IMRA Runners for 2017

2485 runners ran in 2017
 

NameCategoryRace NumberRaces Run in 2017
Aherne, MaryF5021921
Ann, RobinsonF5019391
Barnett, KarenF5012440
Beggs, AmyF5010411
Blackburn, PatriciaF50202915
Bohan, DeeF5015714
Bowe, EithneF5015850
Brogan, CarrieF508031
Browne, SiobhanF5012281
Bushe, TheresaF50820
Clancy, CatherineF5020505
Coleborn, SandraF5016964
Collins, MaryF502955
cotter, maryF5012190
Crowley, GerlynF5018570
Dawson, Mary TF5013571
Dempster, ClareF509101
Doyle, TheresaF5018390
Fairmaner, EvaF5010218
Finn, DeirdreF5025091
Flanagan, JoanF505991
Flynn, LauraF5017111
Getty, MaureenF503302
Hayes, SiobhanF501942
Hogan, CatherineF5020044
Hudson, AilishF5013491
Jackson, KathyF504911
Kenny, BridieF5018531
leahy, francesF5014880
Leith, RoseF5011489
leonard, lizF5012791
Lisa, Van WanrooyF503484
little, mandyF503450
Lynch, Ann MargaretF502324
Lyons, AnneF502541
Mathers, DeniseF5017712
McCourt, CatherineF508241
McDonnell, RoisinF502735
MULDOON, MARGARETF5017401
Murphy, CatherineF5010061
Murphy, MegF5023241
Nolan, MartinaF5013761
O' Boyle, BernieF504030
O'Brien, Ann MarieF509641
O'Brien, Eva-MarieF5016280
O'Connell, AnneF5023431
O'Regan, ColetteF5022511
O'Riordan, DeirdreF50915
o'sullivan, angelaF505572
O'Sullivan, LorettoF5021759
O'Sullivan, MaireF5025537
Olwyn, DunneF5012750
Phelan, RuthF5025952
Power, GeraldineF5023581
Pringle, AnnaF501280
Rea, PaulaF507904
Reed, TinaF506102
Rogers, BernieF5013990
Rowland, EileenF501536
Sandford, AnneF5015812
Tideswell, JulieF5025173
TUOMEY, DEIRDREF507381
Walsh, BettyF506840
Walsh, IreneF5013222
Wood, HeatherF504665
Young, EileenF505672
  Forgot Password? | What is myIMRA?
myIMRA