IMRA Runners for 2017

2485 runners ran in 2017
 

NameCategoryRace NumberRaces Run in 2017
Barnett, ThomasM5012430
Barry, John JM508410
Bell, BrianM5018891
Bell, DavidM5011091
Berney, JoeM5010671
Blackburn, TomM50201219
BONANNO, CARMELOM5010541
Boyle, JohnM5014420
Boyle, JosephM507725
Brennan, StephenM50362
Broaders, DesmondM5023852
Brogan, MartinM5012231
Browne, ClarkeM5011301
Bryson, RobinM507820
Buckley, MauriceM5013066
Burke, AengusM5011660
Burke, NigelM504771
Butler, BrianM5012625
Butterfield, AndrewM504351
Byrd, CharlieM505432
Byrnes, MartinaM5018431
Byrnes, TommyM5018441
CAFFREY, DAVIDM509232
Cahill, James HM5094529
Carey, PeterM501160
Carroll, DenisM5025382
Charles, DerekM503503
Clarke, JohnM505020
Coffey, DavidM503473
Coleman, PaulM50136312
comerford, fergusM504891
Connolly, GaryM5011740
Connor, RoryM5016980
conroy, barryM502204
Conway, DarraghM5021982
Corbett, BrianM5022791
Corrigan, NiallM503192
Corsini, AdrianM5018901
coyle, peterM5010891
Curran, JamesM5026523
Cwikowski, MarcM5010681
Daley, TonyM508680
Daly, ConorM5018850
Daly, John PaulM5021182
Dave, HalpinM503248
Dawson, NeilM506592
De Burca, MichaelM5018101
De Wilde, ErwinM507841
Dehantschutter, JohanM5018452
delaney, tonyM5012661
Dempsey, JohnM509801
Domican, ThomasM501191
Donohue, GerardM5023643
Duggan, PaulM508491
Dunne, DavyM503118
Fanning, CiaranM503311
Farrelly, JohnM508570
Farren, BrianM504142
Fitzgerald, BarryM5011753
fitzpatrick, aidanM5015117
Fitzpatrick, JoeM506450
Fitzsimmons, KeithM5013396
Flood, PaulM504592
Flynn, GeorgeM5018521
Flynn, TriciaM5017701
Fogarty, CyrilM5013172
Foley, AlanM5021003
Forbes, WarrenM506352
Francis, MartinM5015330
Galligan, MichaelM5015702
Gavigan, GerardM503954
Geelon, DanM504517
Giles, RobertM5014230
Grant, PeteM5017542
Gray, PeterM5010440
Griffin, LarM5028414
Griffin59, GerM5021481
Grogan, BrianM50523
Hallahan, JohnM5020306
Hallahan, MichaelM50210122
Halliden, BillM501851
Hamburger, DirkM5018860
Hassett, SeanM50690
Hawkins, richardM5019070
Healy, GaryM50200621
Healy59, MichaelM5025241
Heanue, FrankM5014023
Hearty, KarlM5017841
Heim, BerndtM5016710
Higgins, JamesM5030522
Holian, DamienM5020076
Hunter, DerekM508521
Hynes, JarlathM508328
Ivers, SylM509376
jackson, thomasM5012641
John, ColcloughM5014590
Kavanagh, PatrickM5018331
Kelleher, NeilM5021521
Kelly, JohnM509756
Kelly, Lawrence M501441
Kelly, Michael JM5096915
keogh, brianM5011850
Keogh, MarkM5014980
Kerley, TrevorM5040613
Kernan, ColmM5017731
Kiely, DavidM50219310
Kieran, RichardM5016107
Kilkelly, MichaelM5011716
King, MarkM505472
Kingston, GerryM509770
Lawlor, BrendanM5061414
Leahy, JimM5012030
Lenehan, LiamM5013602
Linehan, DonalM505397
Lonergan, RayM506754
Long, EddieM506820
Long, MikeM507749
Lynch, MikeM504921
Mac Oisticin, SeanM5013780
MacCarthy, BarryM50203110
Maloney, GerardM5099212
Mansbridge, PaulM5026281
Markey, NiallM501932
Mathers, DaleM509204
McCabe, JohnnyM5017651
McCann, EugeneM5018342
McCarthy, DanM5020573
McCarthy, FinbarrM5021021
McCarthy, KennethM5029219
McCavana, PatM5015401
McEntee, EdwardM506421
McGann, DerekM508670
mcgrath, gerardM5017922
McGrath, StephenM5018310
McGreen, BrendanM5014485
McGregor, JohnM5011432
McInerney, DominicM505482
McIntyre, FrankM5019251
McKenna, FrankM508291
Millen, PeterM50251
Mills, ChuckM5017721
Mockett, PatrickM5022673
Molloy, DamienM5013191
Mooney, BenM505649
Moynihan, DonnchaM5025771
Muldoon, PadraigM505495
Murdock, KevinM507221
Murphy, GearoidM5015840
Murphy, PaulM506672
Neville, BrendanM50972
Newport, ColmM501411
Noonan, PaulM5022821
O Cathasaigh, ColmM5010560
O Donoghue, WilliamM50202715
O Murchu, DaithiM504399
O SULLIVAN, MARKM5023131
O sullivan, MichaelM5011282
O' Malley, ShaneM5016910
O'Brien, DenisM505090
O'Byrne, HughM5014670
O'Connor, BrendanM5017262
O'Connor2, JerryM503201
O'Dea, SeanM5012993
O'Donoghue, DonalM5026721
O'Donovan, JohnM50210315
O'Dwyer, PadraigM5016880
O'Grady, LarryM5022871
O'Keeffe, BillM5025871
O'Mahoney, JerryM5021501
O'Mahony, JohnM507081
O'Sullivan, CiaranM5023314
O'Sullivan, ColmM5022251
O'Toole, RoryM502030
ORegan, DixieM5023761
ORiordan, DavidM5089513
owens, AndyM506910
Parks, MichaelM5017271
Paul, de FreineM509120
Phillips, BruceM501080
power, colinM509911
Proven, NeilM501552
Rea, JustinM5058116
Reed, BillyM5010053
Rice, SeanM5017111
Richardson, DaveM501523
Riordan, John BM5018712
Robins, GregM5013982
Rodgers, PaddyM5021843
Rowe, JohnM507041
Ryall, NoelM5010830
Ryan, KeithM50212013
Sbaragli, MorenoM5010511
Shanahan, ThomasM5012221
Shiels, JohnM50139110
Smith, RichardM502060
Smyth, PaulM505322
Solan, GerM504934
Stack, PaulM5020851
stephen, naughtonM504190
Stokes, DarraghM50610
Storey, BarryM5016900
Swords66, DeclanM508421
Tucker RIP, AdrianM507781
van Oosten, Jan DaanM5014971
Wallace, StephenM505542
Walpole, RobertM501751
Walsh, ColinM5018752
Walsh, StephenM5016136
Walsh, ThomasM50226612
Whelan, JohnM509950
White, ScottM5016992
Wierczynski, BogdanM5012263
Williams, BarryM5023521
Wormald, AndrewM5022764
Young, SteveM5021583
  Forgot Password? | What is myIMRA?
myIMRA