Nav Challenge 3 West Dublin Hills

Order by:  

Fastest All - Long Course

YearNameCatTime
2019Shane LynchM401:58:58
2018Shane LynchM1:28:13
2017Alan AylingM402:13:00
2016Shane LynchM1:47:56
2015Seamus O'BoyleM1:26:00
2014Conor ShortM2:24:10
2013Conor ShortM2:08:43
2012Gerard ButlerM2:25:00
2011Zoran SkrbaM2:16:00
2010Arnis SaltumsM2:08:00

Fastest All - Short Course

YearNameCatTime
2019Mick HanneyM501:32:42
2018Ruairi LongM0:47:08
2017Eoin SyronM1:28:00
2016Aoife McCavanaF1:07:19
2015Brian SugrueM1:04:00
2014Mike JordanM1:13:39
2013Stephen WalshM1:30:39

Fastest Men - Long Course

YearNameCatTime
2019Shane LynchM401:58:58
2018Shane LynchM1:28:13
2017Alan AylingM402:13:00
2016Shane LynchM1:47:56
2015Seamus O'BoyleM1:26:00
2014Conor ShortM2:24:10
2013Conor ShortM2:08:43
2012Gerard ButlerM2:25:00
2011Zoran SkrbaM2:16:00
2010Arnis SaltumsM2:08:00

Fastest Men - Short Course

YearNameCatTime
2019Mick HanneyM501:32:42
2018Ruairi LongM0:47:08
2017Eoin SyronM1:28:00
2016Mike LongM501:07:46
2015Brian SugrueM1:04:00
2014Mike JordanM1:13:39
2013Stephen WalshM1:30:39

Fastest Ladies - Long Course

YearNameCatTime
2019Niamh O'CeallaighF403:30:14
2018Roisin McDonnellF502:27:07
2016Roisin McDonnellF502:29:33
2015Niamh O'CeallaighF1:55:00
2014Niamh O'CeallaighF3:14:36
2013Brittany HohmannF3:25:51
2012Maeve O'GradyF3:31:00
2011Niamh O'CeallaighF3:22:00
2010Nadya DunneF403:40:00

Fastest Ladies - Short Course

YearNameCatTime
2019Caroline ReidF402:00:08
2018Aisling KirwanF401:00:25
2017Connie DottinoF402:12:00
2016Aoife McCavanaF1:07:19
2015Zoe TynerF141:13:00
2013Rozanne BellF1:38:03

Fastest M40 - Long Course

YearNameCatTime
2019Shane LynchM401:58:58
2018Brendan McCarthyM401:51:00
2017Alan AylingM402:13:00
2016Paul MahonM402:16:30
2015Gerard CunninghamM401:47:00
2014Paul MahonM402:30:30
2013Angus TynerM402:19:34
2012Barry MooreM403:09:00
2011Paul NolanM402:16:15
2010Aidan RoeM403:15:00

Fastest M40 - Short Course

YearNameCatTime
2019Christopher WilloughbyM401:58:48
2018Dermot MaguireM401:00:04
2017Andrew HanneyM401:42:00
2016Inigo AlanaM401:37:15
2015Mick Byrne1972M401:42:00
2014Richard LeahyM401:14:23
2013John McCann72M401:38:33

Fastest F40 - Long Course

YearNameCatTime
2019Niamh O'CeallaighF403:30:14
2016Clare KeeleyF402:59:07
2010Nadya DunneF403:40:00

Fastest F40 - Short Course

YearNameCatTime
2019Caroline ReidF402:00:08
2018Aisling KirwanF401:00:25
2017Connie DottinoF402:12:00
2016Hilary JenkinsonF402:07:10
2015Karen JohnsF401:41:00
2014Anne HodgeF401:48:55
2013Melanie WalshF401:45:04

Fastest M50 - Long Course

YearNameCatTime
2019Paul MahonM502:07:04
2018Philip BrennanM502:11:31
2017James H CahillM503:43:00
2016Brian CorbettM502:06:03
2015Aonghus O'CleirighM501:48:00
2014Philip BrennanM502:55:21
2013Don ShortM503:44:34
2012Joe LalorM504:20:00
2011Joe LalorM503:28:00
2010Gerry BradyM502:27:00

Fastest M50 - Short Course

YearNameCatTime
2019Mick HanneyM501:32:42
2018Donal LinehanM501:08:51
2017Colin WalshM501:44:00
2016Mike LongM501:07:46
2015Keith FitzsimmonsM501:11:00
2014Vivian O'GormanM501:27:40
2013James CurranM501:40:03

Fastest F50 - Long Course

YearNameCatTime
2018Roisin McDonnellF502:27:07
2016Roisin McDonnellF502:29:33
2015Roisin McDonnellF502:00:00
2014Roisin McDonnellF503:35:22
2013Eileen WalshF503:37:06
2012Mary O'ConnellF50DNF

Fastest F50 - Short Course

YearNameCatTime
2019Sandra PegmanF502:17:49
2018Sandra PegmanF501:29:50
2016Deirdre FortuneF501:47:03
2015Bernie O'BoyleF501:40:00
2014Theresa DoyleF501:57:39

Fastest M60 - Long Course

YearNameCatTime
2018Gerry BradyM602:05:43
2017Gerry BradyM603:29:00
2016Joe LalorM603:30:14
2015Joe LalorM603:09:00
2013Joe LalorM603:12:54
2012Diarmuid O'ColmainM604:34:00

Fastest M60 - Short Course

YearNameCatTime
2019Vivian O'GormanM60DNF
2018Vivian O'GormanM601:48:59
2017Don ShortM602:04:00
2016Vivian O'GormanM602:10:33
2015Vivian O'GormanM602:40:00
2013Barry TennysonM602:17:36

Fastest F60 - Long Course

YearNameCatTime
2019Ger PowerF604:37:27
2018Ger PowerF603:20:16
2016Ruth LynamF603:00:57
2015Ruth LynamF602:09:00
2014Ger PowerF605:03:19
2012Ger PowerF605:26:00
2011Ger PowerF605:59:00

Fastest F60 - Short Course

YearNameCatTime
2018Ruth LynamF601:28:13
2017Ruth LynamF602:25:00
2015Nora LalorF602:36:00

Fastest M70 - Long Course

YearNameCatTime
2011Mick Kellett RIPM70DNF
2010Mick Kellett RIPM705:28:00

Fastest M70 - Short Course

YearNameCatTime
2013Mick Kellett RIPM702:58:03

Fastest F70 - Short Course

YearNameCatTime
2019Caitlin BentF702:46:55
2018Caitlin BentF702:05:17

Fastest F14 - Short Course

YearNameCatTime
2015Zoe TynerF141:13:00

Fastest MJ - Short Course

YearNameCatTime
2018Sean LinehanMJ1:08:51
2016Eoin RiordanMJ1:30:37
2014kevin CunninghamMJ1:46:22

Your Times

To view your history at this race please login to myIMRA.
  Forgot Password? | What is myIMRA?
myIMRA