IMRA Runners for 2012

2017 runners ran in 2012
 

NameCategoryRace NumberCurrent Enduro PointsRaces Run in 2012
Keith, EoinM40107385.65
Galvin, ThomasM40113381.537
Lalor, GerryM40812336.87
Higgins, JamesM40105304.820
Brennan, PhilipM40818215.71
McCauley, RichardM401345134.92
Lawlor, BobM401467126.36
Cox, AlanM40810110.71
Cullen, PaulM401783110.12
Shiels, JohnM40124686.24
Allen, DenisM4025571
Armstrong, MarkM408481
Bager, DaveM4015961
Bain, DerekM405824
Barrett, JohnM4025501
Barry, John JM40106612
Barry, PatM4026991
Barry68, KenM404081
Barry68, KenM404085
Bateson, StephenM409001
Bawden, DavidM407961
Baxter, DamienM406552
Berkery, TonyM406074
Blackburn, TomM40250117
Blake, JohnM407182
Blake, PhilipM407192
Boles, BobM409851
Bolland, BrendanM4014001
Bolland, SeanM4014051
Bonnar, PeterM4010741
Boylan, StephenM4017163
Boyle, RoryM4016641
Bracken, FearghalM408431
Bradley, PatrickM4012401
Brady, DeanM4016861
Brady, MarkM4011511
Brady, RichardM4016941
Brady, RobinM402461
Brandon, RonanM4011396
Brannigan, DamienM4012541
Brennan, JohnM404264
Brennan64, PhilipM40818
Breslin, ConorM409724
Browne, ClarkeM4011941
Buchan, RaymondM407581
Buchanan, ShaunM406061
Burke, AengusM4014643
Burke, JamesM4025211
Burke70, SeanM407891
Butler, David AM4011186
Butler, DeclanM408941
Butler, JamesM402038
Byrne, EamonnM4026782
Byrne, PatrickM4016051
Caffrey, GeraldM4013738
Campbel, GregM405301
Campbell, ClarkeM407922
Campbell, RoryM401774
Carey, BrendanM402151
Carley, MartinM409061
Carroll, PJM4015391
Carroll69, PaulM4011357
Carty, NeilM4011571
Casey, LiamM4026371
Cashman, DonalM4025423
Cassidy, ChrisM405522
Cattle, RichardM404273
Caulfield, BrianM403476
Caulfield, ChrisM4014801
Chapman, JohnM407471
Charles, DerekM4017114
Churchouse, TimM4016182
Claridge, JonathanM404972
Clarke71, GarryM4016801
Cobbe, RonanM403241
Coffey, WilliamM407491
Cogan, JohnM4011237
Cogavin, PhilipM408931
Coghlan, BrendanM4010398
Condon, JohnM4054712
Conway, TurloughM401674
Corcoran, PaschalM4014911
Corcoran, PatrickM4016041
Corkey, MichaelM409571
Cornforth, AntonyM4014091
Corrigan, NiallM4017546
Cosgrave, FrancisM4010101
Costello, LiamM407311
Cowley, KenM4028715
Craig, BrendanM406611
Cree, AndrewM4012761
Cronin, RichardM407631
Crowley, QuentinM409916
Cunningham, DeclanM406111
Cunningham, GerardM4071516
Cunningham, MikeM40250919
Curran, JamesM4049621
Daly, EddieM407863
Daly, FergalM405085
Daly, JohnM40250713
Daly, John PaulM4025172
Daly, PaulM4010313
Daly67, EddieM407861
Daniel, StuartM409151
De Chazal, PhilipM4011229
Dehantschutter, JohanM4074510
Delahunty, MarkM4026501
Delaney, BrendanM4017394
Dempsey, ShayM401651
Dennis, CliveM402981
Diviney, CiaranM4017414
Donnelly, TrevorM4017291
Doyle, JimM406951
Doyle, PeterM4013483
Doyle66, SeanM40734
Drennan, BarryM4016221
Duggan, ShaneM405518
Dwyer, SeanM4016561
Elliot, RexM4013912
Fairley, DerekM4012431
Farrell, NiallM401261
Farrelly, DermotM409301
Farrelly, RayM409291
Farren, BrianM402664
Finlay, TonyM4015521
Fitzgerald, Tim fM4013361
Fitzgerald, TrevorM4026091
Fitzmaurice, MauriceM4012491
Fitzpatrick NI, CormacM4012631
Flanagan, JamesM403674
Fleetwood, RonanM4032216
Fleming, TomM4027051
Flood, PaulM407252
Fogarty, SeanM4027121
Foley72, JohnM4025103
Forrest, RichardM4025112
Fortune, BernardM4057126
Gaffney, DamienM409551
Gaillot, OlivierM4016501
Gately, MichaelM406921
Gately, RonanM402712
Gerrard, AllisterM4012824
Giles, RobertM4013742
Gleeson, KevinM4010831
Glover, AlanM4018341
Gorman, FrankieM4012571
Grant, PeteM4011731
Gray, PeterM4011404
Griffin, WilliamM4014362
Hahn, SorenM402521
Hallahan, JohnM4026302
Hallahan, MichaelM4026291
Halpenny, JohnM4013728
Halpin, JasonM4029413
Hanney, MickM406342
Hardiman, NeilM4011611
Hayes, EdM4026761
Healy, John JM4025381
Heatly, MichaelM4014451
Heery, GerardM407242
Heim, BerndtM4031111
Hodge, MarkM4015471
Holmes, TonyM4027281
Hopkins, GrahamM4016521
Horsley, SimonM4017441
Hughes71, GerardM401389
Hunter, DerekM409071
Hynes, JarlathM404222
Jackson, PaulM4011991
Jenkinson, GordonM4017221
Kavanagh, BillM4015981
Kealy, GerardM402582
Kearney, CathalM40106712
Keating, GerardM4067310
Keely, TonyM405333
Kehoe, NoelM4017861
Kelders, PaulM4012642
Kellett, DerekM4039610
Kelly, JustinM402813
Kelly66, JohnM4011581
Kelly70, DavidM4012910
Kelly71, JohnM4027612
Kennedy, DesM4012982
Kennedy, JonathanM4017642
Kennedy, NoelM408632
Kenny, CiaranM404761
Kenny, RogerM401690
Keogh, PeterM4025837
Kerley, TrevorM402648
Kieran, RichardM4010349
King, MarkM4011722
Kingston, GerryM4011591
Kissane67, JohnM4016851
Kusch, AndreasM4011009
Lawless, TerryM4013121
Lawlor, BrianM4017593
Legge, GusM407271
Leonard, DavidM4016101
Leung, MartinM40109810
Liddy, LiamM4026121
Linehan, PaulM4013835
Lorente, AntonioM406211
Lovett, ConorM4025912
Lynch, MikeM407851
Lyons, TonyM401323
Mac Eoin, AndyM409431
MacEnri, JohnM405923
Macklin, EndaM4012081
Magee, BryanM4012331
Maher, AloM4015401
Maher, KevinM403381
Mahon, DonM409311
Mahon, PaulM4011025
Malseed, RobertM401735
Manning, SeanM4025067
Marcelin, JohnnyM4017811
Mathers, DaleM407572
Mathers, DerekM408311
MC ELLWEE, LIAMM4014242
McAnespie, PaulM4011841
McBride, DavidM4025631
McCARRICK, CUANM408581
McCormick66, JimM407601
McCrickand, JeromeM4011862
McDonough, EugeneM4015511
McEntee, EdwardM408571
McGee, HarryM408034
McGibbon, AndrewM407532
McGlynn, JoeM4017281
McGowan, DaraM402722
McGregor, JohnM4016461
McGuckin, BrianM4015699
McInerney, DominicM4012061
McKeon, JohnM403721
McKeown, GarethM4011791
McLaughlin, SeamusM403291
McLindon, HughM4018041
McLoughlin, PadraigM4017751
McNally, JamesM408341
McRedmond, PaulM406234
McVeigh, AudeyM4012182
Minogue, AndyM4026891
Mooney, BenM4051811
Moore, BarryM4097622
Moore, JasonM4011516
Moore2, JohnM4054617
Morrissey, MarkM4027331
Mullins, MikeM4026882
Murdock, KevinM4014101
Murphy, DonalM4016471
Murphy, GerardM4015951
Murphy72, BrendanM404212
Murray, SeanM4013132
Mynes, RonanM407501
Nartey, PhilipM4016441
Neumerzhitskiy, VasilyM4026714
Nugent, FrancisM4012601
Nunan, RichardM401086
Nurse, DominicM4014031
O Giollain, PadraicM407391
O'Beara, EoinM409471
O'Byrne, HughM4012685
O'Callaghan, TimM40252321
O'Cearbhaill, DericM4013041
O'Ciobhain, MylesM4014825
O'Connell, DavidM408811
O'Connell70, SeanM4017872
O'Connor, BrendanM40128713
O'Connor, FergalM4012051
O'Connor2, JerryM405501
O'Donovan, TonyM4026921
O'Dwyer, DeclanM4031815
O'Dwyer, EoinM4012801
O'Dwyer, PadraigM4031917
O'Flaherty, BarryM403431
O'Flynn, GerM4017524
O'Halloran, DavidM401092
O'Halloran, DerekM404281
O'Keeffe, JustinM4085910
O'Keeffe72, MichaelM4015581
O'Leary Kerry, JohnM4027221
O'Mara, ConorM408661
O'Meara, ConorM4086611
O'Neill, JimM4026344
O'Neill71, PatM407041
O'Reilly, JodyM4015361
O'Reilly2, RonanM407791
O'Rourke68, JohnM4015501
O'Sullivan, PatM409611
Patterson, DenisM4013283
Phelan, ColmM4025736
Philips, BillyM4026721
Phylan, MattM406941
Pollard, BrendanM407822
Power Tipp, JohnM4029952
Prendergast, LiamM406051
Prince, MikeM4014181
Proudfoot, TonyM401535
Pruzina, MarkM401214
Putt, DavidM4013593
Quill, PatM4014766
Rea, FrankieM407511
Reck, BillyM4016011
Reilly, DavidM401943
Reilly, KarlM401953
Reilly, PadraigM4050712
Richards, TimM4014711
Riordan, DaveM4013471
Robins, GregM4017091
Robinson, MiguelM4012221
Roe, AidanM404155
Ryan, GerardM4018281
Ryan, GregM4016811
Ryan, KeithM40250811
Ryan, PatrickM401862
Sanchez, MarcosM408542
Sheil, JohnM408361
Sherwin, JohnM403943
Shevlin, JasonM4011881
Shiel, JimmyM4013171
Skelly, KenM401733
Skillington, JeremyM401461
Smith, AlanM403871
Smith, BenM4016891
Smith, PaulM408821
Stafford, BrianM409601
Stapleton, LarryM408095
Staunton, JohnM4017061
Staunton, PatM407692
Stokes, ConorM4016302
Stokes, DarraghM406444
Stokes, KillianM406593
Stratford, PartickM409281
Sutton, JeremyM407711
Swan, AidanM409021
Swords66, DeclanM409441
Twohig, BarryM402481
Tyner, AngusM4072010
Vala, DipakM40765
Vaughan, TadhgM4025454
Vines, LiamM405897
Walsh, ChristopherM407351
Walsh, ColinM409881
Walsh, DesmondM405601
Walsh, NickM405061
Walsh, StephenM409932
Ward, DonalM4012231
Waters, StephenM4011448
Watson, PaulM4012551
Wells, LiamM4018331
White, ConorM404813
White, EdwardM406971
White, KenM40764
Wilson, BrianM4011953
Wilson, GordonM4011287
Wilson65, BrianM4012031
Wust, AndreasM4026773
Wynne, KieranM404193
  Forgot Password? | What is myIMRA?
myIMRA