Irish Mountain
Running Association

Dundrum South Dublin

http://www.dsdac.com/

Members

NameCurrent Race NumberCurrent Category
Admirand, Kelly
Alexander, James
Barry, John J323M55
Berkeley, Noel
Berry, James
Blighe, Aidan
Blighe, Bodhi
Bolster, Len2326M35
Bradshaw, Colm
Brid, Quirke
Butler, Liam
Byrne, Linda
Byrne, Sadbh
Byrnes, Tommy
Calder, Erica
Cameron, Beccy
Clifford, Darren
Clinton, Fiona
Colleran, Aoife
Comerford, Kim
Cotter, Simon
Cowzer, Neil
Croke, Paul2147M45
Cullen, Andrew
Cullen95, Andrew
Cunningham, Colm
Dalton, Brendan
Dalton, Peter
Denny, John
Denny, Niamh
Dervan, Grace
Devitt, Ruaidhri
Donelan, Richard
Donlon, Mark
Egan, James
Elliot, Patrick
English, Ben
Eves, John
Fennelly, Ella
Fitzsimons, Siobhan
Flanagan, Clare1592F40
Fogarty, Catherine
Fogarty, Eoin
Fryday, Christina
Gately, Ronan
Gerry, Browne
Gibney, Stephen
Gleeson, Laoighse
Gorman, Valerie
Gowan, Dave1750M35
Griffin, Shauna2139F40
Gurrie, Mary
Harrington, Aoife
Hassett, Deirbhile
Hassett, Sadhbh
Hassett, Seán
Hayes, Dermot
Hayes, Jerry
Hennigan, Seán
Hickey, Michael J
HINGSTON, BARRY
Hodge, Daniel1780M14
Hodge, Eddie1782M14
Huet, Carol
Jenkinson, Cathal
Jennings, Emily
Jennings, Emmet
Jennings, Kian
Jones, Harry
Kehoe, Annette
Kelly, Daragh
Kevin, Power-Kelly
King, Aisling
Laoighse, Gleeson
Leonard, Jane
Lyons, Charlie
McCambridge, Liam
McCann, Lucy
McCann, Luke
McCarthy Deering, Una
McCavana, Pat
McConnon, Skye
McConnon, Sonya
McGovern, Claire
McGrath, Finn
mcgrath, gerard
McKenna, Christian
Miller, Roly2143M50
miurray, heidi
Molloy, Mark
MOLONEY, Patricia
Mooney, Killian
Mulligan, Sarah
Murphy, Cassie
Murray, Kate
Niland, Ed
O'Brien, Kathleen
O'Carroll, Sarah Claire
O'Cleirigh, Aenghus
O'Donnell, Paul
O'Dwyer, Jan
O'Grada, Ruadhan
O'Halloran, Tony
O'Loan, Sadbh
O'Muircheartaigh, Fionan
O'Muircheartaigh, Seosamh
O'Rourke, Grace
Power, Martina
Power Kelly, Kevin
Prina Mello, Isabella
Robinson, Colleen
Robinson, Harriette1735F
Ryan, Claire
Ryan, Dymphna
Ryan, Meghan
Ryan, Pat
Ryan, Stephen
Shanahan, John
Shanahan, Mary
Shaughnessy, Laura
Sheehan, Cormac
Sheridan, Mark
Simpson, Philip
Stafford, Aine
Sullivan, Tadgh
Sutton, Sarah
Tattlew-Devally, Daniel
Tonge, Mark2193M50
Tracey, Darron138M50
Tracey, Joyce137F50
Treacy, Michael
Tuffy, Camilla
Tuohy, Lynda
Walsh, Aisling
Weldon, Gary
Wilson, Ruth
Wynne, Robbie

Individual results

Club results for individual races are work in progress

Relay Results