Annagh Hill

Order by:  

Fastest All - Long Course

YearNameCatTime
2019Robin BrysonM501:01:42
2018Tom HoganM0:48:07
2017Bernard FortuneM401:03:53
2016Des KennedyM400:57:49
2013Bernard FortuneM400:27:30
2012Turlough ConwayM400:43:01
2011Kevin KeaneM0:45:52

Fastest All - Short Course

YearNameCatTime
2019Alex LonerganM141:38:31
2018Brian O'ShaughnessyM400:37:10
2012Paul LyonsM140:32:39

Fastest Men - Long Course

YearNameCatTime
2019Robin BrysonM501:01:42
2018Tom HoganM0:48:07
2017Bernard FortuneM401:03:53
2016Des KennedyM400:57:49
2013Bernard FortuneM400:27:30
2012Turlough ConwayM400:43:01
2011Kevin KeaneM0:45:52

Fastest Men - Short Course

YearNameCatTime
2019Alex LonerganM141:38:31
2018Brian O'ShaughnessyM400:37:10
2012Paul LyonsM140:32:39

Fastest Ladies - Long Course

YearNameCatTime
2019Becky QuinnF401:11:52
2018Becky QuinnF400:57:22
2017Becky QuinnF401:13:31
2016Kate CroninF1:07:37
2013Niamh O'CeallaighF0:39:43
2012Karen O'HanlonF400:53:31
2011Suzanne KennyF0:53:03

Fastest Ladies - Short Course

YearNameCatTime
2019Paula ReaF501:40:15

Fastest M40 - Long Course

YearNameCatTime
2019Barry MurrayM401:02:13
2018Bernard FortuneM400:49:53
2018David CarlyonM402:06:35
2017Bernard FortuneM401:03:53
2016Des KennedyM400:57:49
2013Bernard FortuneM400:27:30
2012Turlough ConwayM400:43:01
2011Ben MooneyM400:47:24

Fastest M40 - Short Course

YearNameCatTime
2019Lonergan BrianM401:38:43
2018Brian O'ShaughnessyM400:37:10

Fastest F40 - Long Course

YearNameCatTime
2019Becky QuinnF401:11:52
2018Becky QuinnF400:57:22
2017Becky QuinnF401:13:31
2016Becky QuinnF401:14:40
2012Karen O'HanlonF400:53:31
2011Eva FairmanerF401:04:45

Fastest M50 - Long Course

YearNameCatTime
2019Robin BrysonM501:01:42
2018Mick HanneyM500:57:09
2017Halpin DaveM501:18:31
2016Gerard MaloneyM501:04:03
2013Martin FrancisM500:43:15
2012Martin FrancisM500:50:46
2011Martin FrancisM500:50:22

Fastest F50 - Long Course

YearNameCatTime
2019Joan FlanaganF501:23:21
2017Roisin McDonnellF501:24:59
2013Irene WalshF500:42:39
2012Mags GreenanF501:01:20
2011Mary CollinsF501:12:47

Fastest F50 - Short Course

YearNameCatTime
2019Paula ReaF501:40:15

Fastest M60 - Long Course

YearNameCatTime
2019Joseph BoyleM601:17:32
2018Joe LalorM601:09:18
2017Joe LalorM601:25:09
2016Joe LalorM601:26:10
2013Joe LalorM600:36:17
2012Mathew KavanaghM601:10:03
2011Diarmuid O'ColmainM601:04:56

Fastest F60 - Long Course

YearNameCatTime
2017Jane PorterF601:56:32
2016Jane PorterF60DNF
2013Caitlin BentF600:58:38
2012Caitlin BentF601:35:30
2011Caitlin BentF601:40:00

Fastest M70 - Long Course

YearNameCatTime
2019Patsy McCreanorM701:49:52
2013Mick Kellett RIPM700:57:26
2012Seamus Kilcullen RIPM701:24:04
2011Charlie O'ConnellM701:51:00

Fastest F70 - Long Course

YearNameCatTime
2019Caitlin BentF702:35:00
2017Caitlin BentF702:28:26

Fastest M14 - Short Course

YearNameCatTime
2019Alex LonerganM141:38:31
2012Paul LyonsM140:32:39

Fastest MJ - Long Course

YearNameCatTime
2016Iosac ColemanMJDNF
2012Joseph LyonsMJ1:02:07
2011James AlexanderMJ0:52:31

Fastest MJ - Short Course

YearNameCatTime
2018Aran JoyceMJ0:40:56

Fastest FJ - Long Course

YearNameCatTime
2019Aoife CoffeyFJ1:12:54

Your Times

To view your history at this race please login to myIMRA.
  Forgot Password? | What is myIMRA?
myIMRA