Irish Mountain
Running Association

Glendalough Clover (Relay)

Order by:  

Fastest All - Long Course

YearNameCatTime
2019Gavin ByrneM7:48:15
2018Gavin ByrneM7:20:00
2017Gavin ByrneM7:53:00

Fastest All - Leg 1 Course

YearNameCatTime
2018Paul MahonM502:13:00
2017Paul MahonM402:15:00

Fastest All - Leg 2 Course

YearNameCatTime
2018Peter GormanM2:40:00
2017Pierre MurchanM2:43:00

Fastest All - Leg 3 Course

YearNameCatTime
2018John BellM1:59:00
2017Hugh McLindonM402:03:00

Fastest Men - Long Course

YearNameCatTime
2019Gavin ByrneM7:48:15
2018Gavin ByrneM7:20:00
2017Gavin ByrneM7:53:00

Fastest Men - Leg 1 Course

YearNameCatTime
2018Paul MahonM502:13:00
2017Paul MahonM402:15:00

Fastest Men - Leg 2 Course

YearNameCatTime
2018Peter GormanM2:40:00
2017Pierre MurchanM2:43:00

Fastest Men - Leg 3 Course

YearNameCatTime
2018John BellM1:59:00
2017Hugh McLindonM402:03:00

Fastest Ladies - Long Course

YearNameCatTime
2019Aoife MundowF10:03:15
2018Carol MorganF409:19:00
2017Siobhán HayesF5011:20:00

Fastest Ladies - Leg 1 Course

YearNameCatTime
2018Ann HoranF2:47:00
2017Ann HoranF2:46:00

Fastest Ladies - Leg 2 Course

YearNameCatTime
2018Aisling KirwanF403:03:00
2017Bernie ByrneF403:26:00

Fastest Ladies - Leg 3 Course

YearNameCatTime
2018Yvonne BrennanF402:17:00
2017Hilary JenkinsonF402:30:00

Fastest M40 - Long Course

YearNameCatTime
2019Anthony CahillM408:37:15
2018Rory CampbellM407:50:00
2017Rory CampbellM408:13:00

Fastest M40 - Leg 1 Course

YearNameCatTime
2018Gordon PlaceM402:19:00
2017Paul MahonM402:15:00

Fastest M40 - Leg 2 Course

YearNameCatTime
2018Cormac O'CeallaighM403:14:00
2017Cormac O'CeallaighM403:01:00

Fastest M40 - Leg 3 Course

YearNameCatTime
2018Hugh McLindonM402:13:00
2017Hugh McLindonM402:03:00

Fastest F40 - Long Course

YearNameCatTime
2019Karen DugganF4010:45:15
2018Carol MorganF409:19:00

Fastest F40 - Leg 1 Course

YearNameCatTime
2018lkhagvajav EnkhtsetsegF403:19:00
2017Martina O'KearneyF402:59:00

Fastest F40 - Leg 2 Course

YearNameCatTime
2018Aisling KirwanF403:03:00
2017Bernie ByrneF403:26:00

Fastest F40 - Leg 3 Course

YearNameCatTime
2018Yvonne BrennanF402:17:00
2017Hilary JenkinsonF402:30:00

Fastest M50 - Long Course

YearNameCatTime
2019Eoin KeithM508:12:15
2018Eoin KeithM507:58:00
2017Billy ReedM508:48:00

Fastest M50 - Leg 1 Course

YearNameCatTime
2018Paul MahonM502:13:00

Fastest M50 - Leg 2 Course

YearNameCatTime
2017Shane O'MalleyM503:12:00

Fastest M50 - Leg 3 Course

YearNameCatTime
2017Conor DalyM502:29:00

Fastest F50 - Long Course

YearNameCatTime
2019Siobhán HayesF5010:35:15
2018Siobhán HayesF5011:09:00
2017Siobhán HayesF5011:20:00

Fastest F50 - Leg 1 Course

YearNameCatTime
2018Hilary JenkinsonF502:59:00

Fastest M60 - Long Course

YearNameCatTime
2018Mark KeoghM6011:45:00

Your Times

To view your history at this race please login to myIMRA.