FionaF27191
Crowley, KieranM40741
Cryan, SusanF25261
Cuffe, Malcolm M19211
Cullen, BarryM404301
Cullen, GaryM2591
Cullen, JoannaF19941
Culleton, LindaF1603
Cullinan, DonnchadhM4017332
cunnane, EannaM40462
Cunningham, DavidM4211
Cunningham, DeclanM401821
Cunningham, EwanMJ25251
Cunningham, GerardM4015563
Cunningham, MikeF4025943
Cunningham, RobertM26152
Cunningham65, DamienM403471
Curran, JamesM5016637
Curran, StephenM63
Curran86, PaulM2382
Curtain, MichaelM25281
Curtain, SeanMJ25291
Curtayne, LucyF16281
Dahl, TorbenM15414
Dalton, FergalM26392
Daly, BridgetF4131
Daly, FergalM402613
Daly, JohnM4026014
Daly, John PaulM4026332
Daly, KevinM1971
Daly, LiamMJ25201
Daly, PaulM4019221
Darigan, PaddyM5016463
Davies, SusanF502350
Davis, KarlM1701
de Bút, RebeccaF2349
Deady, PaudieM26261
Deane, PaulM15283
Deery, KevinM1557
Dehantschutter, JohanM4016541
Delahunt, MiriamF401801
dermody, stephenM4015674
Derousseaux , ClaireF431
Derrig, KevinM1491
Devenney, KarenF2431
Devine, DanielMJ27051
Devine, MichaelM19761
Devine, PatriciaF27061
Devine, TomM4026792
dineen, martinM25451
Diver, FrancisM15731
Dixon, HelenF4017302
Doherty, M502348
Doherty, AislingF1101
Doherty, KevinM2001
Doherty, KevinM20011
Doherty, SarahF27531
Doherty Farinella, SantinaF4018234
Doherty2, RoryM503581
Dolan, PatrickM3561
Dollard, TreasaF1620
Donegan, RoryM16551
Donegan, SeanM1718
Donnella, MarieF4027611
Donnellan, BridF6027881
Donnellan, BryanM27841
Donnellan, Polly MaiFJ27861
Donnellan, SaoirseFJ27851
Donnelly, GraceF1643
Donohoe, NoelM402241
Donohue, ColinM1590
Donovan, NiallM2789
Dooley, BarryM15511
Dooley, ConorM1610
Doolin, LouiseF4018212
dowling, colinM4015022
Dowling, JasonM4017034
Down, GerardM5018143
Downes, JohnM4025221
Doyle, PadraigM16517
Doyle, PeterM4019651
Doyle, SiobhanF503681
Doyle2, PaulM4019921
Duarte, EricMJ25231
Duff, EugeneM19461
Duffy, DavidM18094
duffy, patriciaF146
duffy, patriciaF1462
Duffy, PaulM18203
Duffy, SarahF26831
Duggan, EleanorF4026361
Dultra cerqueira, adrianoM2311
Dunne, ChristopherM40694
Dunning, SteveM5026601
Dunphy, ClodaghF4041
Dunphy, MagF503631
Dunphy, SineadF1784
Dupuy, JeromeM18005
Durnin, Gerrit M19581
Dussuet, ThierryM1869
Dutton, JustinM19781
Dykstra, GloriaF752
early, chrisM1715
Egan, GraceF15991
Eighan, IreneF27181
English, Daniel M1401
Ennis, SallieF15361
Eogar, WilliamM3331
Erler, MaikM2349
Fagan, AnnaF604571
Fagan, CathalM4311
Fagan, PaulaF4321
Fahy, ColmM25481
Fahy, LindaF403951
Fallon, MichaelM4017921
Falvey, DonnachaMJ2826
Falvey, JohnM502827
Falvey, RuairiMJ2825
Fanning, GraceF25873
Farrell, Declan JamesM18581
Farrell, DeirdreF404051
Farrell, GlennM404061
Farrell, Paul AnthonyM1776
Farrell, SeanM40621
Farrell72, RobertM403971
Farrelly, JohnM5019051
Farrelly, MichaelM504581
Farrelly, RayM404501
Farren, BrianM401161
Fassbender, David GM2373
Faulkner, DeclanM403441
Fawl, ElaineF28181
Fawl, MichelleF28171
Feehan, TedM6027282
Feeney, AislingF1801
Feeney, NiallM1997
Fegan, EoinM17062
Felle, ShaneM4027331
Fenelon, OrlaF1666
Fennell, PeterF27441
Fennessy, BrianM1758
Fenton, VivienneF1841
Filan, SeanM16373
Finn, CarolF26932
Finn, DeirdreF4025932
Finn, DenisM26922
Finn, JonathanM26741
Finn, MaryF5027201
Finn, StephenM25601
Finn70, JohnM4017682
Finnegan, BarryM404601
Finnegan, EileenF404591
Finnegan, JoeM4019691
Fitzgerald, AnnetteF26462
Fitzgerald, BrianGM27381
Fitzgerald, MarkM27691
Fitzharris, JimM601729
Fitzpatrick, BrianM4027481
Fitzpatrick, JoeM5015473
Fitzpatrick, JohnM4091
Fitzpatrick79, PaulM2832
Fitzsimons, EamonnM235
Flanagan, BredaF402791
Flanagan, DonallM1994
Flanagan, EricM911
Flanagan, WilliamM402801
Flannelly, BrianM26904
Flannelly, EamonM26781
Fleetwood, RonanM401333
Fleming, PaulM2349
Flood, DonalM2744
Flood, PaulM504421
Flood, RonanM311
Flynn, AngelaF402062
Flynn, GillianFJ27791
Flynn, LauraF402161
Flynn, SusanFJ27811
Flynn, TrishaF2621
Flynn Gray, Cliona F18671
Flynn-McGrath, DeirdreF4018491
Folan, DanielM10051
Folan, JamesM40794
Foley, EmmetM4026541
Foley, KenM3981
Foley, PatM17604
Foley, VivianM3641
Foley2, MarkM40184
Foley76, MarkM15462
Foody, ShayM1271
Forrest, RichardM402841
forsyth, simonM1659
Forsyth, TommyM402811
Fortune, BernardM402423
Fox, SamuelM17561
Foy, RonanM26243
Fraher, LyndaF26622
Frawley, DairineF1987
Freeland, BrianM17101
Friel, CianM764
Frost, GerM27901
Frost, KevinM28161
Frost, RichM401545
Fry, MikeyM4018183
Furey, BrianM19841
Gaffney, ElaineF4631
Gaine, KenM15112
Gallagher, LorneM4019151
Galligan, CianM143771
Galligan, MichaelM503002
Gannon, PaulM4031
Gantley, EllenFJ25071
Gantley, PeggieF4025091
Gantley, PhilipMJ25081
Gately, RonanM4016901
Geary, BenM4026223
Geoghegan, BasilM4019961
Ghilardi, DavidM4027681
Gibney, TreasaF4221
Gibson73, PeterM404411
Giddings, MichaelM972
Gilligan, PaulM19801
Ginnell, MikeM4561
Glaz, SlawekM4018353
Gorman, SéM5019191
Gorman, ViolaF3201
Gough, RonanM26341
Gould, AislingF27451
Grace, MichaelM5027551
Grall, RosieF4161
Grant, PaulM4016422
Grant, PeteM401601
Greenan, MagsF501232
Greene, JohnM3702
Greensmith, WilliamM1983
Griffin, LarM5016115
Griffin, RolandM402771
Griffin, SteveM4016132
Griffin59, GerM502820
Grimes, CoraF3591
Guilfoyle, NoelM18701
Gygax, MichaelM503111
Hall, KerryF27871
Hallahan, AileenFJ27131
Hallahan, DeniseFJ27141
Hallahan, JohnM5025422
Hallahan, MichaelM4026024
Hallahan, OliveF4025664
Hamilton, AndyM26871
Hamilton, SiobhanF26761
Hamond, FredM6019811
Hampson, StephenM401657
Hand, EmmaF414
Hand, PaulM1481
Hanlon, MaryF401371
Hanly, JonathanM4017321
Hanney, MickM4015205
Hannon, BrendanM27641
Hannon, EdmondM25971
Hannon, JohnM27571
Hanser, BaptisteM211
Hardiman, DanielM1171
Hardiman, HughM1181
Harrington, PaulM25902
Harris, KateF1581
Hartigan, DonalM4027221
Hartigan, MichaelM5027591
Hartigan, RachelFJ27231
Hartnett, NiamhF2843
Hartnett, RonanM141
Harvey, DavidM19471
Harvey, NoreenF4025212
Harvey, StephenM4025411
Hayden, MichaelM601873
Hayden, OliverM2321
Hayes, AndrewM1602
Hayes, JenniferF26671
Hayes, KevinM4026661
Hayes, MartinM3451
Haynes, JamesM10171
Healy, ColinM15662
Healy, GrainneF404551
Hearne, RayM1734
Hearty, KarlM4015532
Heatly, MichaelM401354
Hedderman, NiallM1999
hedderman, NiallM19991
Heery, FechinM3881
Heffernan, KeithM4231
Heffernan, LarM4015374
Heim, BerndtM4016971
Hendley, OdhranM19161
Hennessy, AdrianM2094
Hennessy, BillM25991
Hennessy, ColinM4651
Hennessy, JoanneF6026631
Hennessy, JodyM26001
hennessy, martinM2349
Hennessy, PaulM4611
Henry, KieranM4026891
Heppenstall, LindseyF4015745
Herald, FM4020001
Herald, FionaF402000
Herlihy, DaveM4026512
Herlihy, MartinM26451
Herman, RuthF4025982
Hickey, AidenM26681
HICKEY, MARYF601644
Hickey, RobertM17252
Hickey, RonanM2349
Higgins, DaveM1577
Higgins58, DavidM5027361
Hobbs, ElizabethF26351
Hodge, EamonnM16151
Hodge, PhilM3311
Hogan, AidanM17153
Hogan, DenaF3801
Hogan, JayM143821
Hogan, JoshM143811
Hogan, PeterM18291
Holian, DamienM4025043
Holian, PatrickF25031
Hollman, RolandM4016181
Honegger, BenjaminM3601
Hoot, JamesM27711
Horan, JillF16002
Horgan, JohnM26532
Horgan, marcusM1883
Horkan , Eamon M4015911
Horvath, MarkM26841
Howard, JacquiF4018971
Hughes, DavidM1581
Hughes, DeclanM16582
Hughes, KenM26951
Hunt, PatrickM2292
Hunter, AlexMJ3941
Hunter, AnnF403931
Hunter, DerekM403921
Hunter, StevenM2581
Hurley, AidanM40822
Hurley, KevinM2822
Hyde, ClaireF6028081
Hyde, JosephM5028071
Hynes, JarlathM4016244
Igoe, StephenM18071
Irvine, HeatherF3261
Irvine, RobertM503341
Ivers, SylM503731
Ivory, DamienM4019661
Jansen, BramM4011
Jenkinson, HilaryF4019232
Jennings, ConnorM4015841
Jensen, AnneF4021
John, ColcloughM5019091
Johnson, JoyF401953
Jones, ClaireF28191
Jones, KennethM3721
Jones, MatthewM16951
Jordan, MikeM92
Jordan, TillyF5018751
Joyce, AoifeF19001
Joyce, RaymondM4015682
Jurgens, MaikeF16092
Jurochnik, MieczyslawM4015652
Kavanagh, AnneF50962
Kavanagh, EamonnM60241
Kavanagh, MartinM18531
Kavanagh, MathewM601655
Kavanagh, SeamusM3011
kavanagh, stephenM15921
Kavanagh, TrevorM16602
Keane, BrendanM1123
Keane, JamesM1133
Keane77, JohnM15183
Kearney, RonanM19401
Keating, GerardM4015522
Keegan, AidanM5017211
Keeley, ClareF2782
Keeley, ThomasM2463
Keenan, AideenF15582
Keenan, JohnM4018741
Kehoe, AnnetteF4019431
Kehoe, BrianM17421
Kehoe, JasonM1838
Kehoe, NoelM4017621
Kehoe, PaulM1853
Kelleher, Ann MarieF27311
Kelleher, DeniseF642
Kelleher, IdeF4025703
Kelleher, IvanM4026311
Kellett, DerekM4011
Kelly, A.T.F2349
Kelly, BernieF5027271
Kelly, DamianM40483
Kelly, DermotM4017111
Kelly, John 1M25011
Kelly, JustinM4016521
Kelly, Lawrence M401750
Kelly, RobM371
Kelly, SophieFJ25021
Kelly71, JohnM4016452
Kennedy, DeclanM26881
Kennedy, DesM4016722
Kennedy80, NoelM2721
Kennefick, GlennM1425761
Kenny, ColetteFJ4171
Kenny, DennisM402713
Kenny, KarenF27161
Kenny1, BrianM922
Keogh, IreneF401662
Kerley, TrevorM4015711
Keville, PaulM3571
kielty, brianM16821
Kielty, CathalM801
Kielty, RonanM16881
Kiely, DavidM5026301
Kiernan, VeroniceF4661
kilbridge, cyrilM50441
Kilcullen, SeamusM70303
Killion, EllaFJ27781
Killion, FinnMJ27771
Killion, TomM4027761
Kilty, ColinM25912
Kimbly, RonanM403501
kindregan, michaelM15794
King, MarkM5018391
King, RonanM4015226
King, TiernanM1649
Kingston, GerryM5019341
Kinsella, BenMJ2521
Kinsella, HughM502513
kinsella, orlaF1741
Kinsella, ShaunaF1751
Kirwan, BarryM403781
Klimas, ThomasM19421
Krcho, LadislavM1859
Kusch, AndreasM4019031
Kynes, MarcM2201
Lacey, KeithM1846
Lamb, ConorM17911
Lambert, PatrickM503671
Langenbach, JohnM19591
Lanigan, AidanM501
Law, WillianM27521
Lawless, NualaF403761
Lawlor, AlanM2273
Lawlor, BrendanM5017773
Lawlor, GerM17311
Lawlor, GordonM401093
Lawson, DerekM16471
Leahy, KatelynFJ2513
Leahy, RichardM402473
Leahy, TomM2341
Leddin, BrianM2571
Lee, ClaireF4391
Lee, MargaretF404401
Leech, DeirdreF404141
Lees, KieranM27291
Lees, TomasM27341
Lenihan, GarrettM4017163
Lennon, EoinM3161
Leonard, BrianM402912
Linehan, DonalM4018773
Linehan, SeanM143741
Linton, BrianM4019541
Linton, VioletF4018981
Little, GarethM75
Lonergan, RayM4026433
Los, ArturM1833
Loughlin, IanM602
Lucas, NigelM25173
Lucey, EoinM26422
Lucey, SharonF25341
Lynch, AnnF403891
lynch, ann margaretF401773
Lynch, Brendan OM18121
Lynch, CatherineF1611
Lynch, EddieM4017057
Lynch, FinnianM4028131
Lynch, GrainneF26711
Lynch, JohnM26071
Lynch, Neasa F18151
Lynch, Phelim M15821
Lynch, SeamusM1591
Lynch, StephenM25882
Lynch1979, StephenM2491
Lynch73, KieranM4025542
Lynchehaun, KevinM2212
Lyons, DesmondM4015931
Lyons, GavinM403271
Lyons, JosephMJ255
Lyons, MartinM4471
Lyons, TadghM4025815
Lyons, TonyM40275
Lyons Jnr, JohnM14264
Maag, ThomasM4019671
Mac Donncha, CiaránM1053
Mac Eoin, AndyM404351
MacCarthy, BarryM402836
MacDonnell, CormacM402901
MacEnri, JohnM4019411
MacMahon, TonyM5026042
Macmaolain, CaoimhinM4015382
MacMathuna, RossM2851
Madden, GerardM16364
Madden, KevinM2151
Madden75, GaryM27561
Maguire, JacintaF4241
Maguire, KarlM15623
Maguire, LisaF701
Maguire, MariaF4016941
Maguire, PaulaF16931
Maguire, RossM193
Maguire, Shane aM18573
Maguire87, EndaM2002
Maher, MiriamF4016174
Mahon, IvanM402601
Mahon, PaulM402982
Mahony, TimM26493
Malone, EmmettM402032
Malone, TonyM503511
Maloney, PatrickM1836
Mangan80, MaryF4431
Manning, Martin M401906
Manning, RuairiMJ25351
Manning, SeanM4025363
Mannion, RoryM10031
Marrocco, AngeloM4019481
Martin, CathalM17012
Martin, RuaryM15422
Martin Smith, WillM18311
Masner, AmyF4017482
Masterson, MarieF286
Masterson, StacyF17783
Mathers, DaleM5019301
Mathers, DeniseF4019281
Mathers, DerekM4019701
Mathers, DermotM19631
Matthews, MauraF4017083
Maughan, MichaelM18922
Maxwell, JustinM3231
Mc Hugh, MaolíosaM1570
McAnearney2014, FeargalM4017751
McArdle, CathalM1513
McArdle, RuairiM1508
McAuley, JohnM18523
McAuley, ShaneM402350
McAuliffe, EoinM25951
McBean, KeithM50716
McBride, JohnM5018861
McCaffrey, JoeM1694
McCallion, EamonnM4015071
McCann, ConnieF401573
McCann, GregM503371
McCann, MichaelM4019621
McCann72, JohnM4015305
McCARRICK, CUANM401908
McCarthy, ClareFJ10121
McCarthy, DavidM26703
McCarthy, DenisM27151
McCarthy, ElizabethF3071
McCarthy, FinbarrM4025434
McCarthy, GeorgeM401728
McCarthy, KatieF4028021
McCarthy, KennethM501414
McCarthy, MartinM2349
McCarthy, OrlaF4361
McCarthy, WilliamM4025191
McCarthy70, MargaretF4028011
McCauley, JennyF401860
McClean, TomM4018802
McCloy, TarynF19351
McConnon, SonyaF2349
McCormack, Alan PM17531
McCormack, SarahF26852
McCreanor, PatsyM6082
McCullough, EoinM2101
McDaid, SeanM4521
McDonald, LeeM19731
McDonald, StephenM401842
McDonnell, PaulineF40721
McDowell, TadM401911
McDowell, TedM403032
McElroy, OrlaF4019751
McElwee, LiamM402832
McEntee, EdwardM401988
McEvoy, Liam M1519
McGee, IanM1201
McGinn, MarkM19521
McGowan, DaraM4016911
McGrath, M402349
McGrath, DonaghM4017271
McGrath, GrellanM403361
McGrath, JulieF2731
McGrath, KevinM27991
McGrath, MichaelM27541
McGreevy, CathalM4019181
McGregor, JohnM4017671
McGrellis, DeclanM403401
McGuckin, BrianM402922
McGuinness, VincentM16641
McGurren, FinbarM2349
McHugh, DerekM15064
McInerney, CharleighFJ27961
McInerney, DominicM403301
McInerney, EdelF27941
McInerney, ZakMJ27951
McInerney JNR, MichaelM4027461
McIntyre , Brian FrancisM401541
McIntyre, FrankM4017511
McKay, PeterM1894
McKenna, FrankM5019641
McKeown, ColumM1843
McKeown, DavidM563
McKeown, GarethM503191
McKiernan, DonalM4015872
McLernon, RichardM3411
McLoughlan, GillF514
McLoughlin, DonnaF3421
McLoughlin, JackM2351
McLoughlin, Tristan M17953
McMahon, KarolF27701
McManus, FrancisM4381
McManus, JohnM404541
McMoreland, AidanM19821
McNally, JamesM4019391
McNamara, JackM27631
McNamara, SeanM27511
McParland, DamienM15954
McPeak, NickiM19711
McQuillan, JudithF18131
McRedmond, PaulM502071
McSherry, MarkM40171
McSweeney, MichaelM402839
McSweeney, SeamusM4026382
Meade, FelimM4017551
Meghan, DeborahF4017462
Mehigan, SeanM4026961
Melia, MarkM17491
Mellgren, EmilM10061
Melling, ZoeF402752
Minogue, DanM5027821
Mitchell, PaulM40522
Mitchell, Paul VM15891
Mohan, FergieM4017945
Mohan, JohnM604371
Molloy, BennyM1322
Molloy, GeorginaF241
Molloy, JeanF402502
Molloy, PatrickM15311
Moloney, bredaF26181
Moloney, NicholasM26724
Monaghan, BrianM401552
Monaghan, MartinM403611
Monaghan, SharonF1723
Mooney, BenM5016803
Moore, BarryM402392
Moore, BrianM4081
Moore, JasonM40193
Moore, ThomasM2693
Moore2, JohnM402401
Moran, ColmM2361
Moran, DarraghMJ27921
Moran, DavidM19601
Moran, LucyF1781
Morgan, DeclanM3541
Moriarty, MichaelM1391
Moronet, VeronicaF4027911
Moroney, ClaireF28031
Moroney, EadaoinFJ27981
Moroney, GerM4027931
Moroney90, MichelleF28041
Morrin, ianM15051
Morris, MarionF504121
Morrissey, MarkM4025534
Morrissey, MickM503851
Morrissey, TiernanMJ25523
Morrissey1, Paul M4016982
Moylan, BrendanM26912
moyles, declanM18551
Moynes, KeithM652
Mulcahy, DonieM4026251
Muldowney, JohnM504101
Mullan, MartinM4017631
Mullee, LouisM17351
Mullins, PadraigM15091
Mulvanny, fergusM403901
Mulvanny, OranM143911
Mulvey, KeithM4015215
Murdock, KevinM4018501
Murphy, AidanM2172
Murphy, AishlingF27091
Murphy, ConorM4019611
Murphy, DeclanM17092
Murphy, DermotM4015555
murphy, maireadF4016762
Murphy, MichaelM4025851
Murphy, OranM17243
Murphy, PatriciaF402441
Murphy, Paul xM403861
Murphy, PeterM26191
Murphy, RedmondM4026441
Murphy, RichardM4025571
Murphy, StuartM402081
Murphy70, NoelM40811
Murphy72, BrendanM4016191
Murphy73, MartinM404201
Murphy83, JohnM1791
Murphy84, BrendanM2961
Murray, MarkM26142
Murray, RonanM4017971
Mutgh, NadineF4461
Myers, LukeM27031
Myers, RuairiM27021
Mynes, RonanM4019451
Nachtigall, ChristianM3171
Nason, JillF1943
Nason, PaulM2232
Naughton, MattM15972
Naylor, DavidM4018042
Nelson, JenniferF3091
Nestor, FionnanM15322
Neupauer, FrantisekM503321
Neville, GaryM27731
Ni Iarlaithe, MaireadF1302
Ni Ruairc, SarahF17411
Niland, EdM25442
Nolan, MartinaF4016411
Nolan, MaryF6019741
Nolan, TomásM781
Nolan Hickey, MaryF601974
Noone, DavidM19531
Nunan, RichardM4014
O Connor, RayM1510
O Donnell, MaeveF1762
O Dubhghall, SeanM3662
O Gairbhith, MichealM1921
O Kelly, MarkM1771
O Meara, PadraigM15153
O REILLY, NIALLM2551
O Sullivan, BrianM4020021
O' Brien, DesM1575
O'Boyle, CaoimheFJ1213
O'Boyle, NiamhF1223
O'Brien, BarryM25591
O'Brien, ClaireF581
O'Brien, DavidM501847
O'Brien, EoinM19681
O'Brien, PadraigM25401
O'Brien, TadghM4025061
O'Brien, TaraF4028111
O'Brien, VincentM222
O'Brien81, FionaF27621
O'Callaghan, BarryM25961
O'Callaghan, EmerF25111
O'Callaghan, NiallM401885
O'Callaghan, TimM4025581
O'Carroll, OisinM10021
O'Ceallaigh, CormacM401284
O'Ceallaigh, NiamhF2115
O'Ciobhain, MylesM4016403
O'Connell, DavidM25691
O'Connell, IreneF2846
O'Connor, ClareF5016751
O'Connor, JustinM4025923
O'Connor, KealanM4026861
O'Connor, RayM4018401
O'Connor, SiobhanF28151
O'Connor85, GearoidM863
O'Dea, LillyF27391
O'Donnell, AoifeF4029981
O'Donnell, ArchieM18261
O'Donnell, JoeM16331
O'Donnell, JohnM25461
O'Donoghue, ElaineF27211
O'Donoghue, RaghnallM17691
O'Donoghue, SineadF26233
O'Donovan, CuisleM733
O'Donovan, NeilM27071
O'Driscoll, SheilaF4026751
O'Dwyer, DeclanM4016064
O'Dwyer, DymphnaF10071
O'Dwyer, LouisaF4025051
O'Dwyer, PadraigM4016053
O'Farrell, KevinM27101
O'Farrell, PeterM16081
O'Flaherty, BarryM401151
O'Flannagain, DonalM4017041
O'Flynn, CiaranM4016702
O'Gorman, AidanM4026991
O'Gorman, AoifeFJ26981
O'Gorman, CiaraFJ26971
O'Gorman, MitchellM15433
O'Gorman, NiamhF1314
O'Grady, MaeveF2951
O'Grady, OliviaF4331
O'Grady, PaulM18241
O'Gundero, RachelFJ2514
O'Hagan, DesiM503151
O'Hagan, JamesM27401
O'Hare, DannyM25651
O'Hogain, CuanM4027371
O'Kearney, MartinaF402051
O'Keeffe, ConorM16213
O'Keeffe79, JamesM2840
O'Leary63, JohnM501021
O'Mahony, FergalM1884
O'Malley, LucyF4019861
O'Meara, BrianM2349
O'Meara, ConorM4019101
O'Murchu, BrianM1951
O'Murchu, PolM23
O'Neill, CianM2991
O'Neill, CiaraF20031
O'Neill, CiaraF2003
O'Neill, EleanorF19041
O'Neill, JeanF602302
O'Neill, JohnM18961
O'Neill, John77M1957
O'Neill, LindaF26472
O'NeillClare, SeanM602830
O'Regan, CiaranMJ25121
O'Regan, MarkM3521
O'Reilly, AnthonyM12
O'Reilly, GerM19911
O'Reilly74, RayM402652
O'Rourke, MariaF402451
O'Rourke, ShaneM4019381
O'Seibhlinn, IanM1341
O'Shaughnessy, BrianM3791
O'Shea, DenisM4026201
O'Shea, MarkM16611
O'Shea, MichaelM2838
O'Shea, OrlaF2573
O'Shea, Orla60F26523
O'Sullivan, BrianM402002
O'Sullivan, Dermot JM4018321
O'Sullivan, DiarmuidM19331
O'Sullivan, JohnM402538
O'Sullivan, MoireF18781
O'Sullivan, ThomasM1665
O'Sullivan-Hourihan, JoshM10161
O'Sullivan2, AoifeF25631
O'Toole, EstherF402350
O'Toole, MartinM402641
OLIVIER, Pierre M18022
OLIVIER, VictorMJ18631
Ollagnier, CecileF1452
Oprea, AdrianM2122
ORegan, DixieM5027351
Orr, JohnM404291
Osburn, RobertM4017471
Parkinson, NickM26571
Patterson, DenisM401534
Patterson, RobertM27301
Pearce, CraigM1861
peare, jamesM18191
Pender, DavidM16535
Percival, DaveM503711
Perry, StephenM1788
Peters, KieronM4261
petersen, steffenM4018822
Petrassi, MarcoM25153
Phililps, PaviM901
Phillips, BruceM502350
Philpott, ChristyM27651
Plowman, NigelM1901
Pollard, BrendanM4016682
Pontin, RichardM402347
Porter, BillyM502821
Powderly, WilliamM1981
Prendergast, GaryM26653
Prendergast, LiamM4017851
Priestman, RobM17002
Privat, OlivierM401882
Proudfoot, TonyM402350
Purcell, FionaF1623
Purtill, GavinM1261
Putt, DavidM4019791
quinn, johnM1072
Quinn, MarkM4019171
Rahigh, JamesM27661
Raine, ShaneM27321
Rashevskiy, AlexeyM2349
Rea, FrankieF501977
Rea, JustinM501814
Rea, PaulaF503061
Reale, TaraF2349
Reay, Emma Jean F17651
Redmond, JM20041
Redmond, JM2004
Reid, BenM401672
Reid, CarolineF401931
Reidy, UnaF27491
Reilly, DaireM1681
Reilly, EimearF1731
Reilly, PadraigM401872
Reynolds, AndrewM4019551
Reynolds, SimonM26811
Rice, KieranM5018421
Riordan, DickM4025371
Roberts, FionaF402837
Roche, AlanM2349
Rock, SineadF25791
Rock, WilliamM25802
Rodgers, EmilyFJ25501
Rodgers, HughMJ2549
Rodgers, JaneFJ25611
Rodgers, PaddyM4025511
Roe, AidanM4019131
Rooney, BrianM18281
Rooney, SiobhanF10091
Roughneen, DualtaM1362
Rouse, DavidM15633
Ruane, AislingF17995
Rush, AnneF402701
Ryan, AlanM2931
Ryan, JosephM18511
Ryan, JTM27081
Ryan, KeithM402828
Ryan, PaddyM5028121
Ryan, PatriciaF25242
Ryan, PatrickM401523
Ryan (Scotland), JohnM17222
Ryan73, KeithM402941
Sadluck, IvanM403431
Salazar, RafaelM401963
Sallier, VanessaF403101
Sammon, MatthewM15034
Sanchez, MarcosM402632
Savini, ManuelaF2531
Sawicki, MaciejM26941
Schofield, JimM503022
Schwirz, LauraF26105
Scott, StuartM42
Seager, SusanF402661
Seery, GaryM18881
Semahedi, BrockM28141
Shanahan, LewisM26642
Sharkey, JamesM15354
Sharkey, JohnM16501
Shaughnessy, LauraF1252
Shaw, GarethM1512
Sheahan, DarrenM401382
Sheahan, GerardM2842
Sheahan, JohnM322
Shealy, AlanM19261
Shearin, OliviaF402192
Shearin, PaulM502182
Sheehan, AlanM612
Sheehan, Batt M4017871
Sheehan, JamesM4026481
Sheehan, NigelM26691
Sheehan, ReginaF2845
Sheehan, TimM25641
Sheehy, MikeM25672
Sheerin, FionaF62
Shekleton, NigelM18991
Sheridan, BrendanM891
Sheridan, MarkM16261
Sheridan, PhilipM4341
Shields, EileenF504001
Shields, MickeyM403391
Shier, EoinM1291
Shier, EoinM129
Shimmons, AaronM3181
Shinnick, OrlaF26821
Short, ConorM10131
Sibley, JonathanM15761
Sinnott, HelenF403691
Sinnott, PatrickM17794
Skelton, Neil M1433
Skrba, ZoranM2682
Slattery, MarkM27501
Smith, KieranM1421
Smith, MarcM16311
Smith, PaulM404191
Smyth, AlanM17191
Smyth, OrlaF3531
snee, georgeM18931
Snezgar, PatrickM3281
Sokell, EmmaF4019932
Sorohan, DavidM4018111
Stafford, JamesM16674
Stafford, PaulM1914
Stapleton, LarryM402881
Steele, PaulM5019721
Steer, SarahF16793
Stoker, MichaelM4016621
Stratford, PartickM404481
Stratford, YvonneF404491
Sugrue, BrianM16834
Sugrue, EoinM402833
Sugrue, RuairiM16394
Sutton, JeremyM4019501
Sweeney, LiamM401656
Sweeney, PaulM1191
Sweetman, PatrickM18271
Swoish, DaveM18911
Swords, AidanM403751
Swords, JeffM15983
Swords, WarrenM2561
Swords66, DeclanM404281
Syron, EoinM873
szomju, zsoltM2349
Talbot, ConnorM16783
Talbot, LyndaF5015591
Tegart, RogerM4017231
Thomas, EdwardM1061
Thompson, AidanM27011
Tierney, DarraghM18222
Tierney, MichelleF27671
Tierney, PaulM19252
Tindale, MarkM4018641
Toal, JackieF4019361
Toal70, JackieF401936
Tobin, AnnF50333
Tobin, BrendanM17141
Toomes, WilliamM503291
Torpey, PatriciaF4027751
Torpey, PaulineF4027721
Torpey, SeanM27801
Troddyn, DonalM16014
Tucker, AdrianM5019121
Tuomey, DeirdreF404621
Twohig, DeniseF4025391
Twohig, SeanM25842
Twomey, JerryM602834
Twomey, LindaF27122
Tynan, MichaelM28091
Tyner, AngusM4015615
Tyner, ZoeF143122
Tyrrell, StephenM3621
Underwood, AlisonF17542
Valenti, RaffaellaF4026401
Valero, AlvaroM15963
Verbruggen, ConorM2541
Villiers, RoryM26091
vowles, richardM1644
Waldron, DylanM19901
Walker, JillF401757
Walker, MarkM17963
Wallace, OwenM25892
Wallace, StephenM503251
Wallner, AlinaF1578
Walsh, BettyF26591
Walsh, DerekM404441
Walsh, IreneF501013
Walsh, JonnyM403221
Walsh, KarlM2346
Walsh, StephenM503051
Walsh, WillieM25301
Walsh1010, PatrickM27001
Walshe, RichardM16041
ward, pbilip M5016921
Warnock, ElaineF3211
Warren, GraemeM401699
waters, jasonM4018721
Watson, JohnM4026111
Watson, ScottM3141
Weir, HelenF403551
Weldon, BernardM40883
Weldon, NiallM942
Weymouth, LloydM25101
Wharton, PhilipM401783
Whelan, LaurenF2831
White, KenM4018101
White, PaulM4018051
Whitney, MarkM17801
Wickham, JohnM1689
Wilkinson, KevinM27261
Williams, RobbieM26283
Willoughby, StephenM50671
Wilson, GordonM401531
Wilson, JeanF17811
Wilson, LornaF401521
Wilson Landgraff, IdaF10101
Wolohan, EmmaF18651
Worrell, MickM501502
Wrafter, FeidhlimidhM15253
wright, AmyF124
Wynne, AndrewM104
Wynne, AndrewM1041
Wynne, KieranM401032
Young, PaulM4025681
Zajac, PatrickM25753
Ziani, GuglielmoM10151
  Forgot Password? | What is myIMRA?
myIMRA