IMRA Runners for 2018

2932 runners ran in 2018
 

NameCategoryRace NumberRaces Run in 2018
Ado, KeitaroM509625
Albertsson, PatrikM5021531
Allen, DenisM5020571
Amann, SteveM5027410
Barry, John JM5031710
Bawden, DavidM5028331
Baxter, WarrenM5016291
beakey, denisM5015981
Bell, BrianM5020710
Bell, CraigM5015641
Bell, DavidM5015250
Bens, JohnyM5016040
Berney, JoeM5018382
BISSETT, MARKM5017021
Blackburn, TomM5060825
Bolger, PeterM501961
Boyle, JosephM5010525
Brennan, PhilipM5027922
Broaders, DesmondM5016053
Browne, AustinM503190
Bruen, PatM503751
Bryson, RobinM5025813
Buckley, MauriceM503949
Burke, AengusM5019321
Burton, MichaelM5012891
Bushe, Graham K.M5010816
Butler, AlanM50780
Butler, BrendanM5024157
Butler, BrianM5022946
Butler, James FrancisM502670
Butler, TimM5024451
Byrd, CharlieM503430
byrne, stephenM5020552
Cahill, James HM5041713
Carey, PeterM5014690
carrigan, DenisM5014896
Carroll, DenisM5016941
Casey, MikeM5026700
cassidy, tomM5015913
Charles, DerekM503783
Clifford, LouisM5021581
Coffey, AidanM5019624
Coffey, DavidM5021764
Cogan, JohnM5016334
Coleman, PaulM5013325
Concannon, MickM5012860
Cooney, MikeM5024002
Cornforth, AnthonyM5024375
Corsini, AdrianM5012687
Cotter, FrankM502425
Cox, DeclanM5019433
Coyle, PearseM5018831
Creegan, PatM5029170
Crowley, TadhgM5024940
Cunningham, GerardM501030
Curran, JamesM5060425
Cwikowski, MarcM5018641
Daley, TonyM503160
Daly, ConorM5018601
Dave, HalpinM506303
Davern, DenisM5026560
David, ThomasM5017830
Dawson, NeilM5018774
De Wilde, ErwinM5010050
Dehantschutter, JohanM5014161
Delaney, BrendanM5020805
delaney, tonyM5025850
devlin, ColmM5017882
Diggin, BillyM5018261
Domican, ThomasM505800
Dowds, RogerM5023631
Downes, FergalM5089810
Doyle, GerryM5029211
Duggan, PaulM5042714
Dunford, MichaelM5015322
Dunne, DavyM502462
Dunne, PhilipM507224
Dunne, PhilipM5020421
Fagan, DavidM5012711
FAGAN, TOMM5026081
Farrelly, RayM5013831
Farren, BrianM5013810
Fitzgerald, BarryM504634
Fitzgerald, PjM5025251
fitzpatrick, aidanM5024209
Fitzsimmons, KeithM5027871
Flood, PaulM5014361
Flynn, GeorgeM503233
Fogarty, CyrilM5011047
Foley, AlanM506920
Foley, MichaelM508849
foley, seanM5026861
Forbes, WarrenM503373
Franklin, SimonM504891
FREENEY, MIKEM5028021
Furey, DavidM504430
Galligan, MichaelM5023002
Geden, MatthewM5011570
Geoghegan, BasilM5017501
Geoghegan, MarcusM5028260
gerry, byrneM5018401
Giles, RobertM5022861
Gough, TossieM5026543
Grant, PeteM5019566
Griffin, LarM506909
Griffin, RolandM5023400
groarke, vincentM5027221
Grogan, BrianM505273
Gygax, MichaelM5024259
Hallahan, JohnM504355
Hallahan, MichaelM5038923
Halliden, BillM5018293
Hanley, TadghM5019855
Hanney, MickM5015616
Hassett, SeanM5019515
Hawkins, richardM502525
Healy, GaryM5036718
Healy, TimM5025020
Heanue, FrankM5023171
Hearty, KarlM502199
Heim, BerndtM5056611
Henderson, AbeM5025881
Higgins, JamesM504373
Holian, DamienM5021516
Howlin, DermotM5019272
hutchinson, BrianM5010152
Hynes, JarlathM5028810
Irvine, AlanM5021190
Ivers, SylM504002
Jansen, GraemeM5027431
Johnston, CathalM505292
Keith, EoinM50505
Kelly, JamesM5029110
Kelly, JohnM5024641
Kelly, JonathanM5027860
Kelly, Michael JM50157017
Kennedy, KenM5029241
Kerley, TrevorM506352
Kilkelly, MichaelM503762
King, MarkM502351
King, RonanM5013875
Kinsella, HughM5023972
Kirkpatrick, JohnstonM507590
Lalor, GerryM5029301
Lawless, TerryM5021601
Lawlor, BrendanM5062717
Leahy, JimM5020170
Lenehan, LiamM5021006
Lenihan, GarrettM5015331
Linehan, DonalM5015406
Lingwood, FrankM5026870
Lonergan, RayM5017142
Long, MikeM5029413
Looney, DenisM5024972
Lynch, SeamusM5022610
MacCarthy, BarryM5037713
Mahon, PaulM5030510
Maloney, GerardM5024810
Marshall, KevinM5013961
Mathers, DaleM5010393
McCabe, JohnnyM5023471
McCambridge, LiamM5021611
McCann, EugeneM5016131
McCARRICK, CUANM506870
McCarthy, DenM5014120
Mccarthy, FinbarM5023962
McCarthy, KennethM503876
McCarthy, MikeM5050
McCavana, PatM5023750
McConnon, TerryM5020370
McDaid, PaulM5026781
McGibbon, AndrewM5026291
McGovern, EddieM506060
McGrath, liamM5024756
McGrath, StephenM508466
McGreevy, CathalM5024623
McGregor, JohnM5023671
McGuire, DaveM5024341
McInerney, DominicM504281
McIntyre, FrankM503323
McKiernan, DonalM50210311
McMahon, AengusM5018230
McManus, JohnM5013901
McMorris, NigelM5030000
McRedmond, PaulM5020902
McVeigh, AudeyM5024661
Meagher, DavidM5027970
Miles, PaulM504070
Molloy, DamienM509070
Mooney, BenM5013455
Muldoon, PadraigM5011504
Mullins, MikeM504343
Murdock, KevinM5014531
Murphy, NiallM5026760
Murphy, TimM5026931
Neville, BrendanM505122
Newport, ColmM5014182
Noel, LynamM5024991
Nurse, DominicM5024561
O callaghan, BrianM504102
O Cathasaigh, ColmM5016360
O Connor, MichaelM5022211
O Curry, KieranM5025872
O Donoghue, WilliamM5014213
O donovan, timM5022401
o leary, brianM5011482
O Lionaird, SeanM5021560
O Mordha, MairtinM5014312
O Murchu, DaithiM509322
O shea, DonM5010124
O sullivan, MichaelM5013532
O' Malley, ShaneM5041412
O'Brien, DenisM5012623
O'Brien, JohnM5026831
O'Broin, UltanM5020430
O'Ceallaigh, NiallM5026132
O'Connell, MickM508126
O'Connor, BrendanM5027231
O'Connor, GerM5022110
O'Connor, PadraigM5014151
O'Connor2, JerryM503990
O'Dea, SeanM5012212
O'Donoghue, DonalM5028761
O'Donovan, JohnM506918
O'Dwyer, PadraigM5020123
O'Halloran, DavidM5024932
O'Neill, ConorM5022310
O'Sullivan, CiaranM504065
O'Sullivan, ColmM5021841
O'Sullivan, DermotM5024801
O'Toole, RoryM5024821
Oflynn, JohnM504856
OKelly, AidanM5010803
ORiordan, DavidM502265
Owen-Griffiths, AndrewM503831
owens, AndyM505871
Pabon, BernardM5016182
Page, PaulM507252
Parks, MichaelM5025731
Peichev, YuryM509840
Philips, DaltonM5018581
Phillips, BruceM502561
Porter, BillyM5020390
power, colinM5012821
Prendergast, NoelM5015525
Proven, NeilM502971
Putt, DavidM5029251
Quill, PatM5023983
Rea, JustinM5062517
Reed, BillyM505912
REEVES, TONYM50130
Richardson, DaveM5019910
Ringrose, DavidM503731
Riordan, John BM5027823
Rodgers, PaddyM5016444
Rogan, LindaM5028981
Rowe, JohnM5020230
Ryall, NoelM508160
Ryan, KeithM505379
shanahan, jimM5017691
Shiels, JohnM50148016
sinnott, pjM506741
Smyth, PaulM5011321
Splendori, AndreaM5021721
Spring, ArthurM50218814
stephen, naughtonM5028470
Stuart, MickM5086810
Tierney, DerryM5020251
Tilley, EamonnM5019261
Tim, HealyM5021810
Toomey, SeamusM5010381
Totterdell, KevinM5019291
Triggs, HowardM5017242
Tyner, AngusM501124
Wall, FergusM509911
Wallace, StephenM502800
Walsh, NickM503700
Walsh, StephenM5019863
Walsh, ThomasM50120917
Ward, SeamusM5010291
White, ScottM5020380
Wierczynski, BogdanM5019340
Williams, BarryM5045119
Wormald, AndrewM5037113
Young, SteveM505898
  Forgot Password? | What is myIMRA?
myIMRA