IMRA Runners for 2017

2485 runners ran in 2017
 

NameCategoryRace NumberRaces Run in 2017
Ava, WilliamsF4015722
Bailey, SharonF4015542
Barry, MaeveF401810
Barry, RonnieF4022241
Bell, RozanneF4010232
Benson, LeahF402002
Bidet, CarolineF407751
Borkowska, AnnaF409762
brennan, rebeccaF40941
Buckley, JulianneF4025333
byrne, ailishF4019221
Byrne, BernieF409811
Byrne, FionaF4014391
Byrne, SandraF4025213
Byrne, SusanF401071
Chapman, MarieF4010661
Cheetham, BronaghF4034617
Cinnsealach, RachelF402969
Clarke, LindaF4010861
Cloonan, MaureenF4018300
Cody, MuireannF4014348
Coffey, KarenF4016761
Cole Byrne, JulieF4015050
Cordner, GillianF4011730
Corkery, SarahF4025631
corr, lornaF4015470
Corrigan, AineF4026461
Cotter, EimearF4059013
Cummins, AnnF4022051
Daly, BridgetF408800
Deegan, LillianF407130
Dempsey, AilbheF4013055
Dempsey, MagsF4021533
Desmond, SineadF4017471
Devereaux, RickyF401861
Dickenson, SharonF402592
Dixon, HelenF404411
Doherty, MandyF405280
Doherty Farinella, SantinaF409944
Dottino, ConnieF4029325
Dowling, FionaF4019130
Doyle, CindyF402090
Duggan, KarenF403751
Duggan, SiobhainF4017691
Duncan, HilaryF406371
Dunne, ClaireF4021214
Egan, GraceF4016814
Eimear, Mc GovernF402883
Enright, SarahF4019041
Fahy, HelenF402271
Fahy Ryan, AnnaF40216712
Farinha, AnaF4019120
Feeney, Pamela-janeF409961
Finn, LisaF4023271
Flanagan, SharonF405012
Flynn, AngelaF4038118
Fuhrmann, SonjaF4016196
Gallagher, WiniF403041
Garvey, NiamhF404713
Gill, GeraldineF40550
Glanville, ClareF405048
Goggin, NessaF4021370
Grimes, CoraF4018661
grina, sanitaF4014551
Gurrie, MaryF405501
hackett, juliaF407691
Hand, EmmaF4011231
Hannelly, ChristineF4015860
Harrington, OrlaF4021551
Harty, ShirleyF406368
Healy, NiamhF4022221
Heffernan, ClaireF402221
Heffernan, ClaireF4026141
Hegarty, MaeveF4010091
Heppenstall, LindseyF4014614
Hickey, CaraF402690
Higgins, HelenF405100
Hill, KarenF404570
Hodge, AnneF40838
Honer, NiamhF4013451
Horan, LorraineF4018080
Jackson, RuthF403350
Jenkinson, HilaryF405657
Jennings, NiamhF4011052
Jennings, OrlaF405340
Jones, CiaraF4013794
Kavanagh, PavineeF4015231
Kealy, AnneF4018461
Keane, LenaF4025571
Kearney, CharlotteF4012305
Kearney, SorchaF4021712
Keeley, ClareF406502
Kelleher, IdeF4020639
Kelly, A.T.F404550
Kenny, DervalF4021342
Keogh, FionnualaF40254912
Kertsch, YvonneF4023152
Kirwan, AislingF406576
Kirwan, ItaF4020951
Leahy, CarolF4025992
Lennon, EithneF402992
Liddane, OliveF4023621
Looney, SusanF4021814
Lopez Villanueva, MariaF4015361
Lyons, DonnaF4025441
Maher, MiriamF409816
Mahon, DonnaF402261
Mahony, ArleneF40217412
MASTERSON, SIOBHANF407020
Matthews, MauraF408773
Mc Donald, Joan CeciliaF402804
Mc Eneaney, SarahF407712
McAteer, CarolineF4020991
McAuliffe, MaryF406931
McCarthy, BridF4015910
McCarthy, DebbieF4011888
McCourt, SusanF4022211
McCoy, TarynF407200
McGing, LauraF4017422
McGovern, IngridF4013002
McGrath, LoisF401845
McLaughlin, HazelF4018092
McLoughlin, GillF4036212
McLoughlin, PatriciaF4039614
McNamara, SineadF406260
McShane, EithneF408505
McShane, VanessaF4011824
McTrusty, KirstieF4056312
Meghan, DeborahF406726
MESSITT, MARIAF408262
Miggin, SineadF409171
Miskelly, MartinaF408756
Molloy, JeanF409311
Montwill, PaulaF4023883
Moone, KatherineF4026300
Morris, JenniferF4023411
Murphy, CiaraF4010871
Murphy, GrainneF404270
Murphy, PatriciaF40718
Murphy, SiobhanF40406
Murphy, TheresaF4022941
Murray, KateF402181
Nason, OrlaithF4015890
Noblett, RachelF4013405
Nolan, MartineF40870
Noone, MaeveF401370
Normoyle, BridF401884
O Brien, LouiseF406962
O Connell, SineadF4016051
O mir, MarieF4017811
O Sullivan, MariaF404561
O' Keeffe, ClareF4010691
O'Brien, GrainneF4017061
O'Brien, TheresaF4025981
O'Byrne, JennyF407331
O'Callaghan, RachelF407504
O'Donovan, Sarah-JaneF4022161
O'Kearney, MartinaF4018840
O'Keeffe, MichelleF4025132
O'Malley, LucyF4015410
O'Neill, AislingF4023231
O'Neill, CatherineF405241
O'Neill, DeirdreF4012320
O'Shea, MarieF40209215
O'Sullivan, LizF4021541
O'Sullivan, LouisaF4015685
Ollagnier, CecileF4017383
OReilly, MaeveF4014941
Parkinson, EmmaF405110
Parslow, MandyF40211719
Pegman, SandraF40141216
peters, AndyF409051
Phelan, AudreyF407860
Phibbs, GailF409079
Placido, Maria ElenaF4014931
Plaias, MariaF4015743
Pyke, MaryF40211618
Quinn, BeckyF4058310
Quinn, CatherineF4020381
redmond, catherineF4017801
Reid, CarolineF401034
Rieplova, AnnaF403271
Ring, CatherineF4025391
Roberts, FionaF4021401
Roche, NicolaF4014272
Roche, SusanF4013301
Rogers, MaryF4012540
Rowley, MichelleF4016082
Ryan, JoanF40206512
ryan, mary cF4018421
Sallier, VanessaF4015070
Shanahan, FionaF4012251
Shanahan, MavrionF4012241
Sheehan, AnnemarieF40240
Sheerin, FionaF403099
Sheridan, ElaineF4013271
Shirley, TaraF4015350
Snee, Emma-JaneF405201
Soraghan, EileenF4013770
Steele, SusanF4013151
Sullivan, MarenF408510
Supernat, MagdalenaF403902
Szepessy, EditF4018070
Tarpey, VerenaF4023752
Thompson, HazelF40124814
Thomson, PauletteF4015665
Tierney, NicolaF4012961
Toal, JackieF4010631
UiĀ­ She, JennyF40130311
Underwood, AlisonF406242
Unland, StefanieF4015673
von Heyne, HeikeF4025964
Vonstein, MichaelaF406520
Vuyk, CathyF4023653
Walsh, BettyF404005
Walsh, HelenF4021223
Walsh, MelanieF4018741
Wheeler, ElizabethF4050711
Whelan, RitaF4013091
Wilson, LornaF4013928
wyse, cathyF4041824
Zoe, QuinnF40431
  Forgot Password? | What is myIMRA?
myIMRA