IMRA Runners for 2018

2864 runners ran in 2018
 

NameCategoryRace NumberRaces Run in 2018
Aherne, NeilusM6016526
Brady, GerryM6026883
Brandsma, HennyM6046113
Brennan, StephenM601756
Byrd, ThomasM6027161
byrne, kevinM6013931
Campion, LoughlinM6018081
Cleary, PatrickM609157
Collier, KevinM6021651
Corbett, JimM6027601
cormac, muldoonM6024790
Cummins, BrendanM6025720
Douglas, GordonM6085621
Down, GerardM608458
Drumm, JohnM606762
Durham, JimM606329
Farrell54, JohnM6018411
Feighery, PaulM6020590
Fitzgerald, JohnM6017324
Fitzharris, JimM6059410
Francis, MartinM6023812
GEANEY, ANDREWM6017050
Geelon, DanM6014417
Hall, ErnestM6023212
Jones, ValM6023499
Keogh, MarkM602842
Kernan, PeterM607180
Lalor, JoeM6074722
Linn, RayM607032
Loughlin, BernardM6021421
Lynch, PatM6026002
Mangan, MichaelM6024650
McCarthy, DanM60886
McDonald, MartinM6017662
McErlean, GerryM6022021
MCGRATH, ALANM6018121
Murphy, ChristyM6016635
Murphy, PatrickM60131310
O'Colmain, DiarmuidM6019338
O'Donoghue15, MichaelM6022289
O'Gorman, VivianM6047013
O'Neill Clare, SeanM6025515
Reid, EddieM607110
reynolds, michaelM6026412
roche, patrickM6021201
Rothery, EoinM6025801
Sheehan, TommyM606494
Short, DonM607491
Shorten, DesieM6019921
smyth, phillipM6012261
Stewart, CunninghamM60691
Tobin, MauriceM608542
Twohig, JerryM6059315
WINTERS, EUGENEM6020641
Worrell, MickM6020916
  Forgot Password? | What is myIMRA?
myIMRA