IMRA Runners for 2018

2865 runners ran in 2018
 

NameCategoryRace NumberRaces Run in 2018
Adamiak, JakubM4028611
Admirand, PeterM4019894
Ahern, GarrettM403801
Ahern, JohnM4018717
Alana, InigoM401953
Alexander, AnthonyM4010078
Andrews, MichaelM409451
Ansaldi, OlivierM4014391
Archbold, KenM4028551
Ayling, AlanM4078528
Bacik, MaxM4023661
Bagnall, MartinM40191614
Bailey, BryanM40661
Bailey, IanM40671
Barrett, DuncanM404034
Barry, BillM4010105
Barry, ConorM4015661
Barry, DavidM4024811
barry, henryM4082210
Barry, PeterM4018420
Beggan, CearbhalM4023203
Bell, ColinM404332
Bell, RichardM40790
Bereznocenko, KastytisM4014510
Bergel, PiotrM4027851
Bergin, DavidM406752
Bernard, DurandM4013338
Birmingham, EddieM402951
Blighe, AidanM40990
BLUETT, TJM409382
Bohan, JohnM4013661
Boland, NickyM4017371
Booth, PaulM4021850
Bosonnet, DavidM405034
Bourke, FionaM403902
Bourke, PaddyM4082314
Bowe, LiamM403457
Bowen, DenisM408384
Boyhan, OwenM405151
Boyle, AnthonyM4028102
Boyle, BrianM4012471
Bracegirdle, WilfM4022230
Brady, DonalM4022441
Brady, OwenM4026841
Brady, ShayM4022001
Branch, MatthewM402246
Braux, EmmanuelM4022681
Breathnach, BrendaM4028201
Breen, Anthony jM4023850
Breen, NoelM4028241
Breen, PatM4020321
Breheny, JPM409994
Brennan, DavidM4015972
Brennan, KillianM4013061
Brian, LonerganM4012914
Briody, LaurenceM407734
Bromley, StephenM4011830
Brosnan, DermotM4024051
Browne, BarryM4027751
Browne, ColinM4018091
Browne77, PaulM4018650
Buckley, ColinM403480
Buckley, FergalM407064
Buckley, patrickM4025241
Buckley, PatrickM4025271
Burchmore, PaulM4028640
Burke, EmmetM404120
burke, paulM405981
Burke, SeanM4015270
Burkey, NeilM4019821
Bush, MattM4013101
buston, jackM405051
Butler, MichaelM40721
Byrne, GregM4017652
Byrne, JohnM402625
Byrne, MarkM4010495
Byrne, PatM4019533
Byrne, PatrickM4019350
Byrne, WayneM4015881
Byrne76, KevinM4019492
Cahill, AnthonyM404230
Callaghan, DaveM40840
Callanan, DonnachaM403981
Callanan, LiamM4020480
Callanan, OlanM4010531
Campbell, KenM4025421
Campbell, RoryM4031411
Cannon, PeterM402934
Cantwell, PeterM4012081
Carey, DennisM4020213
Carr, KeithM4011152
Carr, NoelM4017063
Carroll, BrianM4018020
Carroll, NigelM4025671
Carroll, PaulM4025031
Casey, ColinM402081
Casey, DerryM4027631
Casey, ParaicM4018251
Cashman, DonalM4035313
Cashman, JohnM40116411
Caulfield, RaymondM4023380
Cavanagh, CathalM4019400
Chapman, TimM4012611
Charnecki, TimM407245
Church, RichardM4014576
Clancy, BrianM405305
Clancy, MichaelM4018981
Clancy, PaulM4028171
Claridge, JonathanM40422
Cleary, PaulM407085
Cleary, StephenM4027041
Cleaver, JohnM405520
Clifford, ClarkM4021871
Clifford, DarrenM4020991
Clince, GerM4022917
Coakley, SteveM4018661
Coates, StephenM4022820
Coffey, AllanM4027911
Coffey, GeorgeM4012641
Cogan, DenisM409789
Coghlan, AndrewM4025322
Coghlan, MichaelM4017432
Colgan, ShaneM40153515
Collins, BrendanM403309
Collins, DonalM401941
Collins, JohnM408136
Collins, SeamusM403441
Condon, JohnM4023260
conlon, TomM4012610
Connolly, AlanM4022813
Connolly, DeclanM408104
Conroy, CormacM4022625
Conroy, FinbarrM4026201
Conway, TurloughM4016493
Cooney, MartinM4014821
Cooney, SeanM403856
Cooney, ShaneM4027191
Cooper, SteveM4028401
Corrigan, paddyM4025652
Costello, LiamM4016627
Costelloe, RichM4026173
Cotter, GrahamM40902
Cotter, PatM4025550
Cotter, SimonM4021248
Coughlan, BrianM4024960
Courtney, FergusM4013681
Cowley, KenM4013224
Cox, DarrenM4023820
Coyle, AdrianM402050
Coyle, BarryM406830
Cremin, RonanM4026041
Cronin, DamianM4053910
Cronin77, KevinM4017013
Crosse, BarryM40104614
Crotty, ColinM4025991
Crowe, DarrenM408362
Crowe, EricM40126911
Crowley, BryanM4018431
Crowley, ColmM4021742
Crowley, KieranM407572
Cullen, KeithM4017100
Cullen, TerryM409921
Culloty, MichaelM405613
Cummins, RaymondM403314
Cunney, MichaelM4024601
Cunningham, MichaelM4020160
Curran, DannyM4011870
Curran, TomM4017400
Currid, PierceM4024181
D'Arcy, JimmyM4019845
Dahl, TorbenM4013917
Daly, DanM404206
Daly, FergalM40218911
Daly, PaulM4018671
Darmody, NickM4025121
Davis, MichaelM4028161
Davis, TrevorM404670
Deane, PaulM4017619
Delahoyde, JamieM4011251
Denn, JamesM4026430
Devas, WilliamM4016981
Devilly, IvanM4015500
Dillon, GregM4018450
Dinkin, MarkM4028571
Docherty, DaveM4054213
Doherty, GavanM4080314
Doherty, LanceM409164
Dolan, JonathanM402025
Donaghue, GerM40831
Donegan, JohnM4018520
Donlan, PaulM4010651
Donnelly, GarethM402327
Dooley, AidanM4012781
Dooley, CathalM4026181
Doran, DerekM4016381
Dorgan, DeclanM4020631
Dowds, NiallM4027101
Dowling, JasonM4010625
Downes, TomM405113
Doyle, JamesM40200213
Doyle, LiamM4015961
Doyle, PadraigM4055712
Doyle, PeterM4011417
Doyle, StephenM408851
Doyle2, MarkM4022875
Drennan, BarryM405165
Driscoll, PaulM403064
DROZDZIOK, MARCINM4024263
Duff, GeoffM405537
Duffy, MichaelM4025001
Duffy, SeanM4015551
Dunne, ChristopherM40113310
Dunne, DavidM4010254
Dunphy, JohnM4013676
Dwane, DonieM4011989
eagar, rolandM402993
Eddie, AlanM4015230
Edwards, JayM404826
Egan, AidanM4012494
Egan, CathalM4012291
Egan, DaveM4014581
Espina, RolandoM4018480
Evans, DaveM405182
Fagan, LorcanM4011712
Fahy, Adrian jM4025711
Fahy, KeithM404731
Farinella, JoeM4019390
Farley, TomM403662
Farrell, DavidM4015441
Fennessy, BrianM401354
Fenton, OwenM404083
Fernandes, RuaidhriM405736
Filan, SeanM409435
Finn, JamesM4014631
Finn, JonM406094
Fitzgerald, MichaelM40331
Fitzgerald, RossM4052614
Fitzgerald78, JohnM405171
Fitzgibbon, FrankM4025781
Flanagan, ColumM4025742
Flanagan, LiamM4023194
Fleming, HenryM4021081
Fletcher, JamesM4019201
Flood, DonalM407195
Foley, JohnM4025761
Foley, PatM408778
Forde, BarryM403612
Forrest, RichardM409633
Fortune, BernardM4070025
Fox, SamuelM4013923
Frawley, KieranM4027961
Freyne, NiallM4025960
Fry, MikeyM4011719
Galovic, SlavomirM4027800
Galvin, JohnM409293
Galvin, PeterM40121
Galvin, ThomasM4057127
galwey, dominicM4015811
Garcia, AdolfoM405243
GARCIA-URDANGARIN, RUBENM4016600
Garvey, JohnM4015831
Gaughran, DaveM4028141
Gearey, BenM4027421
Geraghty, GerardM4020710
Gerrard, AllisterM4026741
Gil, SantiagoM407711
giles, roryM40137110
Gillen, PaulM40303
Gilligan, PaulM4020209
Girolami, PaoloM406521
Gleeson, PadraigM4021981
Gomm, MarkM401867
Gonzalez-Guridi, IgorM40154911
Grant, PaulM4028213
Gray, DavidM405340
Greene, JohnM4022881
Greene, MickM4023580
Greene, NeilM407392
greene, ronanM4022710
Greenlee, andrewM4010754
Grehan, BrianM4024861
Grehan, JohnM4024921
Griffin, Ger TM409561
Griffin, johnM4014601
griffin, paulM40621
Griffin, StephenM4023771
Griffin, SteveM406894
Guerin, JohnM408691
Guerin, MichaelM4027401
Guilfoyle, NoelM4021970
Gyurko, GaborM4024524
Haddad, SamM4024141
Halpin, JasonM4011664
Halpin, NiallM4016121
hamill, kevinM4026401
Hanley, GerardM4024275
Hannam, StephenM4012121
Hanney, AndrewM4012515
Hannon, BrendanM4019721
Hannon, DonM401602
Hannon, JohnM406844
Hardiman, EoinM4013392
Harnett, LorenM4026480
Harpur, JoeM407090
Harrington, RaymondM4027272
Harte, BertieM4018790
Hartnett, RonanM4024020
Hayes, GerM405701
Heelan, SeanM4023242
Heery, GerardM4010601
Heffernan, RonanM406482
Heggie, JamesM4012718
Hendley, OdhranM407410
Hennessy, BillM4028082
Heron, OranM406102
Hickey, DannyM404013
Hickey, MartinM4025040
Hickson-Mahony, IanM4022461
Higgins, JustinM4032415
Higgins, PaulM40642
Higgins, SeanM409062
Higgins, WalterM4017043
Hoare, markM4020451
Hodge, PhilM4019660
Hodgett, AlistairM4021414
Holmes, AnthonyM4021400
Holmes, TonyM4024360
Holohan, PaddyM4023140
Horan, MauriceM4011841
Hough, DarrenM407341
Huggard, RichardM4013440
Hughes, AlanM4018951
Hughes71, GerardM4010518
Hynes, David JM40116711
Iden, RobM404563
Jankowski, RobertM4017094
Jay, JujuM402692
Jennings, RuairiM4023122
jezierski, marekM4011990
JEZIERSKI, TOMASZM4018132
John, SlevinM408715
Johnston, MarkM4028271
Jon, OrrM408581
Joyce, PaulM4016511
Joyce, TonyM4010695
Kane, DaveM4013261
Kane, MarkM4021621
Kavanagh, ColmM4013081
Keane, GavinM402662
Keane, PeterM4012672
Keane77, JohnM4023072
Kearney, CathalM4024246
Kearney, JohnM4026510
kearney, patrickM4015292
Kearns, MarkM4015871
Keating, GerardM401895
Keenan, JohnM4019190
Kehoe, PaulM4025940
Kelleher, DermotM4026241
Kelleher, JeremyM4014784
Kellett, DerekM4012966
Kelly, DamianM4022420
Kelly, DaraghM4020411
Kelly, DiarmuidM4017365
Kelly, GarrettM4026893
Kelly, JustinM401241
Kelly, MichaelM4013572
Kelly, NormanM4013852
Kelly, PaulM4010588
Kelly71, JohnM4021323
Kennedy, DesM4014884
Kennelly, AnthonyM4012033
Kenny, AidanM4022200
Kenny, JasonM4018101
Kenny, RobertM4013501
Kenny, TonyM4010111
kenny73, rayM4020262
Keogh, DeanM4027931
Keogh, GarrettM4017685
Keogh, PeterM4023031
Keohane, CathalM409501
Keyes, JohnM4018281
Kilgannon, PhilM4014900
Kinane, ConorM406370
Kinch, RalphM4017571
King, JasonM4024850
Kirby, ColmanM409091
Kitson, BrianM401695
Klimas, ThomasM4016431
Kusch, AndreasM4013659
Lambe, DesmondM403954
lane, conorM40401
Lane, KeithM4026571
Langenbach, JohnM4015913
Larkins, PaulM4027791
Lawless, EoinM4011680
Lawlor, AlanM4013271
Lawlor, RaymondM404186
Leahy, RichardM4016512
Leahy, TomM4018173
Lee, DerekM4011901
Leonard, BrianM4018731
Leonard, DecM40411
Liddane, JamesM4012372
Limpkin, RichardM4010712
Linsley, AndrewM4014271
Livingstone, DerekM4020021
Llovera, ToniM4012722
Loughman, AlanM4011191
Lucey, MichaelM4022102
Lucey, RichardM4022142
Lumsden, PaulM405790
Lynch, JasonM4015538
Lynch, JohnM408534
Lynch, KevinM4017171
Lynch, Niall M4018841
Lynch, RonanM4042915
Lynch73, KieranM4014862
Maag, ThomasM4016831
Mac Carthy, ColmM40158410
Mac Eochaidh, TreabhorM4024670
MacDonnchadha, CormacM4027351
MacDonnell, CormacM401626
MacEnri, JohnM4016371
MacGee, AngusM4011303
MacGowan, ConorM4020304
Mackay, NeilM409046
MacMaolain, CaoimhinM4043114
MacMathuna, RossM4022830
Madden, DavidM40741
Madden, GerardM4052313
Magourty, RaymondM4012450
Maguire, DermotM409414
Maguire, EndaM4011894
Maher, AlanM4016411
Maher, JohnM4012227
Maher, SeanM4017471
Mahony, LarryM404390
Mahony, TimM406450
Malseed, RobertM4026520
Mangan, TimM402278
Manning, SeanM403418
Marnane, MichaelM409021
Martin, JimmyM4010241
Martin, LaurenceM4026151
Mason, SeanM4022180
Maughan, FergieM4027510
Maxwell, StuartM4014971
Mc Cabe, StephenM4014624
Mc Donnell, SeanM407131
Mc Mahon, James AnthonyM4028121
Mc shane, MartinM4018571
McArdle, RuairiM402771
McBride, DaveM4014301
McBride, EamonnM4011341
McCabe, FergalM4013891
McCabe, PaddyM4013951
McCann72, JohnM4013223
McCartan, MauriceM4018047
McCarthy, BrendanM4027903
McCarthy, BrianM4020581
McCarthy, ConorM4018191
McCarthy, GeorgeM4016153
McCarthy, RonanM401820
McCarthy, StephenM4048712
McCauley, CraigM4014981
Mcconnell, CiaranM4021961
McConnell, DavidM402380
McCurry, StephenM4012011
McDonnell, DamienM4019479
McDonnell, EdwardM409461
McElligott, FranM4014030
Mcelligott, MuirisM4010914
McElwee, LiamM40221212
mcenery, michaelM405511
McGann, NiallM4028051
McGowan, CiaranM40760
McGowan, PatrickM4016791
McGrath, DonaghM403600
McGrath, OllieM4020154
McGuckin, BrianM4017937
McHardy, IanM40234
McInerney, MarkM406402
McIntyre, JamesM40122511
McKay, PeterM40980
McKenna, KieranM4013161
McKeown, ColumM404244
McKie, VincentM403423
McKinley, JohnnyM4014231
McLindon, HughM4015720
McNicholas, MariusM4019970
McPeak, NickiM4017301
McShane, ColinM4011313
McSweeney, MichaelM4025714
McSweeney, SeamusM409423
Meagher, JohnM405463
Meehan, JohnM407332
MEFFRE, DimitriM4011910
Melnychuk, MichaelM4028210
Mendelson, AndrewM4023111
Mendoza, AlbertoM4014320
Meskell, KevinM4017580
Michael, BrosnanM4017961
Minnock, BarryM4013418
Mitchell, PaulM40128713
Mollohan, JohnM408488
Molloy70, PaulM4011171
Moore, BarryM4027081
Moore, DamienM4022770
Moore, JamesM401982
Moore, KennethM4025221
Moore, StephenM4028561
Moore2, JohnM4027071
Moorhead, RossM4025301
Moran, GerryM402292
Moriarty, RichardM4053513
Morris, DiarmiadM402400
morris, wayneM4011800
Morrison, MartinM4015131
Morrisroe, MichaelM4021071
Morrissey, DonalM4019594
Morrissey, PaulM40151715
Morrissey, PaulM4018800
Morrissey, RayM4023460
Morrisson, JohnM404860
Morski, WaldemarM4021261
mouzet, cedrickM4015392
Moylan, BrendanM4016660
Moynihan, SimonM4024901
Mulcahy, MichaelM4022171
Mulcair, johnM403291
Mulgrew, AlanM4017460
Mulhearne, HughM4016820
Mullan, MartinM403102
Mullane, ConorM4020661
Mullee, LouisM402098
Mullen, NickyM4010489
Mulligan, FergalM4024041
mulvaney, kennethM408344
Mulvey, KeithM407904
murphy, alanM402742
Murphy, CarlM4014170
Murphy, ConorM40136410
Murphy, ConorM4011700
Murphy, DavidM4018441
Murphy, DeclanM4021311
Murphy, DermotM401801
Murphy, MartinM4018391
Murphy, MichaelM4015620
Murphy, PatM4072815
Murphy, WilliamM4011530
Murphy72, BrendanM4016560
Murphy77, DavidM409721
Murphy77, PaulM4024124
Murray, BarryM4053819
Murray, JohnM4030210
Murray, KenM4023741
Murray, RonanM4027581
Nagle, JasonM4027882
Naughton, MattM405543
Naylor, DavidM408241
Neary, JohnM4027311
Nienhuis, EdwinM4022523
Nolan, GarretM402961
Nolan, KevinM4018943
Nolan, LiamM407930
Nolan, PhilipM4016841
Noonan, BenM4027371
Noone, IomharM405322
Noone, SeanM405811
Nunan, RichardM4018598
Nygaard, VegardM4028670
Nyhan, johnM4028630
O 'Neill, Michael jM4016871
O Briain, OisinM402640
O Brien, AidanM4016080
O Brien, GregoryM4018311
O brien, JamesM4023951
O Brien, PaulM402734
O Connell, DeclanM4028690
o connell, john paulM406215
O connell, patrickM4016721
O Connell, PaulM404381
O Donnell, RichieM408623
O driscoll, TimM4026992
O Farrell, MichaelM4011442
O Meara, EdwardM402924
O Neill, DenisM4015481
O' Sullivan, MikeM4021143
O'Brien, AlanM4026382
O'Brien, DerekM404194
O'Brien, DesM4022690
O'Brien, DonnachM4012440
O'Brien, ElvinM4014242
O'Brien, EoinM4021754
O'Brien, LarryM4013013
O'Brien, MichealM4024781
O'Brien, OliverM406794
O'Brien, PadraigM4015141
O'Brien, RayM4012856
O'Callaghan, FeargalM4014640
O'Callaghan, GerryM4017162
O'Callaghan, JohnM407890
O'Callaghan, NiallM4027651
O'Callaghan, PaulM4015371
O'Callaghan, TimM4010090
O'Ceallaigh, CormacM4015204
O'Connell, IvanM4027511
O'Connell, SeamusM401684
O'Connor, BrianM408821
O'Connor, GregM40150
O'Connor, PadraigM403690
O'Connor, PaulM40942
O'Donnabhain, DonnchadhM4024610
O'Donnell, ArchieM4015730
O'DONOGHUE, EDMONDM4021820
O'Donohue, AaronM4020333
O'Donovan, NeilM409825
O'Driscoll, ConorM4027303
O'Driscoll, MichaelM4021481
O'Dwyer, DeclanM408357
O'Dwyer, SimonM4011401
O'Farrell, ConorM4013725
O'Farrell, PeterM4062211
O'Flynn, CiaranM404760
O'Gorman, BrianM4027720
O'Grady, PaulM4010944
O'Hanlon, DominicM4028621
O'Kane, VincentM406811
O'Keeffe, DanM4025331
O'Keeffe, DannyM402793
O'Keeffe, MikeM402343
O'Leary, BrendanM4021671
O'Leary, JoeM403367
O'Leary, NoelM4024761
O'Malley, EoinM4014991
O'Meara, BrianM40241010
O'Meara, ConorM4022044
O'Mir, OisinM4027590
O'Mullain, MichealM4021211
O'Neill, BarryM402866
O'Reilly, AnthonyM40148717
O'Rourke, ShaneM4017391
O'Shaughnessy, BrianM4016614
O'Shea, PaddyM4060110
O'Sullivan, GeorgeM40225310
O'Sullivan, GerM4016970
O'sullivan, JohnnyM407833
O'Sullivan, PeterM4018901
O'Sullivan, ThomasM4022998
O'Toole, DarylM4025112
O'Toole, MartinM4020971
O'Toole, TonyM403972
OConghaile, ColmM405065
OFarrell, EdM4011420
OKeeffe, DerekM4020720
ORegan, PatrickM407351
Osipov, MaximM4028461
OSullivan, JerryM4016651
Park, GaryM4020012
Peacock, RonM4015451
Pender, DavidM401580
Percy, SeanM4021291
Perez, HaroldM4028481
Phelan, BrianM4015683
Phelan, ColmM4024732
Phelan, DarrenM4022300
Phelan, IanM4022571
Phylan, MattM4027111
Pifarre, SergiM402370
Place, GordonM4010229
Pollard, BrendanM404042
Power, JasonM4010352
Power, NiallM404114
Power, PaulM409791
Power, TomaM403213
Power, TonyM408911
Priestman, RobM4013291
Privat, OlivierM4014561
Prunty, PadraigM4015741
Pupato, RomanM405745
Purcell, PhilipM4013471
Purtill, GavinM4020101
Quigley, MarkM4027481
Quill, JohnM40372
Quinlan, AilbeM4018334
Quinn, EadaoinM4013972
Quinn, MarkM4018561
Quirke, ConorM4022411
Quirke, MartinM4015890
Quirke, SeanM4077623
Rafferty, LukeM4016450
Rafferty, RonanM4018610
Raleigh, MarkM404889
Rapavy, RichardM40260
Reeve, SimonM4014281
Regan, KillianM404090
REID, RichardM4023270
Reilly, ColumM4014343
Reynolds, AndrewM4018371
Reynolds, PaulM4028591
Richards, KarlM4019212
Richards, TimM4026981
Robinson, KeithM4016891
Roche, AdrianM4055915
Roche, GavinM404921
Roche, KevinM4023520
Roche, StuartM402720
Roche, ThomasM4010287
Rodgers, PatM4021372
Roe, BillyM4015821
Roe, StephenM408940
Rogers, GavinM4021301
Rouse, DavidM4034019
Rowan, WalshM4031213
Rowe, MarkM4012560
Russell, RaymondM4021790
ryan, brigidM4028001
Ryan, ChristopherM4018740
Ryan, denisM404775
Ryan, DonalM40274
Ryan, GerardM4028011
Ryan, JerryM404456
Ryan, KevinM4012362
Ryan, MarkM4026461
Ryan, PatrickM401781
Ryan, StephenM4025974
Ryan, TadhgM40194113
Ryan, TedM4017351
Ryan, TonyM40341
Sadlier, IvanM4017821
Sammon, MatthewM4010930
Sanchez, MarcosM4027550
Schutz, AlexanderM4011650
Scollard, GarrettM4013881
Scriven, SamM409176
SCULLY, PAUL JOHNM4014760
Shanley, DavidM4020311
Shannon, MarkM407521
Sheahan, DanielM4014839
sheahan, davidM4019606
sheehan, davidM405950
sheehy, liamM4026011
Sheill, AlanM40391
Sheridan, BrendanM4015081
Sherry, JohnM4011553
Shimmons, AaronM4016911
Shimrony, OriM4024281
Shorten, BenM406609
Shorten, KenM409586
Skally, GerardM409818
Skrba, ZoranM4013244
Slater, GerM4024310
Slattery, TrevorM4018211
Smiley, PeterM401930
Smith, BenM4018500
Smith, OwenM402011
Smyth, GeoffM40601
Smyth, JohnM406643
Stapleton, LarryM4027440
Steed, CiaranM4016900
Steele, LukeM405473
Stevenson, MartinM4015345
Stoker, MichaelM401210
Strange, PeterM4025612
Stratford, PatrickM4014141
Stuart, KenM4025401
Sullivan, KieranM4015432
Sweeney, BRIANM404022
Sweeney, PeterM4026550
Swords, JeffM4074211
Synott, KevinM4028181
Taaffe, EoinM4016882
Tallon, DaveM407962
Talpo, AndreaM4018621
Ted, WhooleyM408330
Tegart, RogerM404985
Telford, JamesM4028251
Thomas, StephenM4019981
Thompson, JasonM4013842
Thompson, RossM4021701
Tierney, TomasM4021351
Tighe, SineadM4022700
Tilunas, ValdasM4023600
Tobi, GrabM4020281
Tommy, LeeM409109
Toomey, FinbarM4019011
Townsend, AlanM4010020
Travers, SeanM4012311
Tucker, EddieM403910
Twomey, JohnM4022271
Twomey, SeanM4027521
Uyar, Ali OnurM404465
Van Parys, OlivierM4023431
Vickers, RossM405480
Vines, LiamM40137012
Wallace, AlanM4019178
Walsh, ColmM4012522
walsh, derekM402766
Walsh, EndaM4023305
Walsh, FergusM4012760
Walsh, KarlM4025481
Walsh, MichaelM404420
Walsh, RaymondM401005
Walsh, ShaneM4021931
Walsh, ShaneM4017221
walsh, willieM403000
Walsh73, DerekM4012581
Ward, AndrewM401380
Ward, DannyM409570
Warren, GraemeM402213
Waters, MartinM402203
Watters, CathalM4028501
weir, brianM4020941
Weston, DerekM4014466
Wharton, PhilipM4069511
whelan, davidM4025700
White, AndrewM408573
White, BenM404440
white, ChrisM4016031
white, PaulM4016321
White, RobM4014190
Wilkinson, KevinM407776
William, MoloneyM4025343
Williams, PeterM4012650
Williams, RobbieM409059
Willoughby, ChristopherM4011610
Wilson, GordonM4029110
Wolfe, EricM408702
Woods1, TrevorM408663
Woulfe, GordanM4024980
Yore, BernardM4027621
Zhang, KevinM404812
  Forgot Password? | What is myIMRA?
myIMRA