IMRA Runners for 2017

2485 runners ran in 2017
 

NameCategoryRace NumberRaces Run in 2017
Adamiak, JakubM404138
Ahern, BarryM4011961
Ahern, GarrettM403531
Ahern, JohnM4011415
Aherne, AlanM4020391
Aherne, BillyM4025811
Alana, InigoM4052912
Alexander, AnthonyM4019301
Almeida, JoaoM405690
Anderson, DeanM405931
Arnold, PatrickM4021282
Ayling, AlanM4036634
Bacik, MaxM4014374
Bagnall, MartinM4059812
Bailie, StephenM4011412
Baker, NicM4020222
Ball, JamieM403141
Bannon, TroyM407872
Barker, RichardM4018351
Barker, RobertM4015154
Barrett, DuncanM406642
Barrow, DonoughM4021311
Barry, ConorM408450
Barry, FergusM40761
barry, henryM402193
Barry, KeithM4018161
Beggan, CearbhalM4014200
Bell, ColinM406883
Bens, JohnyM404070
Bereznocenko, KastytisM40205518
Bernard, DurandM4013182
Birchall, DermotM4011350
Blake, ColinM4013376
Bluett, TJM4022031
Boland, DerekM409261
Boland, KieranM4023061
Boland, NickyM4010731
Bonnar, PeterM4016231
Bosonnet, DavidM404529
Bourke, DanM4025361
Bourke, FionaM4017830
Bowen, DenisM4025822
Boyhan, OwenM407171
Boyle, DavidM407951
Boyle, KennethM404101
Bradley, ShaunM407190
Brady, RonanM4018602
Brady, ShayM405911
Branch, MatthewM40221718
Breen, AnthonyM4015900
brennan, alexM4016360
Brennan, GlennM4014900
Brennan, KillianM404091
Brian, LonerganM4010174
Brillantes, RexM4011271
Briody, CiaranM403912
Briody, LaurenceM406292
Briody, MartinM40121
Browne, AustinM4020546
Browne, ShaneM4025221
bryan, seanM4012331
Buck, BrendanM4015060
Bush, MattM408641
Bushe, Graham K.M407917
Butler, David AM4014752
butler, ianM4015791
Byrne, DamienM409830
Byrne, GregM40109511
Byrne, JamesM4016370
Byrne, JohnM405355
Byrne, MarkM40111413
Byrne, WayneM407241
Byrne1972, MickM40229
Callaghan, DaveM403372
Campbell, RoryM4044412
Cannon, PeterM4055613
Carr, NoelM409441
Carroll, AndyM4018251
Carroll, NeilM4016940
Carroll, NigelM40142610
Carroll, PaulM4012350
Carroll, PaulM4025611
Carty, OllieM408271
Casey, ColinM40384
Casey, DerryM4026381
Casey, IvanM407011
Casey, MikeM4014790
Cashman, DonalM40212924
Cashman, JohnM4025192
Casserly, MelM407151
Cassidy, JohnM4023531
Caulfield, BrianM409140
Caulfield, DavidM4011032
Caulfield, RaymondM406692
Chambers Curtin, RayM409711
Champion, DonaldM4025081
Charnecki, TimM404887
Chatten, ConorM4013071
Church, RichardM406259
Clancy, MichaelM4011544
Clancy, PaulM4012571
Cleary, PaulM401136
Cleaver, JohnM409273
Clifford, SeanM4012831
Coffey, AllanM406390
Coffey, DonalM4010655
Coffey, GeorgeM406902
Cogan, DenisM40213911
Coghlan, AndrewM4019021
Coghlan, MichaelM4016293
Colgan, ShaneM4049918
Collins, AidanM4023501
Collins, BrendanM4020433
collins, EdM406530
Collins, JohnM404085
Conalty, SimonM409421
Condon, JohnM4081210
Connolly, AlanM40128411
Connolly, DeclanM4017871
Conway, TurloughM4012719
Cooney, MartinM40200516
Cooney, MikeM4016643
Cooper, SteveM4019281
copeland, gerM402861
Corcoran, PeterM4012923
Corrigan, paddyM4011341
Costello, DanielM4022141
Costello, DeclanM408881
Costello, LiamM4010072
Costelloe, RichM407510
Cotter, GrahamM4011702
Coughlan, BrianM4017130
Coughlan, FrankieM4023511
Cowley, KenM409466
Coyle, AdrianM40485
Coyle, BarryM409133
Cromien, AndrewM4013562
Cronin, BarryM4022131
Cronin, DamianM401224
CROSSE, TOMM4011170
Crowley, BryanM4020532
Crowley, KieranM404430
Cuffe, Malcolm M4010491
Culloty, MichaelM4020744
Cunney, MichaelM4018951
Cunningham, ColmM405660
Cunningham, DavidM408911
Cunningham, GerardM4013312
Cunningham, KevinM403733
Curran, TomM4010600
D'Arcy, JimmyM4012316
da Costa, DidierM4014011
Daly, DanM4021065
Daly, PaulM4011561
Darmody, NickM4023142
Darren, MarshallM407701
David, BriodyM407441
Davis, AlfieM4025662
Davis, TrevorM40964
De Barra, CathalM407451
Deasy, MichaelM4017750
Deery, CraigM403983
Dennis, PaddyM4017450
Desmond, ShaneM4010780
Devaney, PatrickM405823
Dinan, ColmM405120
Dixon, GregM407812
Doherty, GavanM4044914
Dolan, JonathanM404215
Dollard, GlennM4025151
Donnelly, GarethM4053310
Donnelly, John JosephM4019321
Donoghue, MichaelM409824
Dooley, BarryM4015243
Doran, MarkM401272
Dowling, JasonM4018718
Downes, FergalM4027514
Downes, TomM40906
Doyle, PadraigM402721
Doyle, PeterM407396
Doyle, PhilipM4012980
Doyle2, MarkM4014241
Drennan, BarryM405530
Dromgoole, PaulM401509
Duff, EugeneM402611
Duffy, MichaelM4025691
Dunne, ChristopherM403127
Dunne, LiamM4012172
Dunne, PatrickM402553
Dunne, PhilipM402632
Dunne, TonyM4020673
Dutton, JustinM4010551
Dwane, DonieM4022781
Dwyer, JohnM4018411
EANNETTA, CONORM4013721
Edwards, JayM405941
Egan, AidanM407092
Elwood, BarryM405321
Emerson, WilliamM4012102
English, RichardM4012020
Espina, RolandoM4010700
Fagan, LorcanM4013263
Fanning, NoelM4013101
Farinha, PedroM402822
Farrell, DavidM409242
Farrelly, RayM407470
Feeney, AnthonyM4010331
Fegan, EoinM4012683
Filan, SeanM405135
Finn, CathalM4021681
Finn, JamesM4011791
Finn, JonM401184
Fitzgerald, PatrickM4025941
Fitzgerald, SeanM40165
Fitzpatrick, RaymondM4018030
Fitzsimons, JeffM409485
Flannery, CormacM4023005
Flynn, DaveM4023491
Foley, AlanM407230
Foley, JohnM4022641
foley, justinM4017961
Foley, MichaelM4021431
Foley, PatM4016010
Forde, BarryM4023562
Forrest, RichardM4025422
Fortune, BernardM4081426
Fox, SeanM4010290
fran, caffreyM409861
Fry, MikeyM4058420
Furey, DavidM4018511
Gallagher, LorneM409871
Galvin, ThomasM4024828
Garcia, AdolfoM406164
Gearey, BenM406896
Geoghegan, BasilM409681
Geraghty, GerardM4012746
Gerrard, AllisterM4018171
Gibson, PeterM407321
Gilmore, DominicM4010374
Girolami, PaoloM406542
Gleeson, AlexM405414
Gleeson, CathalM4022751
Gonzalez-Guridi, IgorM4077910
Gordon, RichardM4023481
Granell Prades, FranciscoM4016091
Grant, PaulM4029018
Gray, DavidM406810
Gray, StephenM406470
Greenlee, andrewM405589
Grew, GarethM4011011
Griffin, PatM4022201
Griffin, RolandM4011442
Griffin, StephenM4026371
Griffin, SteveM4028711
Grimes, EricM408412
Guerin, JohnM4023471
Guilfoyle, NoelM408350
Halpin, NiallM407911
Hanley, GerardM4022893
Hanley, TadghM409931
Hanlon, DavidM40131
Hanney, AndrewM401822
Hanney, MickM4013515
Hannon, DonM4012121
Hannon, JohnM406852
Hanover, ConorM4019001
Hardiman, EoinM403034
Harmon, JamesM407310
Harnett, LorenM409545
Harte, FergalM4017290
Hartigan, DermotM4023701
Hartigan, PatM4023821
Hartnett, RonanM402111
Haughey, BarryM4019241
Heery, GerardM403722
Heffernan, RonanM4021762
Heggie, JamesM4050017
Hendley, OdhranM4015028
HENEGHAN, ALPHONSUSM4011101
Hennessy, BillM4019051
Herlihy, MartinM4026001
Heron, OranM401332
Hickey, DannyM4021821
Hickey, MartinM4013291
Hickey, RonanM403448
Higgins, AlastairM4010151
Higgins, PaulM407681
Higgins, SeanM406281
Hodge, PhilM4010161
Hodgett, AlistairM4023916
Hogan, JohnM4020603
Holland, StephenM4011401
Holleran, StephenM4015203
Holmes, TonyM4016562
Holohan, PaddyM408430
Hough, JohnM406600
Hughes, AlanM4014212
Hurley, AidanM404371
Hynes, David JM40119712
isherwood, markM406431
james, kellyM4010940
Jay, JujuM4017022
Jenkinson, GordonM4015252
Jennings, EmmaM405211
Jennings, RuairiM4012401
Jeremias, Mayor OlivanM405965
jezierski, marekM4016911
John, SlevinM4016594
Johnson, DermotM4026102
Jones, ArabinM407551
Joyce, PaulM408302
Joyce, TonyM4015658
Kane, DaveM4015515
Kavanagh, ColmM407721
Kavanagh, GordonM4015261
Keane, JoeM404830
Keane, KevinM4013521
Keane77, JohnM407678
Kearns, MarkM407301
Keating, GerardM40658
Keeley, ThomasM409970
Keenan, JohnM4015430
Keith, EoinM4051
Kelleher, JeremyM4025233
Kellett, DerekM401064
Kelly, DamianM4014761
Kelly, DiarmuidM4011376
Kelly, DonalM4017200
Kelly71, JohnM4014509
Kennedy, DesM404676
Kennedy, MarkM404840
Kennedy, RonanM4022951
Kenny, AidanM4013021
Kenny, RayM4025911
kenny73, rayM4017991
Keogh, GarrettM4018372
Keogh, PeterM40255011
Keohane, CathalM4013907
Keohane, GusM4020703
King, RonanM402110
Kirkpatrick, JohnstonM406802
Kitson, BrianM4095011
Klava, DzintarsM408932
Klimas, ThomasM4012941
Kusch, AndreasM4022914
Lacey, BrianM401783
Landy, DamianM4023573
Langenbach, JohnM4011014
Larkin, AndrewM409343
Larkins, PaulM408971
Lawless, EoinM4011002
Lawlor, AlanM4012522
Lawlor, RaymondM40933
Layden, JackM4013850
Leahy, PaulM4021510
Leahy, RichardM4078915
Lee, AnthonyM4014860
Lee, DerekM4023521
Leonard, BrianM40117710
leonard, EamonM4012811
Lewis, CiaranM4010101
Limerick, WilliamM4021571
Linehan, PaulM4017072
Linsley, AndrewM408991
Livingstone, DerekM40623
lockhart, paulM4015464
Long, KillianM407281
Lucey, RichardM4021042
Lynch, JohnM4015342
Lynch, MauriceM408311
Lynch, Niall M4010434
Lynch, RonanM4031314
Lynch73, KieranM4012801
Mac Cann, Mr PeterM403890
MacDonnell, CormacM4016950
MacEnri, JohnM407582
MacMaolain, CaoimhinM405877
MacMathuna, RossM4015730
Madden, GaryM4023115
Madden, GerardM4026412
Magourty, RaymondM402121
Maguire, DermotM406232
Maguire, EndaM406795
Maher, JohnM409032
Maher, SeanM4016401
Mahon, IvanM407145
Mahon, PaulM408797
Mahony, NiallM4010922
Mangan, JohnM4025101
Mangan, TimM40163513
Marnane, MichaelM408252
Marrocco, AngeloM4017212
Mason, SeanM407161
Masterson, DeclanM405513
Maughan, FergieM4029413
Maughan, MichaelM4014104
Mc Cafferty, HugoM405784
Mc Donnell, DavidM4014891
Mc Donnell, SeanM401042
Mc Quaid, ParaicM4014411
McAuley, MichaelM4017171
McAuley, ShaneM4010570
McAuliffe, JoeM406942
McCann, SeanM4017981
McCann72, JohnM4020522
McCARRICK, CUANM401262
McCarthy, FergusM4012090
McCarthy, MichaelM407420
McCarthy, RonanM4011980
McComish, MarkM4017891
McDonald, RobM4012010
McDonnell, MikeM4021851
McElwee, LiamM4010991
Mceneaney, ShaneM404940
McGowan, PatrickM4022111
McGrath, DonaghM40880
McGrath, OllieM4016555
McGuckin, BrianM4092522
McGuire, DaveM4016531
McHugh, OllieM4011641
McIntyre, JamesM4022654
McKay, NeillM404965
McKee, PhilipM404150
McKie, VincentM4017492
McKiernan, DonalM4014715
McLernon, RichardM409840
McLindon, HughM4018830
McLysaght, CathalM4016541
McMahon, AengusM407110
McMahon, JerryM4018730
McManus, JohnM404023
McNamara, GordonM4015085
McPeak, NickiM409702
McShane, ColinM4011811
McSweeney, MichaelM4026616
McSweeney, SeamusM4020401
Meskell, KevinM4013892
Minnock, BarryM4014302
Mizak, DerekM4011990
Mollohan, JohnM4018802
Molloy, VinnyM4013041
Moore2, JohnM4018041
Moran, AnthonyM4016241
Moran, JohnM4018611
Moran 2, PaulM4010450
Morgan, NoelM406980
Moriarty, RichardM4055512
Morrin, LizM4015952
Morrissey, DonalM4012958
Morrissey, MarkM4020182
Morrissey, PaulM40104622
Morrissey, PaulM4011552
Morrissy, DanM4026271
Morski, WaldemarM4023772
Motherway, JohnM403220
mouzet, cedrickM4011870
Moylan, BrendanM4020966
Moynes, KeithM404401
Moynihan, DenisM4025411
Mulcahy, MichaelM4014601
Mulcair, johnM4016743
Mullan, MartinM407182
Mullee, LouisM4048220
mulvaney, kennethM4026211
Mulvanny, FergusM407401
Mulvey, KeithM4064011
murphy, alanM4013341
Murphy, CarlM40723
Murphy, ConorM4025316
Murphy, DeclanM4012932
Murphy, DermotM4053013
Murphy, DonM4023801
Murphy, JamesM402761
Murphy, JethroM406327
Murphy, NiallM4017602
Murphy, PatM4025928
Murphy, TimM404611
Murphy70, NoelM406111
Murphy72, BrendanM40700
Murphy77, PaulM4016874
Murray, BarryM4031723
Murray, Gavin PJM401421
Murray, JohnM4019112
Murray70, RonanM4010111
Mynes, RonanM4010001
Nagle, EamonnM4023212
Nagle, JasonM4012201
Nason, AndyM4011130
Naughton, MattM403102
Naylor, DavidM4019331
Nelson, MichelleM4025931
Nolan, JohnM403581
Noone, IomharM40583
Noone, SeanM40895
Noone, TimM403741
Nunan, RichardM4015781
Nurse, DominicM4016511
Nyhan, JohnM4021912
Nyhan, johnM4018972
O 'Neill, Michael jM401622
O Brien, DamienM40201011
O Brien, GregoryM4011221
O Brien, PaulM401801
o brien, tadhgM4014830
O Callaghan, BrianM4015440
O Connor, JerryM4022971
O Donnell, RichieM4022995
O Driscoll, DamienM4022091
o keeffe, patM4010811
O Leary, joeM4021451
o Reilly, JodyM408960
O Riordan, JerryM4021782
O Sullivan, BarryM4023301
O'Brien, OliverM4010311
O'Callaghan, Patrick DM4018471
O'Callaghan, PaulM408701
O'Ceallaigh, CormacM4035712
O'Connell, MickM402502
O'Connor, JustinM408402
O'Connor, PadraigM40855
O'Connor, RayM409882
O'Donnell, ArchieM407651
O'Donnell, KevinM404484
O'Donoghue, MichaelM407351
O'Donovan, JoeM4023591
O'Driscoll, ConorM4012851
O'Dwyer, DeclanM4010131
O'Farrell, ConorM40135017
O'Farrell, PeterM401658
O'Flynn, CiaranM40371
O'Flynn, NoelM4020471
O'Halloran, DavidM402386
O'Halloran, MorganM409630
O'Hanlon, JeremyM4023391
O'Keefe, DannyM4020171
O'Keeffe, EamonnM4025291
O'Keeffe, MikeM4018671
O'Leary, JoeM40202312
O'Leary, TedM4011781
O'Leary70, JohnM406490
O'Mahoney, KieranM4022901
O'Malley, DermotM4011942
O'Malley, DiarmuidM4023671
O'Malley, EoinM405615
O'Malley, TadghM4023661
O'Meara, BrianM4015373
O'Meara, ConorM4090111
O'Mir, OisinM4017821
O'Mullain, MichealM4026062
O'Neill, ConorM405232
O'Neill, JohnM4011462
O'Regan, KevinM4022101
O'Reilly, AnthonyM408863
O'Reilly, ColmM4014641
O'Reilly73, MartinM401984
O'Shea, KeithM4010084
O'Shea, PaddyM4020939
O'Sullivan, Dermot JM40460
O'Sullivan, EoinM4011061
O'Sullivan, GeorgeM4018822
O'Sullivan, GerM403074
O'Sullivan, ThomasM40139610
O'Toole, TonyM406732
OConghaile, ColmM408392
OConnor, DonalM4016124
odonoghue, barryM4012391
Oflynn, JohnM401209
OKeeffe, DerekM4013162
olwill, colmM4014521
Oneill, BoscoM4017343
parkinson, nickM4018931
pastrana, jairoM4013361
Patterson, MichaelM4014690
Peacock, RonM408592
Pender, DavidM40155910
Phelan, BrianM408544
Phelan, ColmM409667
Philipps, UlrichM402493
Place, GordonM402826
Pollard, BrendanM40297
Powders, DavidM401662
Power, TomM403118
Power, TomaM4016321
Power, TonyM4019090
Priestman, RobM401151
Privat, OlivierM408901
Quinlan, AilbeM4022714
Quinlan, johnM4018281
quinn, cliveM4010480
Quinn, MarkM409731
Rafferty, LukeM4012080
Raymond, CumminsM401401
Reape, FrankM4017102
Reynolds, AndrewM406860
Reynolds, TomM403341
Rickard, GeorgeM4021441
Riordan, DaveM4011470
Roberts, RonanM403150
Robinson, RichardM4059212
Roche, AdrianM4037917
Roche, AlanM4011950
Roche, GavinM4026221
Roche, ThomasM408331
Rodgers, BrianM40500
Roe, StephenM40473
Rouse, DavidM4022821
Rowan, WalshM4085816
Rudd, DeanM4023051
Russell, RaymondM4014160
Ryan, ChristopherM409160
Ryan, denisM4018561
Ryan, JerryM4023632
Ryan, KevinM4024964
Ryan, PatrickM401291
Ryan, TadhgM4057710
Ryan75, KeithM4020724
Sadlier, EoghanM4023601
Sadlier, IvanM408731
Scriven, SamM408947
SCULLY, PAUL JOHNM401482
Seery, GaryM401611
Semahedi, BrockM4023871
SEXTON, JOHNNYM40630
Shanahan-meehan, OliviaM4012461
Shanley, DavidM4016673
sheehan, davidM4023221
Sheehan, EdwardM4023281
sheehy, liamM4010255
Sheridan, AnthonyM4013010
sheridan, brianM4017151
Sherry, JohnM4011761
Shevlin, JasonM4017361
Shorten, BenM4020153
simpson, stuartM4014720
Skillington, JeremyM401341
Smith, BenM4017371
Smith, PeterM4014040
Smyth, GeoffM406651
Smyth, JohnM408741
Sneyd, PatrickM4012470
Steed, CiaranM407763
Stevenson, MartinM4010032
Stewart, CillianM4015523
Stoker, MichaelM403294
Stuart, MickM4055910
Stubb, JohnM4026171
Sugrue, EoinM4011692
Sugrue, GerryM40620
Sutton, JeremyM408041
Swords, JeffM4043114
Tallon, DaveM4018122
Talpo, AndreaM4014740
Tegart, RogerM401232
Thomas, DarrylM405271
Thomas, StephenM4014780
Thompson, AndyM409040
Tiernan, GaryM403692
Tierney, KenM4025671
Tighe, IanM409151
Tighe, SineadM4015480
Timlin, CiaranM4017571
Tivnan, DesM4048112
Tobin, PaulM4018231
TOLENTINO, JIVEEM4011651
Tonge, MarkM408281
Tracey, KeithM401741
Trafford, AndrewM401002
Travers, SeanM4022983
Tully, GerardM4010793
TURCANO, DavidM4014810
Tyner, AngusM4020715
Uyar, Ali OnurM4015199
Van Barneveld, AndreM401241
Vines, LiamM4053111
Walker, MarkM4012061
Walsh, BrianM4010981
Walsh, CyrilM4025760
Walsh, DerekM407051
walsh, derekM4029115
Walsh, EndaM4015616
Walsh, MarkM4015633
Walsh, MichaelM404014
Walsh, RaymondM4020768
Walsh, ShaneM4010820
walsh, willieM40495
weir, brianM408601
Wharton, PhilipM4038219
White, AndrewM40541
White, BenM408441
Whittaker, DanielM403652
Whyte, PaulM4025612
Wilkinson, KevinM4025031
Willoughby, ChristopherM4020414
Wilson, GordonM406485
Wilson, MickM4016300
Winters, JamesM4014920
Wolfe, EricM4013324
Wolfe, MarkM4012151
Wolohan, JamesM401363
Woods, AndrewM4010390
Woods1, TrevorM402711
Young, WilliamM40664
Zajac, PatrickM4020414
  Forgot Password? | What is myIMRA?
myIMRA