IMRA Runners for 2018

2868 runners ran in 2018
 

NameCategoryRace NumberRaces Run in 2018
Barry, MargoF5022296
Bishop, AmandaF502851
Bishop, LisaF503116
Blackburn, PatriciaF509474
Bohan, DeeF5036516
Bolger, KateF503921
Brady, SusanF5017700
Brazel, MaureenF5019480
Cashman, MaireadF5016580
Clancy, CatherineF504405
Coleborn, SandraF5019933
Connolly, LeonaF5011221
cotter, maryF509548
Crowley, GerlynF5012480
Devereux, RuthF5013211
DWAN, PAULAF5026090
Fairmaner, EvaF5024441
Falvey, MaryF507660
Finn, DeirdreF5026772
Flanagan, JoanF5025862
Flynn, LauraF504945
Flynn, MaireadF50931
Flynn, TriciaF5014352
Getty, MaureenF5013771
Hayes, SiobhanF505624
Hogan, KathrynF5012431
ilsley, StephanieF5011580
Jenkinson, HilaryF507536
Kavanagh, AineF5028191
Kelly, GerF5015951
Kirwan, ItaF507279
Kuthnik, ClaudiaF505761
Le Bourhis, JacquelineF5013490
Lee, ElizabethF5010772
Lee, EmerF5091410
Leith, RoseF5016232
leonard, lizF5021451
Linney, RachelF5023800
Lynch, Ann MargaretF504622
Lynch, FrancesF5022393
lyons, antoinetteF5021340
Mahony, ArleneF5069913
Mathers, DeniseF5016801
McDonnell, RoisinF5019158
McShane, EithneF5014717
Molloy, JeanF5017710
Mullins, FionaF5012942
Murphy, CatherineF505721
Murphy, EileenF5016647
O Ceallaigh, HelenF5026141
O Connell, AnneF5016344
O Connor, AnnF5015221
O Connor, JudithF5020492
o shaughnessy, bettyF5026391
O'HARE, SHIRLEYF508393
O'Riordan, DeirdreF502683
O'Rourke, MariaF50701
O'Sullivan, LorettoF5011512
O'Sullivan, MaireF5012354
Patterson, MariaF5024871
Pegman, SandraF5099613
Power, GeraldineF5027261
Quirke, SuzanneF507810
Rea, PaulaF5013519
Read, NicholaF5017251
Reed, TinaF505213
Roberts, FionaF5021277
Roberts, MoiraF5013630
Rowland, EileenF5021220
Rush, AnneF5025541
Talbot, LyndaF5014751
Tideswell, JulieF508656
Tuffy, CamillaF5019452
Vlasak, MariaF5028660
Walker, PaulineF50162413
Walsh, BettyF5025890
Walsh, IreneF5014612
Wood, HeatherF5023370
  Forgot Password? | What is myIMRA?
myIMRA