Irish Mountain
Running Association

IMRA Runners for 2024

2360 runners ran in 2024
 

NameCategoryRace NumberRaces Run in 2024Volunteering CountNon-running Volunteering Count
Abeyta, NiamhF451017422
Adair, GerardM452001000
Adrien, FauthM903000
Ahern, GarrettM451732200
Aherne, DavidM141430100
Aherne, EmilyF562100
Aherne, NeilusM65969500
Aime, RomainM402406000
Ainsworth, AlexM1115000
ala, olejniczakF402182000
Albertsson, PatrikM552023000
Alexander, EsmeF60799000
Alexander, MattM70798000
Alice, MeeganFJ2029200
Allen, SeánM451552100
AMBROZKOVA, KatarinaM40598100
Anderson, AubreyM45674000
Angibaud, Jean-MarieM451316000
Appolonia, GiancarloM402360100
ARBUTHNOT, GARYM501968000
Arbuthnot, KyleM2014000
Aronsson-Storrier, AdrianM352231100
Aronsson-Storrier, MarieF35977022
Askham, ZacharyM1131000
Atkins, ShelleyF452228000
Atkinson, JackieF601268200
Austin, AlanM451119000
Ayling, AlanM45549511
Bagnall, HenryM141390100
Bagnall, MartinM50624311
Bailie, StephenM502184000
Baker, ThomasM401821000
Balazs, DavidM2168000
Balazs, GabrielaF1923000
Baldwin, BrianM45185000
Baltieri, FabioM40404011
Banks, JohnM45214000
Bannon Byrne, MakaylaF1543100
Barkoczi, LaszloM452440000
Barnwall, RichardM40626000
Barrett, DeniseF45585100
Barrett, JackM141031100
Barrett, NoelM451400100
Barrett, RonanM35444100
Barron, MichaelM40848100
Barry, BillM50527000
Barry, DanielM351561400
Barry, EmmaF402117000
Barry, John JM55323111
Barry, MargoF551002100
Barry, PatrickM2183000
Bartley, ConorM50497100
Baxter, WarrenM552359000
Baykov, MaksimM1605100
Baynham, DaveM40438100
Baynham, DeirdreF45692100
Beades, RichardM451051100
beakey, denisM60837000
Beausang, KieranM35871100
Beecher, JohnM40537100
Begley, VincentM451068000
Behan, DianeF552224000
behan, PhilM40489355
Beirne, GaryM551271000
Bell, DavidM602225000
Bell, JohnM451664100
Bell, KevinM351554200
Bell, MarkM451657000
Bell, SalleyF351778000
Bennis, NiallM401150100
Benson, LeahF452451000
Bergel, PiotrM452295000
Bergin, AilillM2417000
Bergin, BrianM552178200
Bergin, StephanieF402402000
Bermingham, AlanM40660000
Bermingham, MarkM402414000
Bermingham, VinceM402173000
Bernacka, KarolinaF401800000
Bernard, DurandM55463122
Berney, MarkM451234000
Betts, RogerM45310300
Bickerstaff, StephenM652226000
Bidet, CarolineF452294000
Birrell, KarlM451766000
Bishop, LisaF55809100
Bishop, MarcusM1630200
Blackburn, PatriciaF551181111
Blackburn, TomM551036322
Blaiklock, AdamM401253200
Blair, GarethM502300000
Blake, LillyF141432100
Blanco, CristinaF2367100
Blaney, MonicaF551480100
Blighe, MichaelM451077000
Blumlein, WillM822200
Bodi, PavelM45687100
Bohan, DeeF601015322
Boland, AvrilF452349000
Boland, LukeM401788200
Boland, NickyM501965000
boland, noelM50895000
Boland, SeanM50504300
Boland, SineadF351302000
Bolster, LenM352326000
Bolster, ShaneM40630100
Bolton, RossM452442000
Borg, CillianM142121100
Borg, ReneM452119100
Borkowska, AnnaF452203022
Bosonnet, DavidM50402100
Bosonnet, SiennaF406100
Boucard, MélineF1604200
Bourien, PaolaF452208000
Bourke, PaddyM45938200
Bourke, RichardM452264000
Bourne, KarlM401772000
Bourne, OrlaithF501576200
Bowe, CiaraF45560200
Bowe, LiamM50430222
Boyd, KevinM45415100
Boylan, PhilipM601092200
Boyle, CarolineF452058100
Boyle, JosephM65555311
Boyle, StevieM50420000
Brabazon, MarkM601680200
Brabazon, OisinM2129100
Brace, ElizaF142047100
Brace, WillowFJ1810100
Bracken, SeánM2267000
Bradbury, JoanneF452186000
Bradley, EoinM2181000
Bradley, JamesM40216200
Bradley, MaoliosaF1827000
Bradshaw, ClodaghF1535200
Brady, AnthonyM352067000
Brady, ConorM45875100
Brady, FergusM452004000
Branch, MatthewM45287422
Branch, NicolaF501659000
Brandsma, HennyM70946176
Brannigan, NiallM45694000
Brazier, EdwinM40714000
Breathnach, KillianM40502100
Breen, DaraghM963100
Breen, GavinM45518111
Breen, PatM45866000
Breen, PeterM50865000
Brennan, DanielM352372100
Brennan, DwaneM45807000
Brennan, EoghanM711000
Brennan, IanM45686000
Brennan, OonaghF40667000
Brennan, PhilipM60693000
Brennan, SiobhánF502164100
Brennan, StephenM65540300
Brereton, KenM451105100
Bresnan, RichardM351791100
Brewer, DarrenM451602000
Brian, MellerickM45369200
Bright, AileenF451020400
Briody, LaurenceM501380200
Broderick, KevinM1784200
Brogan, BrendanM452012000
Brogan, JamesM60234000
Brogan, PearseM351921011
Brophy, NiamhF351514300
Brosnahan, MaireadF401223000
Broughton, KevinM45366033
Browne, HenryM40616100
Browne, JohnM401486100
Bruen, PatM552263100
Brush, CameronM1519300
Bryan, EoinM40437100
Bryan, LizzieF2162000
Buciega Arevalo, Jose AntonioM501817100
Buck, DavidM40924000
Buckley, BrianM401679022
Buckley, ColinM50199000
Buckley, DanielM352253000
Buckley, DiarmuidM1972100
Buckley, EveFJ1428100
Buckley, FionaF501413100
Buckley, JoeM45290100
BUCKLEY, KIANM349100
buckley, kieranM351046000
Buckley, NormaF501042000
Bugler, AshleighF584100
Buicke, KieranM45719000
Buicke, MarieF45162100
Burgess, RachelF50572000
Burke, AengusM60881000
Burke, AideenF40682000
Burke, DonalM452377000
Burke, JohnM451771400
Burke, MichelleF45163000
Burke, NiallM35952100
Burke, RóisínF351035133
Burke, RoryM1833011
Burns, ColinM551941000
Burton, MichaelM601339000
BURTS, GERARDM451356000
Bush, MattM502378000
Bushe, Graham K.M55523022
Busteed, SandraF501445000
Butler, GraceF142046100
Butler, KeithM50896100
Butler, LiamM651037200
Butler, MartinM601127200
Byrd, CharlieM60873100
Byrd, JamesM40872100
byrne, aodanM351957000
Byrne, BernieF50448200
Byrne, BrianM75721055
Byrne, ChristinaF351722200
Byrne, DamienM452090000
Byrne, GarrettM60825000
Byrne, GavinM35283100
Byrne, GregM45269011
Byrne, JulieF70720500
Byrne, LisaF451062011
Byrne, LizF551542100
Byrne, LorraineF45531000
Byrne, MarkM501468200
Byrne, MichaelM401650100
Byrne, PaulM401783200
Byrne, SarahF1506211
Byrne, StevenM40789311
CADIENTE, JEWEL MARIEF658000
Cadogan, PatM601412011
Cahill, AnthonyM45426000
Cahill, ChristyM60516100
cahill, DonalM40211100
Cahill, James HM551527100
Cahill, SeanM727000
Cahill, StephenM351010200
Callaghan, ShaneM35213100
Callanan, ColinM401384100
Callanan, DonnachaM50740400
Callanan, LiamM50804400
Callinan, MaryannF452032100
Campbell, AnnraoiM2075000
Campbell, RoryM501094000
Candon, RuthF351256000
Cannon, PeterM451299300
Cantwell, JosephM50612100
Canty, MartinM401040100
Carew, DiarmuidM451626200
Carew, TJM40994311
CAREY, ALANM601238100
carey, DivinaF402243100
Carey, GavinM402322100
Carey, KenM651364100
Carey, MichelleF45743100
Carey, NiamhF996200
Carey, Patrick MichaelM451880000
carey, SeánM35257100
Carolan, PatrickM501799000
CAROLAN, REBECCAF501160300
Carr, KeithM501165000
Carr, LorraineF401758000
Carr, MaryF451937011
Carr, NoelM502026000
Carrig, PatriciaF401797000
Carroll, NigelM451709200
Carroll, PaulM50819000
Carroll, RoryM40197100
Carroll, SheilaF652200000
Carter, EvieF1509200
Carton, BernadetteF35528100
Carton, JamesM55750100
Casey, AlanM2021200
Casey, ColinM45205000
Casey, DamienM401312000
Casey, EdwardM40377111
Casey, JoanneF40891100
Casey, JohnM551842100
Casey, LiamMJ1841100
Casey, LiamM552020200
Casey, LilyFJ2022100
Cashin, CarmelF451328100
Cashin, ShaniaF1327100
Cashman, ConorM40625100
Cassidy, DonnachaM35847100
Cassidy, HelenF501938000
Caulfield, SheilaF35999100
Cawley, AndrewM552408000
Cawley, OisinM55792100
Challoner, AvrilF351140011
Chambers Curtin, RayM451534000
Chaney, Barbara-AnnF451371000
Chapman, TimM451188000
Charles, DerekM601745000
Charnecki, CianMJ1110411
Charnecki, LeoM141111100
Charnecki, TimM451101300
Chojan, MattM45538000
Christiansen, KajM351409100
Christie, HannahF2259000
Chromik, StanislawM501580000
Cillian, ByrneM303100
Cinnsealach, RachelF50525222
Claffey, SeamusM45158100
Clancy, AliceF40201455
Clancy, CatherineF55467411
Clancy, JamesM451186200
Clarges, PaulM451749000
Clarke, NiamhF451481100
Clarke, SarahF401284022
Claude, StéphaneM50512044
Clauss, Ernst KurtM2371100
clavin, sheilaF45270600
Cleary, ConorM502190000
cleary, nicolaF501651011
Cleary, PaulM452356000
CLEARY, RICHARDM45245200
Cleaver, JohnM501193000
Clifford, JamesM1420100
Clifford, LouisM602250100
Clinton, AdrianM451244100
Cloake, EndaM231611
Cloney, JamesM451504100
Coade, JamesM183422
Coade, JohnM401011100
Coakley, ClydeM451120000
Coakley, MichaelM601322000
Cody, MuireannF451130300
Codyre, JoanneF452163000
Coffey, CliveM601945000
Coffey, HannahF142055100
Coffey, PhillipM50355000
Cogan, DenisM45632400
Coghlan, AndrewM502310000
Coghlan, PatrickM45749000
Cole, OisínMJ1083100
Coleman, LouiseF1741100
Collins, AdrainM401598100
Collins, BrendanM45148233
Collins, ChristopherM452320000
Collins, DavidM141208200
Collins, DonalM45251311
Collins, ElaineF35291211
Collins, EoinM351126100
Collins, JasonM1191100
Collins, JohnM45922200
collins, kerrieF40285100
Collins, LiamM1225100
Collins, LochlainnM141696200
Collins, MaryF651139122
Collins, MaryF351503100
Collins, NóirínF451399000
Collins, PatrickM351693000
Collins, TomM351388100
Colmer, GrahamM401763200
Colososchi, JoaoM730000
Colville, MartinaF552087000
Coman, DamienM402386000
Condon, BrendanM784000
Connern, MichaelM452214000
Connolly, AlanM451642000
Connolly, CiaraF351908000
Connolly, DaireM35513000
Connolly, KateF1847011
Connolly, OwenM451846011
Connolly, RileMJ1845000
Conran, LaurenceM401740300
Conroy, BenM551460400
Conroy, ConnieM601087000
Conroy, CormacM55857000
Conroy, EmerF45333200
Conroy, FrancisM80653311
Conroy, GwenF451220100
Conroy, IanM402430000
Conroy, TrevorM351176000
Considine, MichaelM45503100
Conway, CarolineF401475100
conway, JohnM401891000
Conway, PeterM501318100
Cooney, MartinM45129200
Cooper, JasonM501894000
Cooper, RichardM1582011
Corbett, HelenF501838000
Corbett, RebeccaF1250100
Corbett, StevenM35958100
Corcoran, JanF45423100
Corcoran, TerryM451179000
Core, DeclanM452045000
Corkery, DanielM40388000
Corless, NiallM352074000
Cornforth, AnthonyM601308011
Corrigan, AnthonyM45583000
Corrigan, GregM40172200
Corrigan, paddyM451756000
Corry, JohnM65293200
Coscoran, BarryM40442100
Costello, LiamM501611000
Costello, RobertM402207100
Costello, TommieM55373100
Costelloe, RonanM401466011
Costigan, JohnM60640000
Costigan, TrevorM352106000
Cottam, AlanM352151100
Cotter, EimearF451719300
Cotter, LiamM451369011
cotter, maryF60676200
Coughlan, AnitaF35507100
Coughlan, BrendanM451081000
Coughlan, BrianM45479100
Coughlan, FrankM551343100
Coughlan, KarenF401431100
Counihan, YvonneF45702100
Courtney, AoifeF564111
courtney, catrionaF50176311
Courtney, DonalM40524000
Courtney, EmerF401676100
Courtney, FergusM45198100
Courtney, PádraigM401661100
Cowan, RickyM752166000
Cox, DeclanM601336000
Coyne, GerdaF396200
Crammond, DerekM252000
Crawford, CarolynF402006000
Crawley, AislingF452144000
Crawley, DarrenM452141000
Crean, JohnM35864100
Crean, KarenF501314011
Creane, ArthurM352399000
Creane, LoraineF402380000
Cremin, LukeM1224100
Croke, CiaranM35289000
Croke, PaulM402328000
Croke, PaulM452147000
Cronin, AnnaF401113400
Cronin, DamianM50988400
Cronin, JenniferF502103011
Cronin, JosephM1027100
Cronin, KarolM402445000
Cronin, LiamM1311100
CRONIN, MARKM45633000
Cronin, OwenM35878300
Cronin, RachelF352221000
Crowe, DarrenM45188200
Crowe, LindaF452153000
Crowley, AidanM859100
Crowley, BillyM401454100
Crowley, BrendanM351265200
Crowley, ColmM451171000
Crowley, KateF393100
Crowley, KieranM551025000
Crowley, MichaelM45551100
Crowley, MiriamF35885000
Crowley, TadhgM401108100
Cuddihy, TommyM45981000
Cullen, BarryM551839100
Cullen, DerekM401801000
Cullen, MarkM451492000
Cullen, MartinM40173100
Cullen, RayM451128100
Cullivan, RobM1637300
Cummins, BrendanM401447000
Cummins, EugeneM2053100
Cummins, RaymondM501634011
Cunney, MichaelM501117100
Cunningham, AdamM351824000
Cunningham, DeclanM401682000
Cunningham, EwanM2089000
Cunningham, IanM45126100
Cunningham, RobertM45272411
Curham, GraceF782211
Curley, PatrickM401499222
Curling, BellaF141599200
Curran, KathleenF501690000
Curry, JeffM502083000
Curtis, JohnM50421000
Cusack, AlexMJ1241000
Cusack, PaulM45678200
Czerpak, KacperM1951000
Dahl, TorbenM451393111
Dahlem, DominikM451195000
Daley, TonyM60450100
Daly, DanM50868100
Daly, EmmettM401876000
Daly, KirstyF351674000
Daly, MarionF451988100
Daly, TimothyM1530000
Daniels, BarneyM452159000
Daniels, CaoimheF1538000
Dara, KelleherM141007100
Darby, StevenM351416011
Darragh, DarraghM142049100
Dash, Soumendra KumarM401906000
Daskauskas, GediminasM401378200
Davis, NiallM352210000
Davison-Kernan, RónánM419044
Dawson, NeilM601646000
de Mórdha, DáithíM40729100
De Wilde, ErwinM601219100
Deasy, ColmM1686000
Deasy, DonnchadhM451911100
Deasy, KillianM451402100
Deegan, EamonnM401562300
Deegan, EimearF40779411
Deegan, LillianF508231
Delahunty, AlisonF268011
Delaney, AnnaF502436000
Delaney, CarmelF601613100
Delany, GerardM65472000
Demcuka-Basinska, KsenijaF40167100
Demery, JordanM352118100
Dempsey, CaoimheF1707300
Dempsey, GarethM402123000
Dempsey, JamieM1697000
Dempsey, SeamusM402374100
Denn, JamesM45685200
Dennehy, AngelaF2212000
Dennehy, DonnachaM50473200
Denner, GaryM45718100
Dennis, PaddyM452080000
dePaor, ÉileF141606000
Derlaga, MariuszM45869000
Desmond, PeterM40983200
Devereaux, RickyF50728000
Devereux, ArchieM142352100
Devereux, CharlieM142336000
Devereux, EdwardM452340100
Devereux, JamesM142339100
Devereux, SusanneF452338100
Devlin, RoryM401615300
Dickson, EstherF351986000
Dineen, CiaranM428200
Dineen, MarieF50469100
Dixon, HelenF501539100
Dixon, JamesMJ795000
Dixon, LaylaFJ1405000
Dixon, MollieF141566000
dixon, susanF401404000
Docherty, DaveM45103111
Docherty, OllieM14821000
Dodds, MichaelM351987000
Doesburg, PaikeaM2202100
Doheny, LaraF351588100
Doherty, GavanM501511022
Doherty, LanceM45371000
Doherty, SantinaF50984100
Dolan, ScottM351463000
Dominika, UlewiczF402097011
Dona, ClaudioM452108000
Donlon, Ann MarieF50794300
Donnellan, AilbheF35152355
Donnelly, EmmaF451823000
Donnelly, GarethM50709000
Donnelly, GayleF452262000
Donnelly, JohnM401819000
donoghue, damienM40812000
Donohoe, ÉannaM2201100
donovan, CHRISM60762022
Donovan, RossM35992111
Dooney, Anne-MarieF601789000
Dottino, ConnieF50220111
Doublet, GemmaF451452200
Doublet, IngridF45593300
Douglas, BarryM2244000
Douglas, GordonM65817100
Dowd, DarrenM352041000
Dowling, JasonM501523200
Dowling, MichaelM401235100
Dowling, NeilM501453200
Downes, FergalM551864300
Downes, LauraF40573000
Downes, TomM50951111
Downes, TomM2134100
Downey, AaronM2176000
Downey, KieranM40273111
Downey, PatrickM45539100
Downey, ThomasM35649300
Doyle, AlanM351910000
Doyle, BernardM351335000
doyle, ColinM451677000
Doyle, EoinM2158000
Doyle, IanM402155000
Doyle, NicolaF401226000
Doyle, PaddyM351485000
Doyle, PeterM551345011
Doyle, RonanM45746000
Drake, PádraigM40712200
Drea, JoF40635100
Drea, NiamhF401747000
Drennan, BarryM50260000
Dresser, AngelineF2443000
Driscoll, PaulM45948000
Duane, KieranM402239000
Duffy, FéilimM142135000
Duffy, GavanM401340000
Duffy, HelenF501189000
Duffy, PaulM401541100
Duggan, KieranM50611100
Duggan, MikeM50677000
Duggan, PaulM551357111
Duggan McSweeney, AoifeF1960000
Duncan, JenniferF352323100
Dunlea, GarryM40508100
Dunleavy, ElaineF296100
Dunne, BrendanM401652000
Dunne, CathalM142333100
Dunne, ClaireF451427100
Dunne, DavidM45124000
Dunne, GavinM40177100
Dunne, HazelF401483200
Dunne, JamesM35961100
Dunne, JasonM501159000
Dunne, MartinaF352240000
Dunne, NigelM451854000
Dunne, PatrickM451421000
Dunne, StephenM1076300
Dunphy, SiobhánF402290000
Durco, MartinM451319100
Durham, JimM70925000
Durnin, MichaelM451665000
Dwane, CathalM451426100
Dwyer, DavidM352229000
dwyer, lizF35392100
Dwyer, MichaelM55186100
Dzieledziak, MaciejM352420000
Earl, EamonnM45840000
Eastwood, BrianM40907011
Egan, GraceF451551111
Egan, SineadF352296000
Egan Langley, MirandaF402114100
Eighan, IreneF451834100
Elliffe, GaelanM35147100
EMMA, MorrisseyF141955000
English, AdrianM50832100
Enright, DeirdreF402447000
Erbek, YusufM352439000
erswell, stephenM40200100
Evans, KeithM452446000
Fagan, ClaireF402033100
Fagan, JohnM501104000
Fairbother, MarcusM451773100
Fairbrother, AnthonyM502303000
Fairmaner, EvaF551041000
Fallon, JoeyM451683000
Falvey, KieranM45474000
Farinella, JoeM452344000
Farley, TomM501288111
Farnan, ConorM551786300
Farnan, ShirleyF551744300
Farrell, AdrianM40424000
Farrell, EdwinaF502252100
Farrell, LorcanM401579300
Farrell, SimonM351097000
Farren, BrianM55747222
Fee, MaryF351761200
Feehan, TedM80622500
Feeney, JackM1544200
Fehilly, ChrisM452435000
Fenelon, SeanM1947000
Fennelly, AnthonyM45949100
Fennelly, KeithM45567100
Fenton, OwenM45639011
Ferguson, DavinM401373000
Ferguson, GaryM402438000
Ferraz Alves, OséiasM2383000
Field, AileenF45263211
Field, BrianM502120000
Field, KarenF50801000
Finegan, OranM451240000
Finn, CarolF35899322
Finn, ConallM401294000
Finn, DaireM2073100
Finn, JonM501600000
Finn, LisaF45935200
Finn, TimM45499100
Fitzgerald, AmandaF351156222
Fitzgerald, AoifeF40168233
Fitzgerald, BrendanM45543100
Fitzgerald, DeclanM501157100
Fitzgerald, JodiF1185100
Fitzgerald, JohnM70707433
Fitzgerald, OliviaF451639000
Fitzgerald, PaulM50144000
Fitzgerald, RossM451215000
FITZGERALD, SEAMUSM55568100
Fitzgerald, ZachM141644000
Fitzgibbon, CarmelF401246000
Fitzharris, JimM701536000
Fitzpatrick, AnthonyM55532000
Fitzpatrick, KathrynF671100
Fitzpatrick, NiamhF1899000
Fitzpatrick, PaulaF35536100
Fitzpatrick, TonyM501000000
Fitzsimons, JeffM451465000
Flaherty, Anne-MarieF40192100
Flanagan, AdamM50766000
Flanagan, ClareF401592000
Flanagan, SarahF451981100
Fleming, ÁineF45470100
Fleming, CillianM833011
Fleming, KateF1293100
Fleming, PadraicM401489100
Fletcher, JamesM45141000
Flood, PatriciaF502332000
Flood, PaulM602036100
Flores, MiguelM451385000
Flowers, BenM1667000
Flynn, AngelaF50114343
Flynn, DarraghM35752000
Flynn, GeorgeM55221100
Flynn, KateF552122
Flynn, LauraF551090011
Flynn, MaeveF501513000
Flynn, MariaF45358211
Flynn, PaulM402392000
Flynn, RoryM401106000
Flynn, SarahF35340000
Fogarty, BrianM1765200
Fogarty, CatherineF451825100
Fogarty, CyrilM55468122
Fogarty, EmerF1571000
Fogarty, JoeM1211100
Foley, ColinM35319100
Foley, DavidM452379000
Foley, JohnM50458100
foley, justinM452082000
Foley, LindaF352242100
Foley, NoelleF45385322
Foley, PatrickM402298000
Foley, ShaneM40638000
Foley, SiobhánF551725100
Foley, TomM45156100
Forde, DeclanM50452100
Forde, SuzanneF402018100
Forman, SiobhanF502256000
Forrest, RichardM50701200
Forsyth, ÉabhaF142361000
Forsyth, SaoirseF142362000
Forsyth, SeanM40175044
Fortune, BernardM552365111
Fox, EmmaF352015100
Fox, NiallM35758000
fox, paddyM40451000
Fox, RichardM651194000
Fox, SamuelM452196000
Fox, TomM401052111
fran, caffreyM501304000
Freeman, SeánM60599300
French, CiaranM351695200
Frizelle, JohnM352421000
Fry, MikeyM501168100
Fulham, ColinM50261111
Fuller, MarieF45645100
Furey, BrianM402128100
Gaffney, BredaF351795000
Gaffney, LiamM1754200
Gallagher, BarryM351565000
Gallagher, DermotM501310100
Gallagher, PaulM451638011
Gallagher, RichardM50360500
Gallagher, SandyF402039100
Gallagher O'Reilly, RubyFJ1151000
Galliaguet, FrancoisM2156000
Gallwey, BryanM401407100
Galvin, DavidM40579100
Galvin, DeirdreF40933122
Galvin, JackM181000
Galvin, JohnM501033200
Galvin, ThomasM50916511
Gannon, PaulineF45862100
Garcia, AdolfoM501004100
Garcia Gamarra, RubenM352410000
GARCIA-URDANGARIN, RUBENM552281100
Gardyn, FannyF451934000
Garvey, PhilipM286100
Gavin, DarrenM351943000
Gayson, DarrenM1479100
Gayson, EllaF141617100
Gazdowicz, DariuszM501221200
Geary, PatrickM1267100
Geelon, DanM65107233
Geoghegan, BasilM552257000
Geoghegan, RichieM601832000
Geoghegan, StephenM501276200
Gethins, OliverM50736000
Gibney, HannahF1059000
Gibson, DaveM45592100
gibson, elaineF50526100
Giddings, MichaelM402072000
giles, roryM551005000
Gill, BarbaraF401443200
Gillen, AnthonyM55754000
Gillespie, AnthonyM452100000
Gillespie, HamishM452095000
Gillman, NoelM551980000
Ginty, JenniferF402407000
Gleeson, AlexM451971011
Gleeson, DarrenM482100
Gleeson, JoeM352092000
Gleeson, SeánM55615100
Glennon, MatthewM551939100
Glennon, SusanF1877100
Glynn, AaronM2187000
Glynn, SeamusM40255111
Glynn, SteveM502409000
Goble, MichaelM352329000
Goggin, FinF501232000
Golds, DeanM1843000
Gollogly, ShaunaF401442100
Gorman, RobertM1990100
Gorman, WiolaF401931000
Gormley, TomM701668000
Gosling, ÁineF401109011
Goss, CiaranM1733100
Gowan, DaveM351750000
Graham, EmmaF1533100
Gray, DavidM451739000
Greene, CormacM1649300
Grennan, EannaMJ2279100
Grepka, TomaszM452381000
Grier, PeterM35772000
Griffin, BarryM351714200
Griffin, GerardM501261000
Griffin, LarM601135111
Griffin, PaulM402254000
Griffin, PaulM401309100
Griffin, SarahF351717200
Griffin, ShaunaF402139000
Griffin, SteveM551134311
Grimes, SeanM601755211
grina, sanitaF501381200
Grogan, DeirdreF55805422
Groome, KevinM351888000
groucott, adamM401449100
Gubbins, DylanM2370100
Guennoc, BenjaminM2416000
Guerin, FionaFJ1879100
Guilfoyle, GaryM40485100
Guinness-Monk, FreyaF1993000
Gunning, BillM40716000
Gunning, NeilM35266000
Gyurko, GaborM451620000
Hallahan, DeniseF2404000
Hallahan, JohnM60722022
Hallahan, MichaelM551026400
Hallahan, OliveF601379100
Halliden, BillM60178211
Halloran, ColinM35950200
Hally, JimM551329211
Halpin, ConM1082400
Halpin, NiallM502248000
HALPIN, NICKM602276000
Hameed, ShirhaanM451915000
hamill, kevinM502148000
Hamilton, EoinM351829000
Hamilton, StefanM451307011
Hancz, LeslieM45375000
Hand, DamianM502165000
Hand, SamM35932222
Hanley, GerardM50763000
Hanley, StephenM1643000
Hanley, TomM760000
Hanlon, CatherineF50627100
Hanney, AndrewM50911522
Hanney, MickM55365377
harlick, michaelM551929000
Harmon, DavidM402249000
Harnett, DamienM40672211
Harnett, LorenM50663000
Harnett, RayM351850100
Harney, OwenM132000
Harney, RachelF351406100
HARRINGTON, DEIRDREF50623000
Harrington, GerardM501236121
Harrington, RobbieM401303100
Harrington Buckley, KittyF601361000
Harrison, ClaireF45588000
Harrison, KateF40578100
Hartnett, BarryM40580411
Hartnett, IsobelF141078300
Hartnett, KevinM40836100
Hartnett, RonanM45725000
Harty, ShirleyF501217311
Harvey, AidanM35986000
Harvey, MaxM389200
Hassett, CatherineF45944200
Hassett, ColmM55733000
Hassett, DjM351074111
Hassett, LilyF141457100
Hassett, MagsF45240544
Hatton, NiamhF451510200
Hawkins, richardM551295000
Hay, ChloeFJ2347100
Hay, DerekM40184354
Hay, JackM142346100
Hayes, AndrewM451893000
Hayes, AndrewM351247000
Hayes, JackM351574300
Hayes, JohnM452215000
Hayes, MichelleF501636022
Hayes, MikeM45305100
Healy, AideenF1858000
Healy, ConorM1349400
Healy, GaryM55607122
Healy, JustinM452423000
Healy, KenM45376200
Healy, LorcanM351814000
Healy, PatM45400000
healy, paulM501014200
Healy, TimothyM351277100
Heaney, JacquelineF402078100
Heaphy, DarrenM402324000
Heathcote, Zoe MariaF352149000
Heavey, MarkM40187200
Hedderman, KevinM45387000
Heery, EdwardM1970100
Heery, FechinM351871200
Heffernan, ClaireF45140000
Heffernan, LarM502390000
Heffernan, LisaF352152000
heffernan, niamhF45554300
Heffernan, RonanM50481200
Hegarty, DavidM40575100
Hegarty, LisaF1564022
Hegarty, StephenM451752000
Heggie, JamesM50108322
Hehir, Sean GearoidM351070000
Heim, BerndtM551654000
Hell, MartsjeF352197000
Henchion, JosephM1531300
Hendriksen, PaulaF401048300
Hennerty, KieranM50917200
Hennessy, AmyF974100
Hennessy, DerekM1954000
Hennessy, EdelF40876111
Hennessy, FranF40939000
Hennessy, JamesM945100
hennessy, martinM401622377
Hennessy, PaulM452035100
Hennessy, SineadF40829100
Henry, AidanM141512000
Henry, CarolineF401507000
Herman, RuthF501347100
Hickey, BrianM40726100
Hickey, DarrenM351360000
Hickey, MartinM351289200
Hickman Dunne, JoF1473000
Hidalgo y Valdez, YannM2027000
Higgins, DaveM45965300
Higgins, FionnM1950000
Higgins, JamesM60427500
Higgins, JustinM45797500
Higgins, SeánM501746011
Hinchy, MaryF65636100
Hobbs, OrlaF352373100
Hodge, DanielM141780200
Hodge, EamonnM401528100
Hodge, EddieM141782200
Hodgett, AlistairM50150011
Hoey, ZitaF40316311
Hogan, AidanM40877311
Hogan, BrendanM601471000
Hogan, DenisM401672000
Hogan, JohnM50845411
Hogan, MichaelM35928111
Hogan, NickM40838422
Hogan, PaulM565000
Hogan, SiofraF45902100
Hogan, SteveM40224100
Holian, DamienM55597311
Holland, Ann MarieF501583000
Holland, ColletteF501589000
Holland, DarrenM1734000
Holmes, KeelinF401713200
Holohan, AndrewM501591000
Holohan, PaddyM451862100
Holton, AlanM452389000
Holton, BrendanM1555100
Hopkins, DeirdreF40557100
Hopper, WilliamM452211000
Horgan, ChristopherM997100
Horgan, EamonnM351330100
Hourigan, BrianM351545000
Howard, JacquiF501737200
Howard, MaryF401802000
Howard, PeterM40791100
Hughes, EoghanM1559400
Hughes, SheilaF451991000
hunt, HollyF401183000
Hunter, DerekM552038000
Hurley, CarolF50846000
Hussey, JohnM401640100
hutchinson, BrianM55991000
Hutton, AineF451166000
Hyland, JackM451721200
Hyland, MaryF40684400
Hynes, AlanM55236000
Hynes, AliceF1855100
Hynes, AmandaF551767000
Hynes, David JM501173000
Hynes, JarlathM55157000
Hynes, PeterM551768000
Ievers, SinéadF551446000
Jack, BroderickM352382000
Jackson, DavidM551648000
jackson, gregoryM45744000
Jacobs, DenzicM452000000
Jagoe, EmmaF368000
Jagoe, WilliamM35331200
Jankowski, RobertM452222000
Jeffers, EoghanM351687000
Jenkinson, HilaryF55122100
Jennings, CatherineF2272000
jennings, jamesM501904000
Jocius, DonatasM35318100
John, GarethM40548100
Johns, RonanM35905000
Johnston, CharlieM352175000
Jones, ChristianM35790200
Jones, DavidM50759000
Jones, DerekM40563211
jones, kenM601573100
Jones, OwenM451572000
Jordan, MikeM351055122
Joy, BrendanM292000
Joyce, AoifeF452116000
Judge, FrancesF40460100
Justo, LeandroM40651100
Jürgens, MaikeF351940000
Kaczynska, AnnaF45223100
Kamil, OrenczukM401863100
KAMYK, IRENAF401365000
Kane, NoelM1900000
Kate, JonesF141350200
Kavanagh, BrianM1865100
Kavanagh, GordonM502431000
Kavanagh, JohnM259000
Kavanagh, MalcolmM451045100
Kavanagh, PavineeF452397000
Kavanagh, SeanM351587000
Keane, DanM50606000
Keane, MartinM451671000
Keane, PhilipM40610100
Keaney, SiobhanF502357000
Kearney, SorchaF45229332
Keegan, Amanda (Mandy)F551625000
Keegan, AndrewM451616000
Keegan, JordanM1118000
Keegan, PeterM45506000
Keeley, ClareF452450000
Keeling, AndyM40447211
Kehoe, JenniferF352388000
Kehoe, PeterM501878000
Kellegher, IsobelF1283100
Kelleher, AngelaF501006111
Kelleher, ChristineF45374200
Kelleher, EricM1021400
Kelleher, IdeF50262111
Kelleher, IwonaF45196111
Kelleher, JeremyM45904122
Kelleher, LaoiseF1781000
Kelleher, LindaF401202400
Kelleher, MichaelMJ1003100
Kelleher, Michael JamesMJ545000
Kelleher, ShayM35823300
Kellett, DerekM50715511
Kelly, AvrilF50462100
Kelly, ColmM451966000
Kelly, DiarmuidM45346100
Kelly, DylanM1953000
Kelly, EricM45713000
Kelly, FionaF783000
Kelly, GarethM451753000
Kelly, KevinM45370200
Kelly, MarkM45656000
Kelly, NiamhF451143011
Kelly, NormanM502140000
Kelly, PaulM45112111
Kelly, RobM351242200
Kelly, SandraF551047100
Kelly, StephenM401932000
Kelly, SuzanneF452238000
Kelly, TonyM40476200
Kenna, ColmM451553211
Kenneally, JonathanM401627200
Kennedy, AlanM55113233
Kennedy, AlanM45661000
Kennedy, DarraghM40957200
Kennedy, DesM552195100
Kennedy, EoinM351145100
kennedy, johnM40574100
Kennedy, KennethM502422000
Kennedy, PaulM351524100
KENNEDY, StephenM352167200
kenny, liamM40116244
kenny, lochlynM141493311
Kenny, MichelleF45742122
Kenny, ShaneM351263000
Kentish, PhilippaF352237000
Keogh, AlanM452138000
Keogh, AngelaF501291000
Keogh, AnthonyM501376000
Keogh, DarraghM401813100
Keogh, DarranM352060100
Keogh, EoghanM451071100
Keogh, FionnualaF50888100
Keogh, GerardM401914000
Keogh, JamesM45408321
Keogh, LouiseF45399000
Keogh, MartinM601270300
Keohan, EileenF35411100
Keohane, CathalM45670000
Keohane, MartinM858000
Kerley, TrevorM551742200
Kerr, HannahF1584100
Kerr, IanM601730000
Kerr, PhillipM65242000
Kerrigan, RossM850000
Kidd, JonathanM50756000
Kieda, GrzegorzM40335100
Kieffer, AntoninM402111000
Kiely, DiarmuidM45967200
Kiely, EdelF351411000
Kieran, RichardM551831000
Kiernan, BrianM1700300
Kilfeather, RichardM40982000
Kilgannon, DavidM501023300
Killalea, KarenF50879000
King, MickM351251000
King, PhilipM45690000
Kingston, GerryM602401000
Kingston, JamesM45827000
Kinsella, JohnM402213000
Kirby, ColmanM50602100
Kirkpatrick, JohnstonM551324100
Kirrane, MartinM401902000
Kirwan, AlexM401922000
Kirwan, AndrewM2011000
Kissane, PatrickM40159111
Kitson, BrianM501323200
Kitson, MartinM451280000
Klimek, AnnaF401435000
Knight, ClaireF60601100
Knoppel, ChristinaF2330000
Kostic, MilanM1581000
Kraljic, KarloM1254511
Kukuc, RomaF401029000
Kusch, AndreasM50456022
Laffan, KenM55193100
Laffan82, JoeM401009100
Lalor, JoeM701537522
Lalor, NoraF701635022
Lam, SelinaF35509200
Lambe, MarkM40708000
Lambe, RonanM351079000
Lamy, RuiM451103100
Landy, DamianM45337100
Lane, AislingF1030300
Lane, DesM35570122
lane, john gM55492100
Lane, KeithM451243000
Lane, SiobhanF2052200
Lanigan, BryanM351826100
lanigan, davidM50647522
largey, ciaraF352331100
Larkin, AndrewM401180000
Laugier, ElvinM35753000
Lavelle, StephenM45102466
Lawler, JohnM502056000
Lawler, ThomasM501975000
Lawless, oscarM402007000
Lawless, SusanF451178000
Lawless, TerryM55352000
Lawlor, AnnetteF451540100
Lawlor, BrendanM60556342
Lawlor, RaymondM551887000
Lawrence, JakM2104100
Lawrence, JohnM40514100
Lawton, MartinaF40609100
Lazarowicz, AdamM40443100
Leadbetter, RoryM402209000
Leahy, GraceF1860100
Leahy, RichardM551088522
Lee, DavidM395300
Lee, DerekM50347100
Lee, EmerF55910100
Lee, MarkM1596100
Lee, WayneM501266000
Leetch, JennaF401363200
Legresley, JessicaF402109000
Len, VladM40164200
Lenehan, LiamM652204000
Lenihan, KevinM40936200
Leonard, DavidM35698000
Leonard, EdelF451603100
Leonard, JohnM401019211
Lesniak, TomaszM452297000
Lester, ScottM35477000
Leveque, AnnaF402278000
Levingston, tommyM352337100
Levkivskyi, IvanM351961000
Lewis, BenM45820000
Liam, AherneM40330300
Liam, FlahertyM1298100
Liberona, CristianM351743200
Limrick, LiamM45378322
Linney, PeterM352009000
Linsley, AndrewM45271000
Little, GarethM40679022
Little, KennethM50279100
Little, PeterM452110000
Livingstone, DerekM50706300
Locke, AnitaF40364311
Locke, KeithM402188000
Lombardi, AliceF1857000
Lonergan, RayM551201100
Long, CiaraF401727200
Long, EavanF50264122
Long, JamesM35745100
Long, KillianM451935000
Long, MikeM60810211
Long, RuairíM767000
Long, StuartM452441000
Looney, DenisM551803100
Lory, MontemayorF2094000
Loughnane, SorchaF451926000
Lovett, JoshuaM2233000
Lowry, PatM50312000
Lowry, ShaneM601056000
Lucey, ConorM1142000
Lucey, JimM551050000
Luczak, MariuszM45655144
Lupton, WilliamM451816100
Lush, RoryMJ1751300
Lynam, NoelM551172000
Lynch, Ann MargaretF551436111
lynch, barryM451828000
Lynch, DanielleF35384000
LYNCH, DESMONDM45979000
Lynch, DillonMJ2398000
Lynch, EimearF594100
Lynch, JohnM451001100
Lynch, KieranM40665300
Lynch, LiamM40413100
lynch, liamM65849100
Lynch, RachelF2157000
Lynch, RonanM50106100
Lynch, ShaneM451933000
Lynch73, KieranM50947100
Lyne, AndreaF40995000
Lynn, GaryM401998000
Lyons, AnneF55808300
Lyons, DonalM35803200
Lyons, EileenF45659100
Lyons, IanM351024200
Lyons, MargaretF55724000
Lyons, MichaelM35898011
Mac Donnell, MichaelaF402126000
Mac Mahon, EoinM35668333
MacCarthy, BarryM55764000
MacCarthy, NiallM40547000
Maciver, JonnyM402301000
Mackessy, MichaelM45334200
MacMaolain, CaoimhinM501153000
Macpherson, AshlieF1859000
Madden, BriainM985000
Madden, PeterM50894000
Madigan, SeamusM551633000
magee, michaelM40650000
Magourty, RaymondM50777400
Maguire, FiachraM1344100
Maher, AbaigealF1978200
Maher, AlanM50422300
Maher, ColinM501494100
Maher, MiriamF501222
Maher, SiobhanF552057100
Mahon, LeoM752177033
Mahon, PaulM55417100
mahony, conorM501282100
mahony, georginaF451704200
Mahony, LaurenceM452266000
mahony, NiamhF1710200
Malley, BrendaF70101000
malone, ciaranM322100
Malone, PaulM402034000
Maloney, DervalF40457100
Maloney, GerardM602343100
Maly, AndreasM551619000
Mangan, BenM1569200
Mangan, RonanM35954100
Mangan, TimM50657100
Mangan Williams, DeanMJ854200
Mangan Williams, ScottMJ852000
MANN, TINAF452024011
Manning, CoraF596000
Manning, DannyM451321100
Manning, DominicM351332200
Manning, SeánM50379100
Marincich, TanjaF2364000
Markey, ConalM501338000
Markey, NiallM55634222
Markey, SamMJ1764200
Marrs, JohnM451889000
MARRS, NIAMHF401897000
Marshall, CorneliusM45757000
Marshall, PatrickM45681100
Martha, KelleherF141008100
Martin, HollyF490100
Mason, ChrisM401133000
Mason81, GaryM401209000
Massey, PaulM351692100
Masson, ColinM501759000
Masterson, Anne-MarieF451549000
Masterson, AoifeFJ1547000
Masterson, ConorMJ1548000
Masterson, DavidM451546000
Masterson, MarieF401873100
Mathers, DaleM601925000
Mattsson, LucasM2405000
Mawe, DavidM401206100
Mawe, NathanM1875100
Mc Allister, CaroleF402137000
Mc Ardle, DarrenM401067000
Mc Cabe, StephenM45390100
Mc Carthy, WilliamM353000
Mc Connell, BrianM601245300
Mc Elroy, EdwardM45914000
Mc Keown, JohnM601807000
Mc Namara, AlanM45901100
Mc Sweeney, ConorM35993100
Mc Sweeney, DavidM45697400
Mc Vey, DamienM401455000
McAdden, MarkM401869100
McAleenan, CiaranM60703100
McAree, DealgaM451907000
MCAREE, ELEANORF352170000
McAuliffe, SeànMJ1164000
McCabe, BarryM402444000
McCabe, CillianM401038000
McCabe, FergalM452044000
McCabe, KevinM40890000
McCann, JohnM50691000
McCartan, MauriceM451757111
McCarthy, AineF40464100
McCarthy, AlanM501948200
McCarthy, Brendan MichaelM45589100
McCarthy, BrianM501623100
Mccarthy, DavidM502287100
McCarthy, DebbieF50414300
McCarthy, DiarmuidM40484100
McCarthy, DylanMJ1976100
McCarthy, EoinM402085111
McCarthy, GaryM195500
McCarthy, JamieM189000
McCarthy, JemmaF35125011
McCarthy, JoeM50478100
Mccarthy, KatieF40595100
McCarthy, KennethM601835011
Mccarthy, KevinM45590100
McCarthy, Michael JamesM351423100
McCarthy, NikiF502081100
McCarthy, RachelF401836000
McCarthy, RebeccaF141977100
McCarthy, RonanM451331000
McCarthy, StephenM50800100
McCarthy, TomM1949100
McCarthy, TomM1285100
McCauley, JoanneF50900300
McCausland, TomM2192100
McCloy, JonathanM351694200
mcconnell, matthewM553100
McCormac, TimM551397000
McCormack, PaulM401974000
McCormack, SarahF351439100
McCormack80, MichaelM402288000
McCreanor, PatsyM75976000
McCurry, NaomiF351917000
Mcdonald, DeanM351367000
McDonald, JamesM1382000
McDonnell, DamienM451216055
McDonnell, EdwardM501809200
McDonnell, EoinM451916000
mcdonnell, johnM40431000
McDonnell, RóisínF601550555
McDowell, HughM351058300
McElroy, ConorM352077100
McElroy, OrlaF551061000
McElvaney, ConorM451351200
McElvaney, EmilieFJ1352200
Mcelvaney, MarieF141354100
McElvaney, ThomasM141355100
McEvoy, AaronM1286100
Mcevoy, AoifeF402275111
McEvoy, BarryM351255111
McEvoy, NiallM2437000
McEvoy, OrlaF40246122
McEvoy, PeterM351992000
McEvoy, RobertM401849000
McFadden, CorneliusM55748311
McFarlane, IanM50806200
Mcgee, GrainneF45915300
McGibbon, AndrewM551237000
McGourty, JimM402403000
McGovern, GregoryM351557100
McGowan, DaraM551632200
McGowan, GaryM1158100
McGrane, AnneF601913000
McGrath, OllieM45774000
McGrath, RuairíM401655000
McGuckin, BrianM55104000
McGuinness, GerryM60119400
McGuinness, ImogenF45418211
McGuinness, NiallM40154211
McGurren, FinnM141705200
McGurren, NathanM141706200
McHardy, IanM50618100
McHugh, Maola­osaM401459000
McHugh, NiallM401515322
McHugh, RonanM1517400
MCILRAITH, IANM451177000
McInerney, BronaghF501066000
McInerney, DeclanM451609111
McInerney, MarkM45139000
McIntosh, CatherineF45308000
McIvor, MackenzieM2084000
Mckeever, SeanM1702200
McKeigue, KevinM227100
McKeigue, MarkM40739000
McKenna, ShaneM501372000
McKenry, SimonM352313000
Mckernan, AoifeF40768000
McKernan, PatM40761000
McKevitt, CathyF451979100
McKie, VincentM501197000
McKinney, ElaineF50824100
McLarnon, DominicM451952000
McLaughlin, CarolineF401815200
McLoughlin, GillF451072000
McLoughlin, MichaelM352112000
McLoughlin, PatriciaF45913211
McMahon, BernardM401317000
Mcmahon, HilaryF45488000
McManus, CiaranM451812000
McManus, JohnM551884100
McManus, TiarnanMJ2054000
McMeel, ConorM351290000
McMeel, HeatherF1098000
McMoreland, AidanM402008000
McMorland, DonalM401362000
McMullan, KateF401458000
McNamara, AdrianM40328100
McNamara, DiarmuidM35889400
McNamara, EmmetM780000
McNamara, tommyM452284100
McNamee, JulieF502010000
McNeilly, SamF351163000
McRedmond, PaulM55115000
McShane, EithneF551578100
McSweeney, MichaelM50953175
Meabh, MeeganFJ2345100
Meade, KathrynF402425000
meegan, eddieM501487100
Meegan, KieranM551204200
Meegan, SeamusM142341100
Meehan, PJM401718000
Meehan, SeánM352096000
Meehan, SeánM35926311
meldrum, ciaraFJ834511
Melia, CarolineF785000
Melia, MikeM786000
Melican, AnthonyM402286000
Melligan, FergusM351214100
Melligan, TomM40341000
Melville, PaulM142200
Menihane, GerM551049000
Mercer, LukeM352285000
Mercier, IanM451731100
Merrigan, JaneF401129000
Michalec, DorotaF502247100
Micks, HenryM352125000
Mikulandra, MarioM1866100
Miley, JenniF451085000
Millar, DuncanM501983000
Miller, RolyM502143000
Milligan, KarlM452107000
Minehane, KieranM466200
Minehane, ShaneM40459200
Minnock, BarryM451711000
Mitchell, SusieF451610000
Mohally, PhilipM35336100
Mollohan, JohnM55284000
Molloy, JohnM70870100
Molloy, Laura-AnneF35710211
Molloy70, PaulM50582000
Moloney, MartinaF402028100
Moloney, MartinaF40317100
Moloney, NeasaF142030100
Moloney, NicholasM40867000
Moloney, PaulM352064000
Moloney, ThomasM451123300
Monahan, JackM2216000
Monde, Anne-ClaireF451161200
Monds, SimonM451896000
Monk, GeorgeM1994000
Monk, OisinMJ2180000
Monk, StevenM552179000
Montgomery, CallumM1867000
Montgomery, NaomiF401874000
Montwill, PaulaF50345000
Mooney, AmandaF501063000
Mooney, GaryM351389000
Mooney, Keira-EvaF451516100
Mooney, LiamM40267200
Mooney, TheoM352091000
Moore, AnneF452258000
Moore, DavidM402260000
Moore, FiaF501796011
Moore, John GarryM452391000
Moore, MichaelM602293100
Moorhead, RossM45529000
moorhouse, sharonF1760200
Moran, CarmelF402051100
Moran, GerryM502235100
Moran, JonoM40304100
Moran, KevinM40521000
Moran, MagsF40394100
Moran, ShaneM35170100
Morgan, GarethM401570000
morgan, StevenM502227000
Moriarty, RichardM451137000
Moriarty, SeánM40297100
Morris, StuartM402017000
Morrissey, ClaireF451147000
Morrissey, ClaireF141959100
Morrissey, GeorgeanF451325100
Morrissey, JamesM1660000
Morrissey, JohnM552375000
Morrissey, JulieF141958100
Morrissey, LauraF35453100
Morrissey, PeterM351712000
Morrissey, PhilipM50429522
Morrogh, DanielM45841211
Mortell, SinéadF451169000
Mossop, DarylM40212000
Mowatt, AndrewM2065000
Mowlds, BelindaF452174000
Moynagh, JamesM401870100
Muhlwald, AlexanderM55781000
MULCAHY, BRYANM451203400
Mulcahy, ChrisM35530100
Mulcahy, MichaelM451618200
Mulcahy, SarahF45940000
Mulcair, johnM502205000
Muldoon, PádraigM552076100
Mullane, MartinM40614100
Mullane, PatrickM40446200
Mullee, LouisM459121
Mullen, DerekM501942000
Mullins, BrianM40149299
Mullins, DavidM1199300
Mullins, MikeM551198211
Mulrooney, DavidM1521200
Mulvaney, RoryM401886000
Mulvey, KeithM501281400
mundl, LeanderM351770200
Mundow, AoifeF401982000
Murdock, KevinM551366000
Murphy, AdamM40831100
Murphy, AlexandraF141069000
Murphy, BenM45407111
Murphy, BrendanM351736000
Murphy, ColmM45813000
Murphy, ColmM451136000
Murphy, ConorM501274100
Murphy, DonM45380100
Murphy, EdwardM40973100
Murphy, GillianF351155000
Murphy, HeatherF401353000
Murphy, JamesM45704111
Murphy, JamesM351681100
Murphy, JamieM2368000
murphy, jerryM40802100
murphy, katieF40669100
Murphy, KieranM45298100
Murphy, MarcusM401279000
Murphy, MauriceM40410200
Murphy, NeilM451403100
Murphy, PatM55278652
Murphy, Phil JohnM502251100
Murphy, RedmondM501779000
Murphy, SeanM45778100
Murphy, StephenM65844000
Murphy, TimM45863100
Murphy, TomasM452335100
Murphy72, BrendanM501775000
Murphy74, JohnM50134011
Murray, DonM50581100
Murray, JohnM451096011
Murray, PatM501501000
Murray, PatrickM451852000
Muyllaert, CuanM401614000
Mythen, AislinnF2317100
Nagle, AoifeF401663200
Nagle, LauraF1607100
NAGLE, PAULM60600411
Nagle, RonanM45494100
Nakoneczny, RobertM40860000
Naper, RichardM352003200
Naughton Twomey, LouiseF141433100
Navarro Cervantes, RocioF452394000
nealon, tedM65705000
Neary, JohnM502311100
Neil, DoyleM486000
Neill, JohnM452282000
Neumerzhitskaya, AlinaF769100
Neumerzhitskiy, VasilyM551334100
Neville, BrendanM601333000
Neville, GarethM501200000
Neville, ValerieF451028000
Neville, WillMJ1039000
Newman, AndrewM501122200
Newport, ColmM601231000
Newton, RosieF2088100
Nixon, PaulM402393000
Noel Ryan, DavidM1358100
Nolan, ConorM402387000
Nolan, ConorM65362000
Nolan, GarretM45884000
Nolan, JaneF402105000
Nolan, MattM1212100
nolan, michelleF50238100
Nolan, SeanM2426000
Nolan, SileF452013111
Nolan-Browne, CharlotteF1776000
Noonan, DavidM352369000
Noone, DavidM401919000
Noone, LorcanM551262000
Nooney, DeanM451769000
Normoyle, PaulM651102111
Norris, JackM1419000
Norris, SeanM451408100
Nowak, AdamM451207200
nuala, arriganF551401000
Nugent, CianM141669000
Nugent, GraceF351930000
Nunan, LauraF1141000
Nunan, RichardM555100
Nunes, CarlosM551100200
Nyhan, CathalM1808000
O 'Neill, Michael jM501116000
O Briain, DiarmuidM401500000
O Briain, OisínM45381200
O Brien, AoifeF352161100
O Brien, DavidM501075000
O Brien, DonM552302000
O BRIEN, EOGHANM40436200
O Brien, KateF1422100
O Brien, KatieF352413000
o brien, keithM451830100
O Brien, LesleyF501526100
O Brien, NiamhF1498000
O Brien, NoelleF40621300
O Brien, PaulM45313100
O Brien, RaymondM452270100
O Brien, TrishF451790000
O BRIEN LAWLOR, ELAINEF55111011
o Callaghan, donalM45301111
O Callaghan, KathleenF60912000
O Callaghan, SharynF50975300
O Ceallaigh, HelenF55880200
O Conghaile, PierreM401467100
O Connell, JohnM401205200
o connell, john paulM451675000
o connell, maireF354100
O Connell, MaryF501586211
O Connell, SheilaF50643100
O Connor, Anne MarieF501162000
O CONNOR, DARRENM401229100
O Connor, DavidM35204211
O connor, EdwardM351301022
O Connor, JohnM401804100
O Connor, KevinaF351505200
O Connor, PatrickM401230100
O Connor, SophieF141577100
O Connor, TomM35325000
O Donnell, StephenM40815100
O Donoghue, WilliamM60218022
O Donovan, RoryM40929100
O Driscoll, JohnM55241100
O Driscoll, LauraF401872000
O driscoll, TimM452062000
O Dwyer, DeclanM40299100
O Farrell, FergalM45235000
O Farrell, HarryM40566200
O Farrell, LonanM40942111
O Farrell, MichaelM451621100
O fatharta, SeosaimhM45416000
O Flatharta, CathalM45542000
O Gorman, DeirdreF35274244
O Grady, BillyM602146000
O Hagan, BrianM35770100
O Hagan, CiaraF451149000
O Halloran, MichelleF501844100
o halloran, pjM401805000
O halloran, tylerM401064000
O Keeffe, CiaraF35165100
O Keeffe, DaveM40613100
O Keeffe, DonalM405411
O Keeffe, EugeneM552189000
O keeffe, RayM35403300
O Keeffe, SeamusM502316100
O Keeffe, StephenM401013533
O Kelly, MarkM401989000
O Leary, AidanM35737100
O Leary, EstherF451444100
O Lionaird, SeánM601065000
O Mahoney, BarbaraF452318100
O Mahony, KilianM351313000
o mahony, PatrickM551394000
O Miachain, FeargailM402061000
Ó Murchú, PólM402500
O Neill, AifricF1793100
O Neill, AlanM451883100
O Neill, ColmM451556100
O Neill, DarrenM351629100
O Neill, DerryM401297100
O Neill, GerryM40117100
O Rahilly, NoreenF50386222
O reilly, AnnetteF401227000
O Reilly, DeirdreF40179000
O Riordan, DiarmuidM50856100
O Rourke, AnthonyM451670000
o shaughnessy, bettyF60454100
O Shea, ColumM35501100
O Shea, DaithiM50219000
o shea, geraldineF55646000
O Sullivan, AaronM451496100
O Sullivan, BarryM401043000
O Sullivan, CarolineF50160322
O Sullivan, EmmaF1885100
O Sullivan, JohnM45487100
o sullivan, kieranM45439100
O sullivan, MichaelM552223000
O sullivan, MichaelM501167100
O Sullivan, ShaneM1645000
O Tuama, EannaM35511000
O' BRIEN, DECLANM451656200
O' Donoghue, ColetteF40972044
O' Flynn, PádraicM351568000
O' Keeffe, MáiréadF45937354
O' Sullivan, DonaghM551678000
O'Boyle, LeeM40194111
O'Brien, ConnorM1398100
O'Brien, DanielM1054411
O'Brien, DaraM451182000
O'Brien, DarrenM451699200
O'Brien, EimearF401729200
O'Brien, EoinM452131100
O'Brien, EstherF451125000
O'Brien, HeatherF40533100
O'Brien, JohnM401895000
O'Brien, KayF452271100
O'Brien, KeithM765000
O'Brien, OliverM451370100
O'Brien, PatM552334100
O'Brien, PatriciaF451348100
O'Brien, PeterM40295100
O'Brien, ShaneM40320000
O'Brien, TomM40359000
O'Byrne, KieranM277100
O'Callaghan, ElaineF402241100
O'Callaghan, HelenF50350300
O'Callaghan, LizF45628000
O'Callaghan, RachelF452133000
O'Ceallaigh, CormacM502154111
O'Ceallaigh, NiallM55959200
O'Ceallaigh, NiamhF451558344
O'Connell, CianM2448000
O'Connell, JohnM2269000
O'Connell, MickM551053122
O'Connor, AdrianM352449000
O'Connor, AineF1490200
O'Connor, ClareF40689000
O'Connor, EricM1491000
O'Connor, GregM50432100
O'Connor, John BrendanM351018200
O'Connor, MichaelM1628100
O'Connor, MiriamF551260000
O'Connor, SeanM141315100
O'Daly, ConorM352415000
O'Dea, AineF1091100
O'Dea, SeánM60923000
O'Doherty, JamesM960100
O'Donnell, CaoimheF351359000
O'Donnell, LiamM351233
O'Donnell, MatthewM402016100
O'Donnell, MichaelM40445200
O'Donoghue, AidanM40127000
O'Donoghue, BrianM35559100
O'Donoghue, ElaineF451341100
O'Donoghue, MichaelM35249100
O'Donoghue, RaghnallM451320100
O'Donovan, COlmM45966000
O'Donovan, FrankM75964100
O'Donovan, JohnM35202000
O'Donovan, MarieF35962111
O'Donovan, NeilM45629200
O'Driscoll, CarolF35930100
O'Driscoll, SimonM35931100
O'Farrell, ConorM45666000
O'Farrell, PeterM45247122
O'Flynn, ThomasM352283000
O'Gorman, CiaranM1585000
O'Gorman, ColmM2424000
O'Gorman, FinnM451233100
O'Gorman, VivianM651022576
O'Grady, BrianM55471000
O'Grady, CiaraF401016000
O'Grady, MaeveF452230000
O'Grady, RonanM45382100
O'Hara, Eoghan PatrickM644200
O'Hara, KevinM1748200
O'HARE, SHIRLEYF55998000
O'Keeffe, DannyM501184022
O'Keeffe, JohnM35498400
O'Keeffe, StevenM351377100
O'Keeffe, WilliamM55604200
O'Kelly, ShaneM45577100
O'Leary, BrendanM45735300
O'Leary, DonM40383100
O'Leary, JoeM50397022
O'Leary, JohnM1673300
O'Loan, DerryM502400000
O'Lordain, IsnM35617000
O'Loughlin, ÁineFJ1222000
O'Loughlin, SiobhánFJ787000
O'Mahoney, PatrickM45326100
O'Mahony, ChrisM451264000
O'Mahony, ConorM451305100
O'Mahony, DonalM352385000
O'Mahony, KateF401239000
O'Mahony, LiamM55228100
O'Mahony, PaulM451973000
O'Mahony, PhilipM45281100
O'Mahony, SeánM50695100
O'Malley, EoinM501132000
O'Malley, ShaneM55731500
O'Neill, AislingF1529200
O'Neill, AubreyM35675000
O'Neill, BarryM501326000
O'Neill, CiaraF40314100
O'Neill, ColmM603100
O'Neill, ConorM551890000
O'Neill, DavidM2124000
O'Neill, DeirdreF501464000
O'Neill, EoghanM40306200
O'Neill, JamieM495000
O'Neill, KatieF1909000
O'Neill, ShaneM401296100
O'Neill Clare, SeánM701073300
O'Regan, celiaF65883311
O'Regan, CormacM40208100
O'Regan, EddieM65853311
O'Regan, JeniF35329000
O'Reilly, AlmaF351840011
O'Reilly, LiamM40321100
O'Reilly, ShaneM35751200
O'Reilly, TomM45324100
O'Riordan, EileenF401882000
O'Riordan, FrancisM35927100
O'Riordan, KevinM40327100
O'Riordan, NealM45275000
O'Rourke, BrendanM35363100
O'Rourke, DarrenM451905000
O'Rourke, GerardM451597000
O'Rourke, MícheálM40449000
O'Scanaill, ColinM50491100
O'Shaughnessy, BrianM45441100
O'Shea, DeirdreF401424100
O'Shea, KevinM502068000
O'Shea, MarieF45620200
O'Shea, MauraF35919100
O'Sullivan, BrendanM351590000
O'Sullivan, CiaranM601095211
O'Sullivan, GearoidM2418000
O'Sullivan, KevinM1395100
O'Sullivan, KieranM351996100
O'Sullivan, KristenF35943133
O'Sullivan, LorettoF60203211
O'Sullivan, MaireF55143400
O'Sullivan, MariaF1306200
O'Sullivan, MauraF45256000
O'Sullivan, PaulM401653000
O'Sullivan, StephenM40843100
O'SULLIVAN, SUSANNF50814100
O'Sullivan, ThomasM45835100
O'Toole, RoryM60171200
Oakley, PhilM45215000
OBrien, AoibheannFJ1414300
obrien, davidM501383400
OCarroll, SarahF1425100
oconnell, ianM45434100
OConnell, ShaneM35874000
OConnor, DanM501532000
oconnor, patM551995000
ODwyer, KevinM351252000
OFarrell, FergusM351275011
OFlaherty, NiallM45155000
oflynn, aislingF248100
Oflynn, JohnM55250100
OHagan, JulieF50361200
OKelly, AidanM60561100
oneill, conorM452434000
ORegan, GrahamM45662100
OReilly, LouiseF401774200
ORiordan, DavidM55920400
ORiordan, FayeFJ921300
ORiordan, OscarM142040000
Ormrod, RachelF45254000
ORourke, NeilM352348000
Osburn, RobertM502059000
osullivan, daireF2321100
OSullivan, TerenceM601861100
OToole, GavinM452350000
owens, AndyM601086000
Owens, DaveyM501567200
Owens, SeánM55493200
Owens, TomM402376000
Palacios, AnaF1451100
Palega, MaggieF40225000
Palmer, LizF55265100
Palmer, SteveM551612000
PAOLOZZI, RinaldoM551728200
Parker, PeterM352093000
Parkin, JoshM402289100
Parnell, LukeM1853100
Parsons, RobbieM1851000
Patterson, AnthonyM55258200
Patterson, DanielM352236000
Patterson, FionaF45232211
Pawelczak, KazimierzM452308000
Payne, EdM351631000
Peacock, RonM451964000
Pearson, RoseF1112000
Pender, AnnaFJ1684200
Pender, DavidM451080400
pender, kateFJ1688300
Perez, HaroldM451084022
Perez, VictorM352411000
Perez Herrera, Juan JesusM45828000
Persson, ChristianM123000
Petiot, LorèneF2220000
Pettigrew, StevenM351997000
Phelan, BarryM402265000
Phelan, EoinM35771411
Phelan, LaurenceM40519100
Phelan, PeterM402307100
Phelan, ThomasM402306100
Phelan, ThomasM35391111
Phillips, AllieF141881100
Phillips, ColinM402031000
Phillips, ConnorM142025100
Phillips, EamonnM551461100
Pickett, JonathanM452280000
Pierret, MarieF40811100
Pigott, DavidM452363000
Pim, RobertM1368100
Playfair, OliverMJ2191000
Plunkett, StephenM352127100
Pody, williamM141437000
Pollard, BrendanM501440200
Pomphrett, EoinM50576100
Pomphrett, PaulM40455100
powell, adrianM50818000
Powell, ÈannaM40688000
Power, DavidM452312000
Power, GerF70207022
power, jerryM501595200
Power, JillF40517000
Power, KennethM45717400
Power, PerryM35591211
Power, PeterM45230200
Power, RichardM1441000
Priestman, RobM451249000
Prior, CathalM501593000
Proctor, JackM1121200
Proven, NeilM551484000
Prunty, SeánM402098000
Przybylskii, AdamM401387000
Pullen, MichelleF452218000
Pullen, TomM452217000
Pupato, RomanM50631100
Purcell, AoifeF1856000
Purcell, BrianM401658000
Purcell, JeanF452130000
Purcell, PhilipM45673000
Purser, JoeM452019100
Purtell, KennethM502277000
Quain, SiobhánF402002100
Quigley, CatherineF1691100
Quigley, MarkM45210100
Quigley, ThomasM352066000
Quinlan, JenniferF2292000
Quinlan, MarinaF351012200
Quinlan, MeaveF351575100
Quinn, BarryM351124100
Quinn, BeckyF501818311
Quinn, SusanneF452113000
Quirke, AnnmarieF1228200
Quirke, KayF55699100
Quirke, SeánM45968200
Quirke Cashman, LisaF45311222
Quish, DeirdreF1601100
Quish, EannaM351608100
Rachael, O callaghanF50652600
Radavicius, Eiviltas EvanM1666333
Raffa, AntonioM40344100
Rainey, IanM401999000
Rapple, WayneM401811000
Rea, JustinM60109000
Rea, PaulaF60135000
Redmond, AidanM35174211
Redmond, DominicM1785200
Redmond, GerM402384000
Redmond, WarrenM351278000
Reed, BillyM552206000
Reed, TinaF551429100
Regan, NoelM45505000
Reid, CarolineF50307222
Reilly, DaireM35412000
Reilly, KevinM45908000
Reilly, LynnF351762200
relihan, garyM50226111
Remaud, DavidM401144000
Renshaw, AislingF452160011
Reynolds, RossM40941000
Richards, KarlM501438211
Ring, JenniferF451057000
Ring, JoanneF40233122
Ring, MichaelM40425100
Riordan, EricM351482100
Roberts, RonanM451641000
Robins, GregM601107233
Robinson, AnnF601723211
Robinson, HarrietteF1735200
Robinson, MichaelM402299100
Roche, AmyF40131400
Roche, GavinM45243422
Roche, HelenF50409100
Roche, PatrickM451703200
Roche, PeterM35475000
Rodgers, BrianM502245000
Romer, GraemeM451903011
Rossiter, ConorM401497100
Rothwell, KennethM401190000
Rouse, DavidM45465400
Rouse, SimonM402319000
Rowan, WalshM45169133
Rowden, LindaF50110033
Rusinov, VladimirM351522311
Rutherford, JamesM401470000
Ryall, NoelM60520300
Ryan, CatherineF601472200
Ryan, DaveM601154300
Ryan, DavidM351963000
ryan, debbieF40343100
Ryan, DeclanM35654000
Ryan, DerrickM45541000
Ryan, DillonM1462100
Ryan, DonM60558100
Ryan, EannaM351720300
Ryan, EmilyF401837000
Ryan, FarranF142042100
Ryan, JerryM55892000
Ryan, JillianF351624100
Ryan, JoanF50146233
Ryan, JoanF401738200
Ryan, JonnyM451448000
Ryan, LiamM50440000
Ryan, LizF501698011
Ryan, MargotF551787200
Ryan, Mary LouiseF40244122
Ryan, MichaelM451434100
Ryan, PatriciaF40280333
Ryan, RobertM2366100
Ryder, AdrianM452291100
Sabbagha, HenriettaF35288100
Salgado, SaraF502101000
Salmon, ColinM351898000
Salmon, DavidM401892000
Salmon, EricM40918300
Salmon, Jo JoM352314100
Salter-Townshend, MichaelM402198000
Sammon, MatthewM451089000
saunders, JamieM351806100
Savage, MairtinM551474000
Scanlan, KarlM35990100
Schaffhauser, Jean-MatthieuM401410000
Schorn, AndrewM2255000
scollard, oisinM45515100
Scott, PaulM501956000
Scott, StuartM404200
Sebastien, GiraudM402325000
Sexton, ClareF55642200
SEXTON, JOHNNYM55641200
Seyri, Amir danielM1502000
Shalloo, DavidM332000
Shanahan, ThomasM351726000
Shannon, KarenF401944000
Shannon, KevinM351962000
sharkey, RonanM352145000
Sharkey, SarahF401478100
Sheedy, BrianM402048100
Sheedy, DavidM182200
Sheedy, MaireadF402246100
Sheedy, SeanM50253100
Sheehan, BarryM501138100
sheehan, davidM50191200
Sheehan, DavidM452432000
Sheehan, EddieM50605200
Sheehan, OlwynF401508400
Sheehan, PatM601375011
Sheehan, ReginaF40887200
Sheehan, ReginaF50190200
Sheehan, RichardM402433000
Sheehan, TommyM70696011
sheehy, liamM501210200
Sheerin, FionaF451337100
Sheridan, AidenM45372100
Sheridan, AnthonyM502429000
Sheridan, MarkM351927000
Sherry, JohnM50222100
Shiels, JohnM551187200
shine, SuzanneF45587100
Shortall, KevinM40128300
Shorten, AaronM401525200
Shorten, BenM50680000
Shorten, DesieM651342300
Shorten, KenM451287100
Shortt, AlanM451174000
Simms, FionaF1476000
Slattery, CamilleF40348100
Slattery, PhilipM352232000
slinger, SamM2342100
Sloan, StephanieF502043000
Smith, DamienM552136000
Smith, MarkM351192011
Smith, NeilM452063000
Smith, OrlaithF2427000
Smith, PaulM452172000
smith, raymondM60897000
Smith, RichardM55217000
smullen, ciaraF351518100
Smyth, AlanM40648000
Smyth, BrianM35239122
Smyth, FionaF40121000
Smyth, PaulM60367000
Snooks, DarrenM35619000
Solan, GerM551450000
Somers, JonathanM501724000
SOMMER, TomM1563200
Sorohan, AlanM502115000
Spain, KillianM35734100
Spain, PaulM651715000
Sparks, DavidM40793000
SPEER, ROBERTM451257200
Spencer, AndrewM502273000
Spillane, DermotM402005100
Spring, ArthurM602315000
St John, James GerardM651213000
Stack, CyrilM402274000
Staff, AndyM452327100
stapleton, HazelF751396211
Stapleton, LindaF502412000
Stapleton, SarahF40882100
Staunton, JohnM552142000
Staunton, SineadF452122000
Steed, CiaranM451093000
Steede, JonnyM401901000
Steele, LukeM451114300
stephen, GeraghtyM40166000
stephen, naughtonM601820200
Stevenin, ColineFJ2050100
Stevenson, MartinM50180200
Stewart, AlidaF451146300
Stewart, ErcusM75796300
Stewart, ShaunM401946000
Storan, BarryM45300200
Storan, BenM401415100
Strahan, GrahamM452305000
Stratford, DanielM1984100
Stratford, PatrickM551985100
Strathman, JorganM351689200
Stretton, AlanM2419000
Stritch, BarbaraF45830100
Stuart, MickM55732000
Sullivan, BarryM351099100
Sullivan, ClareF402185111
Sullivan, IvanMJ546000
Sumec, JaroM45861100
SUTCLIFFE, PETERM501170300
Sweeney, PaulM351594000
Sweetnam, PaulineF45510100
Swords, JeffM456322
Swords, WarrenM45339000
Synnott, IanM40773000
Syron, EoinM402150100
Szabo, TiborM451868000
Talbot, LyndaF601647000
Tallon, DaveM501560100
Talpo, AndreaM451848000
Tan, ChristinaF452428000
Tarrant, JacquelineF40356000
Teeling, StephanM40206000
Tees, PeterM351912000
Temple, RosyF351920000
Thomas, StephenM45971000
Thompson, HazelF501477511
Thompson, JasonM451044000
Thompson, PeterM2194000
Thompson, RachelF1273000
Thornhill, KeithM40136000
Tideswell, JulieF60683200
Tideswell, KealeyF40435400
Tideswell, SashaFJ2358000
Tiernan, DillonM401794000
Tierney, DerryM55855000
Tierney, PaulM40987211
Tierney, RobM401456000
Tierney (Tipp), PaulM45544000
Tighe, GordonM352099000
Tilunas, ValdasM451346000
Timmons, AudreyF451520200
Tivy, JasonM50586100
Tobin, AnnF60906000
Tobin, DavidM35637200
Tobin, KieranM35338100
Tobin, MauriceM751269100
Tobin, RobM35151455
Tomb, AdeleF502086000
Tommy, LeeM50909100
Toner, ChristopherM40723100
Tonge, MarkM502193000
Tony, MckeeverM351685200
Toomes, WilliamM60480000
Toomey, DavidM45153100
TORRES, DOMINGOM401292100
Townsend, WillM401928000
Tracey, DarronM50138342
Tracey, JoyceF50137343
Trafford, AndrewM501967000
treacy, jpM40282211
Trela, AlinaF401218200
Tully, GerardM551716000
Tumulty, IanM45741100
Tunney, AoifeF50886100
Tupa, MonikaF40738100
Twohig, BarryM45893400
Twohig, TriciaF40342022
Twomey, PaulM40145111
Tye, MatthewM502309000
Tyner, AngusM551300000
Underwood, EoinM1777000
Van Barneveld, AndreM50664122
van der Krogt, RomanM45571000
van Dijk, LianneF1386155
Van Ginderachter, EwoudM1708200
Vaughan, TonyM50842000
Vines, LiamM503400
viola, EliaM35461100
Vitting, EllenF351924000
von Mensenkampff, PaulM55496100
Walker, AndyM40788111
Walker, MikeM50755200
Wall, EddieM40522000
Wall, OisínM35980000
Wallace, GillianF40776000
Walsh, BarryM401374000
walsh, CarolineF50500000
Walsh, CathalM141392100
Walsh, ColmM451798011
walsh, derekM50276122
Walsh, EthanM956100
Walsh, EveM141495100
Walsh, GerryM402396000
Walsh, IanM401196100
Walsh, IreneF601258100
Walsh, JimM451792000
Walsh, JohnM40826000
Walsh, KarlM452132000
Walsh, PádraicM45401100
Walsh, RaymondM50955100
Walsh, RonanM35161000
walsh, sareenF50989311
Walsh, ShaneM451822000
Walsh, SiobhanF401391100
walsh, willieM451034200
Walsh, YvonneF45309300
Walshe, FionaF452261000
Ward, DamienM451969000
Ward, PaulM452304000
Warne, JoeM352079100
Warren, GraemeM502199100
Waters, BillyM451032100
Waters, CiaranM352171000
Wejchert, JudeMJ2070100
Wejchert, MichaelM452069100
Weldon, LukeM2169100
Whately, MarkM401060000
Wheeler, ElizabethF457200
Wheeler Connon, JoannaF401148000
Whelan, AnthonyM35534000
Whelan, DamianM452219000
Whelan, EllenF2355100
Whelan, HannahF2395000
Whelan, SarahF40294511
Whelan, TrevorM45483311
White, DarraghM45118011
White, DavidM40130000
White, FintanM978100
White, JamesM401701200
White, JimM452234011
Whooley, DavinM40569000
Wickham, AnnaF45209100
Wiggins, ShaneM35535100
Wiley, DarraghM55237111
Williams, AndrewM401417100
Williams, BarryM55839300
Williams, JohnM45550100
Williams, RobbieM45851377
Williams, SiobhánF50816400
Williams, TharaF141418100
Willoughby, ChristopherM50302222
Willoughby, MarkM40105000
Wilson, EdM55934011
Wilson, GordonM501259000
Wilson, JasonM351936000
Wilson, joeM452071000
Wilson, Richard SamuelM40700300
Wilson, TimM501918000
Wilton, KarenF502037100
WISNIEWSKI, SebastianM502268000
Wojnarowski, MarekM501175000
Wolfe, EricM45433100
Woods, SharonF451152022
Woolley, EoinM45608200
Wylie, EabhaF142354100
Wylie, EamonM142351100
Wylie, EoinM40315100
Wylie, EvanM2353100
Wylie, LesleyannF40120011
Wynne, AnneF401488122
Wynne, BrianM40970111
yelverton, davidM40133411
Young, SteveM60398100
Zafra, NinoskaF357000
Zambra, CraigM401272200
Zaminato, MarcoM1469000
Zanchetta, DarioM45775000
Zeimys, PauliusM2102000
Zezula, RadekM451248100
zheng, AnnabelF141662300