IMRA Runners for 2017

2485 runners ran in 2017
 

NameCategoryRace NumberRaces Run in 2017
Brady, DavidM604112
Brady, GerryM604802
Brandsma, HennyM6062115
Brown, William JohnM6010970
Byrne, BrianM60217219
Campion, LoughlinM6011161
Cleary, PatrickM6025078
Corbett, JimM6014337
Cortvriend, MartinM6017311
Cummins, BrendanM6014583
Desmond, oliverM6017221
Douglas, GordonM6060420
Down, GerardM60204517
Durham, JimM605769
FABER, WILLIAMM6019031
Fitzgerald, JohnM6035426
Fitzharris, JimM6035215
Green, Denis ( Danny )M6018194
Hall, ErnestM6016391
Jones, ValM6099010
Kitchen, ChristopherM6013611
Lalor, JoeM6030120
McDonald, MartinM6016923
Murphy, PatrickM60211112
O Cinneide, DonalM6021701
O'Colmain, DiarmuidM6012701
O'Donoghue, MichaelM6016444
O'Gorman, VivianM6024438
O'Hagan, BrendanM608891
O'Neill Clare, SeanM604117
Reid, EddieM601054
Riggs, PadraiginM6017250
Sheehan, TommyM6021104
Short, DonM607274
Shorten, DesieM6016018
Smith55, BrendanM608011
Stewart, ErcusM60134813
Twohig, JerryM6020517
WINTERS, EUGENEM6011531
  Forgot Password? | What is myIMRA?
myIMRA