Irish Mountain
Running Association

Castlecomer Discovery Park

Order by:  

Fastest All - Long Course

YearNameCatTime
2020Tom LuptonM350:32:32
2019Tom LuptonM0:35:46
2018Trevor CorcoranM0:39:36

Fastest All - Short Course

YearNameCatTime
2020Jay HoganM160:24:19
2019RONAN ELYM0:35:52
2018Tadhg Mc ShaneM140:13:14

Fastest Men - Long Course

YearNameCatTime
2020Tom LuptonM350:32:32
2019Tom LuptonM0:35:46
2018Trevor CorcoranM0:39:36

Fastest Men - Short Course

YearNameCatTime
2020Jay HoganM160:24:19
2019RONAN ELYM0:35:52
2018Tadhg Mc ShaneM140:13:14

Fastest Ladies - Long Course

YearNameCatTime
2020Katie O BrienF0:40:50
2019Louise MahonyF0:44:50
2018Dena HoganF0:43:46

Fastest Ladies - Short Course

YearNameCatTime
2020Lucy CoomeyF140:27:45
2019Nicola MaunsellF400:38:45
2018Lara GreeneF140:13:31

Fastest M35 - Long Course

YearNameCatTime
2020Tom LuptonM350:32:32

Fastest F35 - Long Course

YearNameCatTime
2020Caroline HarneyF350:41:55

Fastest M40 - Long Course

YearNameCatTime
2020Andrew McCabeM400:37:23
2019Barry MinnockM400:37:35
2018Christopher DunneM400:41:19

Fastest M40 - Short Course

YearNameCatTime
2018Richard LimpkinM400:19:57

Fastest F40 - Long Course

YearNameCatTime
2020Maria MaherF400:42:59
2019Elaine WalleyF400:45:25
2018Maria McDonaldF400:49:41

Fastest F40 - Short Course

YearNameCatTime
2019Nicola MaunsellF400:38:45
2018simon o'dwyerF400:47:22

Fastest M45 - Long Course

YearNameCatTime
2020Tony KennyM450:37:12

Fastest F45 - Long Course

YearNameCatTime
2020paula GrantF450:45:32

Fastest M50 - Long Course

YearNameCatTime
2020Niall O'CeallaighM500:39:52
2019Jarlath HynesM500:43:46
2018Jarlath HynesM500:45:27

Fastest M50 - Short Course

YearNameCatTime
2018Brendan LawlorM500:38:29

Fastest F50 - Long Course

YearNameCatTime
2020Georgina GaulF500:55:56
2019Miriam O'ConnorF500:59:40

Fastest F50 - Short Course

YearNameCatTime
2018Leona ConnollyF500:47:31

Fastest M55 - Long Course

YearNameCatTime
2020Paul SmythM550:49:49

Fastest F55 - Long Course

YearNameCatTime
2020Ger KellyF550:57:22

Fastest M60 - Long Course

YearNameCatTime
2020Gerard MaloneyM600:36:04
2019Patrick MurphyM600:55:15

Fastest M14 - Short Course

YearNameCatTime
2020Oisin FurlongM140:32:09
2019Charlie DouglasM140:40:10
2018Tadhg Mc ShaneM140:13:14

Fastest F14 - Short Course

YearNameCatTime
2020Lucy CoomeyF140:27:45
2019Lara GreeneF140:42:56
2018Lara GreeneF140:13:31

Fastest MJ - Long Course

YearNameCatTime
2019Evan HoggMJ0:39:34
2018Evan HoggMJ0:45:42

Fastest MJ - Short Course

YearNameCatTime
2020Donncha MacMaolainMJ0:31:15

Fastest FJ - Short Course

YearNameCatTime
2018Elizabeth MaleyFJ0:46:58

Your Times

To view your history at this race please login to myIMRA.