IMRA Runners for 2018

2864 runners ran in 2018
 

NameCategoryRace NumberRaces Run in 2018
Abeyta, NiamhF4010416
Admirand, KellyF4019742
Ava, WilliamsF403621
Bailey, MariaF4011031
Balfe, MagF4027121
barry, carolF4026611
Barry, RonnieF4022331
Beasley, MiriamF4010985
Behan, JaneF4025751
Bell, RozanneF40612
Benson, LeahF4014071
Bidet, CarolineF4015651
Birney, AlexandraF4022630
BLUETT, CORAF409392
Boland, DeirdreF4016731
Boland, MonicaF4027020
Borkowska, AnnaF4017205
Bowe, CiaraF4013181
Boyce, MaryF4016164
Boyle, CarolineF4012461
Branch, NicolaF4021024
Brennan, YvonneF4012901
Brosnan, AilisF4016192
Brosnan, RoseF4017791
Browne, SusanF4026341
Buckley, JulieanneF4025131
Buckley, UnaF4081
Burke, MichelleF4016590
byrne, ailishF403631
Byrne, BernieF4014721
Byrne, FionaF40190813
Byrne, SandraF403967
Carey, JoyceF4020400
carr, siobhanF4024581
Carroll, ElaineF4014671
Casey, MargaretF4012147
Chalmers, CathF4026621
Cheetham, BronaghF4068813
Christofi-Walshe, AliciaF405654
Cinnsealach, RachelF4012012
Claire, LomasneyF4026110
cleary, nicolaF402782
Cleary, VickiF4021363
clitheroe, PaulaF408961
Cloonan, MaureenF4015191
Cody, MuireannF40955
Connolly, OliviaF4010500
Conroy, GwenF4024596
Corkery, AislingF40170014
Corkery, SarahF409301
Cosgrove, AntoniaF4024472
Costello, JeanF4024501
Cotter, EimearF407691
Culloty, MellissaF405633
Curtin, TinaF40200
Curtis, KarenF4021011
Daly, PatriciaF4014334
DARCY, LucyF40135415
Deegan, LillianF401540
Dempsey, MagsF4012005
Devally, MaryannF4015790
Devaney, CatherineF408440
Devenney, KarenF40221
Devereaux, RickyF4021381
Dineen, MarieF4026251
Dineen, SiobhanF405908
Doherty Farinella, SantinaF408743
Donlon, Ann MarieF4020854
Dottino, ConnieF4026315
Dowling, CatherineF4010303
Dowling, FionaF4010214
Downes, DianeF4024692
Doyle, MaryF409893
Duggan, LorettoF4023252
Duncan, HilaryF4017381
Dunne, ClaireF408933
Egan, GraceF40125916
Egan, OliviaF4012532
Elliott, BronaghF40101
Enkhtsetseg, lkhagvajavF404683
Ennis, SallieF404213
Enright, EvaF408421
Fahy Ryan, AnnaF404478
Ferry, Claire-AnnF406171
Field, AileenF401529
Figueroa, RosieF403225
Finn, ClaireF4017491
Finn, LisaF4025161
Finnegan, IreneF4026951
Fitzgerald, SusanF4020681
Flynn, AngelaF40100115
Foley, NoelleF4019706
Gahan, AudreyF4022722
gargan, nickiF4017632
Garvey, NiamhF4018871
Gaughran, AoibheannF401196
Geasley, KarenF405194
gibson, elaineF4015101
Glanville, ClareF406664
Gleeson, LorraineF4022750
Gorman, MarieF4012661
Grimes, CoraF402651
grimes, theresaF409283
Gurrie, MaryF409360
HALPIN, ANNE MARIEF4025143
Hammani, MalikaF4021952
Harvey, NoreenF4019681
Hayes, JenniferF408921
Healy, KateF407013
Heffernan, ClaireF406411
heffernan, niamhF408194
Heppenstall, LindseyF4013412
Hertz, AnnikaF404600
Hickey, CaraF4010731
Hodge, AnneF407754
Honer, NiamhF40451
Horan, LorraineF4016350
Howley, LisaF40211710
Hughes, ClaudineF4023900
HUGHES, JEANF402251
Hutton, AineF4011142
hyland, carolineF4012061
Jackson, RuthF407910
Jennings, AnneF4020981
Jennings, EmmaF4014051
Jensen, AnnF4017781
Johnston, AntoinetteF4028281
Johnston, EdeleF4018541
Kavanagh, DeniseF4011860
Kavanagh, PavineeF406382
Kearney, CharlotteF407720
Kearns, JacquelineF405011
Keegan, Amanda (Mandy)F40168113
Keeley, ClareF4010594
Kelleher, ElaineF4011374
Kelleher, IdeF4012418
Kelly, DanaF4026470
Kelly, MelissaF4025911
Kelly, MuireannF4020820
Kelly, NiamhF4010573
Kelly, NiamhF4011693
Kennedy, MaryF4019240
Keogh, FionnualaF4012273
Kertsch, YvonneF404714
Kirwan, AislingF4014512
Kirwan, GeraldineF407680
Kwaschik, MartinaF4017330
Larkin, Ann marieF407580
Leane, RachelF408372
Lehane, LindaF4017480
Leonard, HelenF409711
Long, EavanF407431
Looney, SusanF403288
Luczak, KasiaF40970
Lynagh, GeraldineF405041
Lynch, ValerieF4015577
LYNCH, VivienneF4012390
lyons, clodaghF4022590
Lyons, ImeldaF4020651
Lyons, SiobhanF4071511
Madden, KatherineF40711
Maher, MiriamF4014916
Malone, RenataF40851
Martin, GailF4028541
Masterson, SonjaF4015000
Matthews, MauraF408896
Mc Donald, Joan CeciliaF401855
Mc Eneaney, SarahF4014960
Mc mahon, lorraineF402412
McCann, JoanneF406201
McCarthy, DebbieF4024416
McDonald, MariaF403394
McGrath, LoisF408475
Mckenna, MauraF4014102
McLaughlin, HazelF40631
McLaughlin, SylvieF4013380
McLoughlin, GillF4010130
McLoughlin, PatriciaF405970
McShane, VanessaF4011320
McTrusty, KirstieF401016
Meghan, DeborahF4014702
Melling, ZoeF4023512
Michalec, DorotaF4027281
Mitchell, SusieF4010611
Moloney, AislingF4016201
Montwill, PaulaF403816
Moore, BridgetF4026825
Morgan, CarolF404911
Mullins, ClaireF4010044
Murnane, TriciaF409494
Murphy, CatherineF4012332
murphy, joanneF4019310
Murphy, PatriciaF4016572
Murphy, SiobhanF404502
murphy, traceyF4024772
Murray, KateF4016850
Ni Charra, UnaF4021122
Ni Mhullain, FionaF409732
Noblett, RachelF40183012
Nolan, MartinaF4011010
Normoyle, BridF409214
O Brien, LouiseF4011560
O Callaghan, JacquelineF4025191
O connor, LindaF409971
O Connor, ShelleyF4013461
O Sullivan, CarolineF407103
O Sullivan, EmmaF4017920
O' Keeffe, ClareF4018701
O' Keeffe, MaireadF4023369
O'Brien, KayF4012842
O'Brien, PatriciaF4024460
O'Callaghan, HelenF40118812
O'Callaghan, RachelF4011932
O'Carroll, AoifeF4027171
O'Donoghue, ElaineF4019641
o'dwyer, simonF4011452
O'Kearney, MartinaF4015580
O'Morchoe, ClareF409870
O'Neill, CatherineF4022320
O'Neill, DeirdreF40180
O'Riordan, EileenF405641
O'Shea, MarieF4060013
O'sullivan, CatherineF407824
O'Sullivan, FionaF4017801
Odriscoll, ToniF4020146
OReilly, MaeveF4015631
Parslow, MandyF408319
Phelan, AudreyF40551
Phibbs, GailF405691
Phibbs, SharonF4019094
Pieper-Kelly, ClaudiaF4020771
Placido, Maria ElenaF4025501
Plaias, MariaF405130
Pomphrett, FionaF402311
Powell, ColetteF408141
Poynton, JudithF4022761
Pye, LucyF4028420
Pyke, MaryF4019713
Quill, YvonneF4014421
Quinlan, BridF4028111
Quinn, BeckyF4050730
Quinn, CatherineF4027531
Quirke Cashman, LisaF403509
Reddan, KatherineF4021681
redmond, catherineF4010437
Reid, CarolineF407122
Reilly, LouiseF4025640
Renshaw, AislingF4015691
Robinson, ColleenF4019520
Ryan, CatherineF4020750
Ryan, JoanF401555
Ryan, LizF4015031
Sallier, VanessaF4023881
Sheerin, FionaF4035517
Siobhan, MurphyF408521
Smith, MaireadF4023571
Snee, Emma-JaneF408712
Sokell, EmmaF4019900
Stack Rivas, Anna MarieF4017412
Steele, SusanF4015852
Stubbs, BernadetteF4013141
Tansey, ClaireF4010830
Thompson, HazelF4081713
Thomson, PauletteF4017842
Toal, JackieF405993
Turner, CherieF40893
Twomey, ShirleyF406552
Tyrrell, KatieF404481
Ui­She, JennyF40147410
Underwood, AlisonF4010034
Underwood, AudreyF4013200
van Buuren, FrederiqueF4023132
Vuyk, CathyF4010923
Waldron, SibealF40311
Walley, ElaineF407141
Walsh, BettyF404413
Walsh, HelenF406593
Walsh, YvonneF408514
Weir, HelenF4020731
Wheeler, ElizabethF405555
White, EdelF4021281
White, MariaF4014502
Wilson, LornaF4023047
Wright, PaulaF407601
  Forgot Password? | What is myIMRA?
myIMRA