Three Rock Summer

Order by:  

Fastest All - Long Course

YearNameCatTime
2019Luke McMullanM0:38:23
2012Tristian DruteM0:43:51
2011Gavan DohertyM1:07:14
2009Barry MinnockM0:34:53
2008Barry MinnockM0:32:35

Fastest All - Short Course

YearNameCatTime
2019James DohertyM141:10:09
2012Hazel ThompsonF0:38:00
2009Sarah McLooneF0:40:29
2008James AlexanderM140:20:21

Fastest Men - Long Course

YearNameCatTime
2019Luke McMullanM0:38:23
2012Tristian DruteM0:43:51
2011Gavan DohertyM1:07:14
2009Barry MinnockM0:34:53
2008Barry MinnockM0:32:35

Fastest Men - Short Course

YearNameCatTime
2019James DohertyM141:10:09
2009Cian GalliganM140:49:33
2008James AlexanderM140:20:21

Fastest Ladies - Long Course

YearNameCatTime
2019Sonya McConnonF0:46:58
2012Sarah MulliganF0:50:37
2011Sarah EftongaF1:09:06
2009Caroline ReidF0:44:24
2008Anne OrmsbyF0:41:56

Fastest Ladies - Short Course

YearNameCatTime
2019Janet DaltonF401:13:30
2012Hazel ThompsonF0:38:00
2009Sarah McLooneF0:40:29

Fastest M40 - Long Course

YearNameCatTime
2019John BellM400:41:02
2012Bernard FortuneM400:46:38
2011Sean KelleherM401:13:45
2009John MacEnriM400:39:52
2008Gerry LalorM400:36:38

Fastest M40 - Short Course

YearNameCatTime
2009Michael GalliganM400:49:34
2008Michael GalliganM400:23:45

Fastest F40 - Long Course

YearNameCatTime
2019Elizabeth WheelerF400:48:27
2012Zoe MellingF400:59:57
2011Eva FairmanerF401:16:45
2009Eileen WalshF400:53:47
2008Eva FairmanerF400:47:18

Fastest F40 - Short Course

YearNameCatTime
2019Janet DaltonF401:13:30

Fastest M50 - Long Course

YearNameCatTime
2019Eoin KeithM500:42:54
2012Mike LongM500:52:03
2011Martin FrancisM501:16:48
2009Gerry BradyM500:40:36
2008Martin FrancisM500:38:53

Fastest F50 - Long Course

YearNameCatTime
2019Irene WalshF501:01:53
2012Joan StapletonF501:24:35
2009Ruth LynamF501:00:23
2008Ger PowerF501:14:00

Fastest M60 - Long Course

YearNameCatTime
2019Conor NolanM600:49:19
2012Mathew KavanaghM601:03:55
2011Brendan DohertyM601:13:27
2009Diarmuid O'ColmainM600:50:22
2008Danny ToyeM600:55:50

Fastest F60 - Long Course

YearNameCatTime
2019Ger PowerF601:16:42
2012Jean O'NeillF601:17:08
2011Caitlin BentF601:16:50
2009Caitlin BentF601:11:58
2008Jean O'NeillF600:56:32

Fastest M70 - Long Course

YearNameCatTime
2019Patsy McCreanorM701:09:51
2012Seamus Kilcullen RIPM702:00:11
2011Mick Kellett RIPM701:11:20
2009Mike Gomm RIPM702:42:00
2008Charlie O'ConnellM701:04:28

Fastest F70 - Long Course

YearNameCatTime
2019Jean O'NeillF701:16:31

Fastest M14 - Short Course

YearNameCatTime
2019James DohertyM141:10:09
2009Cian GalliganM140:49:33
2008James AlexanderM140:20:21

Fastest F14 - Short Course

YearNameCatTime
2019Yasmin DaltonF141:14:47

Fastest MJ - Long Course

YearNameCatTime
2011James AlexanderMJ1:17:03
2009Niall EwenMJ0:40:58
2008Ruairi ShortMJ0:42:34

Fastest FJ - Long Course

YearNameCatTime
2008Rachel BellFJ1:01:44

Your Times

To view your history at this race please login to myIMRA.
  Forgot Password? | What is myIMRA?
myIMRA