Laghtnafrankee - Long Hill Clonmel

Long

NameNumberCatTime% of WinnerClubCounty
1Andrew Fleet405M1:05:23100%West Waterf...Waterford
2Paul Deane1761M401:08:37105%Clonakilty ...Cork
3Conrad Daly1369M1:11:17109%Cork Orient...Cork
4Paul Minogue416M1:13:48113%Clonmel ACTipperary
5Martin Cooney148M401:15:50116%noneClare
6Paul Tierney (Nenagh)672M1:16:04116%GoTri Adven...Tipperary
7Rory Leadbetter556M1:17:06118%Thomastown ...Kilkenny
8James McIntyre1225M401:17:47119%BMOHClare
9Laurence Martin2615M401:18:25120%Clonmel ACTipperary
10Barry Crosse1046M401:20:43123%Tipperary
11Robbie Williams905M401:22:43127%Leevale / F...Cork
12Alan Coakley2394M1:23:14127%Cork
13Kastytis Bereznocenko145M401:23:22128%Watergrassh...Cork
14Niall O'Ceallaigh2613M501:25:27131%Clonmel ACTipperary
15Michael Hallahan389M501:25:50131%Middleton A...Cork
16Denis carrigan1489M501:26:50133%Kilkenny
17Barry Williams451M501:27:35134%Midleton ACCork
18neil shanahan528M1:27:57135%Thomastown ...Kilkenny
19Deirdre O Gorman1922F1:28:38136%Tipperary
20Tom Leahy1817M401:29:38137%West Waterf...Waterford
21Cormac MacDonnell162M401:31:15140%South Leins...Carlow
22Marie O'Shea600F401:31:32140%MooreAbbey ...Tipperary
23Gary Healy367M501:31:36140%watergrassh...Cork
24John O'Donovan691M501:32:01141%Cork Orient...Cork
25Paul Grant282M401:33:42143%Tipperary
26Gabor Gyurko2452M401:33:52144%Clare
27Colm Walsh1252M401:33:57144%Tipperary
28Colin Crotty2599M401:35:07145%Waterford
29Micheal O'Mullain212M401:35:15146%St FinbarrsCork
30Roisin Hickey623F1:35:18146%South Leins...Kilkenny
31Kate Meskell458F1:38:47151%West Waterf...Waterford
32Eamonn McBride1134M401:39:29152%Tipperary
33Derek Weston1446M401:40:25154%NoneKildare
34Mary Pyke197F401:48:07165%Mooreabbey ...Tipperary
35Hannah Meaney1162F1:53:59174%Tipperary
36Helen O Ceallaigh2614F501:58:57182%Tipperary
37Fiona Roberts2127F502:01:17185%Cork
38Barry MacCarthy377M502:02:19187%Cork
39Deirdre Cronin2109F2:02:27187%Waterford
40Mandy Parslow831F402:10:40200%Mooreabbey ...Tipperary
41Hazel stapleton453F702:24:05220%Waterford

Short

NameNumberCatTime% of WinnerClubCounty
1Lara Greene449F140:20:01100%TrailKidsKildare
2Dean Mangan Williams2061M140:20:50104%MMRACork
3Max Edwards1018M140:21:39108%Trail KidsKilkenny
  Forgot Password? | What is myIMRA?
myIMRA