Volunteer

Event Race Director Deputy Race Director First Aid Officer Race Marker Laptop Operator Shadow laptop operator Helper
Glen of the Downs Caoimhin MacMaolainJoseph BoyleGraham K. BusheMiriam MaherS.M. GriffithChristopher Willoughby
Gordon Place
Julian Bloomer
Philip Wharton
Niamh O'Gorman
Paul Grant
Angela Flynn
Fabio Baltieri
Val Jones
Clonakilty Trail Edward Casey
Paul Deane
Michael McSweeneySteve Young
Debbie McCarthy
Killiney Hill Relay Charity Race Paul O'GradyJohn FitzgeraldRichard LeahyMatthew Sammon
Alistair Hodgett
Christopher Willoughby
Lindsey Heppenstall
Donal McKiernan
Orla McEvoy
James Sharkey
Gerard Madden
Tiarnan Johnston
Fergus Scott
Caitlin Bent
Patsy McCreanor
Roisin McDonnell
Mick Worrell
Ballyhoura Trail Ultra Marathon Lynda J Hynes O' Donoghue
Kristyna Skupienova
martin hennessyWilliam O Donoghue
Ballyhoura Trail Marathon Lynda J Hynes O' DonoghueDamien HolianSean Manning
Jane Griffin
Gerard Griffin
Ballyhoura Trail Half Marathon Lynda J Hynes O' DonoghueJane Griffin
Gerard Griffin
Ballyhoura Trail 10km Lynda J Hynes O' DonoghueTed Feehan
Bray Head Bronagh CheethamJason DowlingJoseph BoyleConnie DottinoAlistair HodgettAnn Horan
Gordon Place
Laura Flannelly
Sandra Pegman
Killaloe (Ballycuggaran) Ger Griffin59Jane GriffinWalsh Rowan
Slieve Donard
Scalp Vivian O'GormanJohn FitzgeraldJoseph BoyleEric WahlrabMaola­osa Mc Hugh
Louis Mullee
Richard Leahy
Brian Furey
Wicklow Way Relay Jason KehoeRene Borg
Ann Nolan
Orla McEvoy
Angela Flynn
Peter O'Farrell
Maeve OReilly
Tim Chapman
Rosi Figueroa
Lindie Naughton
Ger Power
Brian Furey
Dermot Murphy
Dermot McNamara
Nire Valley - Comeraghs Michael Kilkelly
Howth Summer Andreas KuschGill McLoughlinConnie Dottino
Kenneth McCarthy
Val JonesPhilip WhartonPadraig Doyle
Aidan O'Donoghue
Gerard Madden
Gareth Donnelly
Avril Challoner
Phil behan
Fergus Scott
Karl Hearty
Glenanaar - Canon Sheehan Loop John O'DonovanLynda J Hynes O' Donoghue
Ticknock Tick Tock Matthew Sammon
Blackstairs Moiuntain Cormac MacDonnellLiam Bowe
Carrick Mountain Tanya SheridanLaura Flynn
Torben Dahl
Angus TynerDan Geelon
Tadhg Ryan
Igor Gonzalez-Guridi
Niamh O'Gorman
Ruairi Long
Tountinna Deirdre Finn
Carrauntoohil
Prince William's Seat Jason DowlingJustin ReaGill McLoughlinBrian FureyGraham K. Bushe
Tracton Woods Kieran CollinsBrian MullinsDebbie McCarthy
Wicklow Way Race Lillian DeeganTanya SheridanJohn McCann72
Gareth Little
Mick Hanney
Silvermines - Killoscully Half Marathon Seán Harte
Aidan Hogan
Matthew BranchDeclan Wrynn
Niamh Hartnett
Sliabh Bui (Wexford) Vanessa McShaneBernard FortuneJenny Ui­She
Scarr Brendan LawlorRoisin Long
Mt. Hillary Niamh HartnettSeán HarteBrian Mullins
Mount Leinster Liam Bowe
Howard Triggs
Mangerton David Toomey
Glasnamullen and an anti-clockwise lap of Djouce S.M. GriffithBrian O MurchuAngus Tyner
Galty Crossing Patricia RyanMaire O'SullivanMarie O'Shea
Damien Holian
Trooperstown Hill David RouseJohn McCann72
Tadhg Ryan
Lough Curra Robert CunninghamPatricia RyanMairead Hynes O'DonoghueMary Pyke
Mweelrea
Nephin Anne-Marie Flaherty
Sorrell Hill Martin BagnallPaul Nolan
Lisvarrinane Tom BlackburnLouise Rennie
Clonmel Trail John KirwanJohn J BarryPaul Minogue
Brockagh Rachel CinnsealachDaniela Boehm
Kilworth Woods William O Donoghue
Lynda J Hynes O' Donoghue
World and British and Irish trials
Carlingford - Fox's Rock
Seefingan Laura FlynnTanya Sheridan
Murroe (Slieve Feilim Way) John KinsellaMairead Hynes O'Donoghue
Carrauntoohill East Robbie Williams
Ballinastoe John FitzgeraldDan Geelon
Patsy McCreanor
Louis Mullee
Slievereagh (Kilfinnane) Louise RennieLynda J Hynes O' DonoghueMarie O'Shea
Log na Coille
Downshill - End of League BBQ Mick HanneyPaul NolanSandra Pegman
Rochestown Woods Mark HorvathMarco PetrassiSlevin John
Seefin (Comeraghs) Eoghan MoloneyJohn Kirwan
12 O'Clock Hills Brian Flannelly
Kippure Handicap
Galtee Half-Marathon Barry Hartnett
Alan Shealy
Circuit of Avonbeg
Mountain Rescue Benefit Race Gareth LittleMike JordanSandra Pegman
Warrenscourt Forest (Kilmurry) Brian BuckleyDavid CarrMichael McSweeneyBrian Mullins
Micheal O'Mullain
Galtymore Patricia RyanMary Pyke
Nav Challenge 1 Brian Fennessy
Keeper Hill Maire O'Sullivan
Clare Glens Peter Keogh
Fionnuala Keogh
Stone Cross to Lug Relay Tanya SheridanMatthew Sammon
Stone Cross to Lug Solo Tanya Sheridan
Nav Challenge 2
Mt Brandon Barry Murray
Nav Challenge 3
Glen of Aherlow Ultra Trail Run
Glen of Aherlow Trail Marathon
Glen of Aherlow Trail Half-Marathon Marie O'Shea
Kilfinane Handicap Louise Rennie
Dublin Mountain Half Marathon
Nagles Half-Marathon Austin BrowneMatthew Branch
Currabinny Woods Halloween Race Robbie Williams
Powerscourt Ridge Lillian Deegan
Christmas Run - The Sugar Bowl Graham K. Bushe
  Forgot Password? | What is myIMRA?
myIMRA